Alters-klasse ID Name Verein Sportfest  Platz Cup-Wertung Punkte Weit
Anlauf
Weit
Stand
Medizin
ballwurf
Kugel
stoß
Voll-
ball
Stein-
stoß
Lauf
100m
Lauf
75m
Lauf
50m
 
F20 965 Annika Strohmann DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 9 76                                          
F20 907 Bianca Bender SkiVerein Lützel Giller  [ 4 ] 6 79 1038 112 3,45 36         7,19 49         16,15 27          
F20 300 Christin Seidel TV Gosenbach Feudingen 1 100 203 203     2,51 95     7,84 54 13,67 54                  
F20 300 Christin Seidel TV Gosenbach Giller  [ 1 ] 2 95 1414 206 4,61 65         7,69 53         13,09 88          
F20 1051 Christin Seidel  TV Gosenbach Mudersbach 1 100 258 258 4,64 66         7,43 51 13,45 53     13,10 88          
F20 660 Claudia Opfer TV Gosenbach Feudingen 3 90 186 186     2,08 74     6,84 47 16,28 65                  
F20 825 Elisabeth Schädlich TSG Friedrichsdorf Giller  [ 1 ] 1 100 1925 220 5,02 75         8,10 56         13,04 89          
F20 1060 Kim Saßmannshausen Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 231 236 4,43 60         7,95 55 15,80 63     14,60 58          
F20 1017 Lara Saßmannshausen Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 297 302 5,50 87         8,41 58 15,39 61     12,70 96          
F20 1061 Lea Saßmannshausen Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 9 76 134 134             9,01 62 18,05 72                  
F20 1068 Lena Kanis TV Krombach Arfeld 5 80 71 76             7,61 52         16,30 24          
F20 389 Lisa Katz TV Krombach Littfeld 5 80 118 118             5,47 37 13,12 52             9,91 29  
F20 1072 Maren Menn TSG Helberhausen Helberhausen 3 90 167 164 3,48 37         6,57 45     5,18 44         9,47 38  
F20 916 Marie Fuchs TSG Helberhausen Mudersbach 6 79 143 143 3,62 40         6,87 47 12,05 48     17,10 8          
F20 95 Nadine Grünther DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 7 78 140 140 3,25 31         6,42 44 14,80 59     17,20 6          
F20 1062 Nawina Saßmannshausen Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 226 231 4,34 58         7,52 52 17,93 71     15,00 50          
F20 1039 Romina Naudsch TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 1 100 141 146 4,01 50         7,28 50         15,20 46          
F20 1039 Romina Naudsch TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 6 79 205 210 3,98 49         7,13 49 14,10 56     14,70 56          
F20 1039 Romina Naudsch TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 3 90 186 186     2,24 82     7,30 50 13,59 54                  
F20 1039 Romina Naudsch TSV Aue Wingeshausen Giller  [ 1 ] 4 85 1137 141 3,86 46         6,75 46         15,02 49          
F20 1039 Romina Naudsch TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 1 100 204 201 4,00 50         7,04 48     4,62 37         8,06 66  
F20 1039 Romina Naudsch TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 2 95 226 226 4,27 56         6,94 48 13,67 54             8,00 68  
F20 1039 Romina Naudsch TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 4 85 200 200 4,01 50         6,89 47 12,90 51     14,90 52          
F20 1039 Romina Naudsch TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 2 95 229 228 3,95 48         7,41 51 14,90 59             7,88 70  
F20 922 Sarah Gebauer SkiVerein Lützel Giller  [ 6 ] 8 77 887 88 2,85 21         5,65 38         16,01 29          
F20 356 Sarah-Lorraine Jessen TV Gosenbach Feudingen 5 80 183 183     2,25 82     6,57 45 14,02 56                  
F20 356 Sarah-Lorraine Jessen TV Gosenbach Giller  [ 3 ] 3 90 1137 146 4,00 50         6,11 42         14,80 54          
F20 1063 Saskia Grebe Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 239 244 4,40 60         8,69 60 15,76 63     14,45 61          
F20 802 Stefanie Scholz TV Feudingen Arfeld 2 95 137 142 3,92 48         8,88 62         15,90 32          
F20 802 Stefanie Scholz TV Feudingen Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 215 220 4,04 51         8,90 62 17,92 71     15,70 36          
F20 802 Stefanie Scholz TV Feudingen Feudingen 2 95 202 202     2,09 74     8,78 61 16,92 67                  
F20 802 Stefanie Scholz TV Feudingen Giller  [ 2 ] 5 80 1150 136 3,78 44         8,22 57         15,75 35          
F20 802 Stefanie Scholz TV Feudingen Littfeld 1 100 229 229 3,95 48         8,86 61 15,74 62             8,49 58  
F20 802 Stefanie Scholz TV Feudingen Mudersbach 3 90 222 222 4,04 51         8,85 61 17,16 68     15,40 42          
F20 802 Stefanie Scholz TV Feudingen Vormwald 1 100 239 238 3,80 45         8,82 61 17,40 69             8,24 63  
F20 420 Stephanie Altgeld TV Niederschelden Mudersbach 2 95 231 231 4,28 57         7,87 54 12,70 50     14,00 70          
F20 393 Tamara Kanis TV Krombach Arfeld 4 85 91 96 3,16 29         5,98 41         16,20 26          
F20 393 Tamara Kanis TV Krombach Aue-Wingeshausen 8 77 158 163 3,07 26         6,44 44 16,49 65     16,10 28          
F20 393 Tamara Kanis TV Krombach Giller  [ 7 ] 9 76 842 74 2,65 16         5,99 41         16,62 17          
F20 393 Tamara Kanis TV Krombach Littfeld 3 90 183 183 3,27 31         6,26 43 14,95 59             8,90 50  
F20 393 Tamara Kanis TV Krombach Mudersbach 5 80 181 181 3,50 37         6,60 45 17,40 69     16,00 30          
F20 393 Tamara Kanis TV Krombach Vormwald 4 85 187 187 3,00 25         6,26 43 15,70 62             8,55 57  
F20 390 Theresa Kanis TV Krombach Arfeld 3 90 100 105 3,38 34         6,86 47         16,30 24          
F20 390 Theresa Kanis TV Krombach Aue-Wingeshausen 7 78 180 185 3,65 41         6,99 48 15,80 63     15,85 33          
F20 390 Theresa Kanis TV Krombach Giller  [ 5 ] 7 78 948 95 3,20 30         6,28 43         16,38 22          
F20 390 Theresa Kanis TV Krombach Helberhausen 2 95 184 183 3,37 34         6,96 48     5,28 46         8,62 55  
F20 390 Theresa Kanis TV Krombach Littfeld 4 85 175 175 3,15 28         6,34 43 13,70 54             8,90 50  
F20 390 Theresa Kanis TV Krombach Mudersbach 8 77 104 104             6,29 43 15,40 61                  
F20 390 Theresa Kanis TV Krombach Vormwald 3 90 207 207 3,40 35         6,88 47 17,17 68             8,55 57  
F30 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Arfeld 1 100 167 172 3,73 68         7,47 68             12,20 36      
F30 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 251 256 3,90 72         7,76 71 17,14 68         11,75 45      
F30 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Feudingen 1 100 223 223     2,14 77     8,13 74 18,16 72                  
F30 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Giller  [ 1 ] 1 100 1177 208 3,84 71         8,11 74                 8,23 63  
F30 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Littfeld 1 100 252 252 3,67 66         7,22 66 16,13 64             8,60 56  
F30 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Mudersbach 1 100 263 263 4,07 76         8,26 75 18,00 72         12,00 40      
F30 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Müsen 1 100 220 220 3,94 73         8,13 74 18,29 73                  
F30 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Vormwald 1 100 268 267 3,79 69         7,80 71 16,16 64             8,21 63  
F30 1073 Cordula Sonntag TV Kredenbach-Lohe Helberhausen 1 100 332 330 4,41 85         9,70 87 23,45 93             8,15 65  
F35 329 Andrea Kroes TV Krombach Littfeld 8 77 180 180 2,95 48         5,46 52 13,04 52             10,00 28  
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Helberhausen 3 90 229 226 3,66 66         7,32 67 14,44 57             9,60 36  
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Vormwald 3 90 181 181 3,15 53         6,85 63 16,26 65             12,60    
F35 122 Anke Schlüter DJK Mudersbach Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 273 278 4,41 85         7,57 69 19,76 79         11,75 45      
F35 122 Anke Schlüter DJK Mudersbach Giller  [ 2 ] 2 95 1239 220 4,30 82         7,56 69                 7,94 69  
F35 122 Anke Schlüter DJK Mudersbach Helberhausen 1 100 283 282 4,31 82         7,61 70 17,55 70             8,39 60  
F35 122 Anke Schlüter DJK Mudersbach Littfeld 2 95 273 273 4,03 75         7,27 67 17,81 71             8,40 60  
F35 122 Anke Schlüter DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 1 100 288 288 4,35 83         8,05 73 20,65 82         11,50 50      
F35 122 Anke Schlüter DJK Mudersbach Vormwald 1 100 304 303 4,31 82         8,05 73 19,04 76             7,78 72  
F35 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 207 212 3,70 67         6,57 61 13,29 53         12,45 31      
F35 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Feudingen 2 95 193 193     2,14 77     6,74 62 13,67 54                  
F35 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Giller  [ 3 ] 3 90 1071 189 3,80 70         6,52 61                 8,49 58  
F35 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Helberhausen 2 95 243 242 3,83 70         7,05 65 13,85 55             8,79 52  
F35 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Littfeld 6 79 227 227 3,76 69         6,35 59 11,49 45             8,70 54  
F35 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Mudersbach 3 90 216 216 3,71 67         6,75 62 13,30 53         12,30 34      
F35 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Müsen 2 95 187 187 3,62 65         6,68 62 15,20 60                  
F35 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Vormwald 2 95 242 241 3,70 67         6,59 61 13,08 52             8,33 61  
F35 660 Claudia Opfer TV Gosenbach Littfeld 4 85 241 241 3,81 70         6,87 63 15,09 60             8,98 48  
F35 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Arfeld 1 100 207 212 4,20 80         8,40 76             11,20 56      
F35 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 284 289 4,34 83         8,45 77 19,09 76         11,35 53      
F35 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Feudingen 1 100 239 239     2,49 94     8,12 74 17,77 71                  
F35 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Giller  [ 1 ] 1 100 1292 230 4,27 81         8,36 76                 7,75 73  
F35 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Littfeld 1 100 305 305 4,36 84         8,27 75 17,64 70             7,59 76  
F35 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Müsen 1 100 233 233 4,35 83         8,21 75 18,95 75                  
F35 1015 Kristina Beerwerth TV Krombach Littfeld 4 85 241 241 3,45 61         7,89 72 14,39 57             8,83 51  
F35 762 Marion Gomez DJK Mudersbach Feudingen 3 90 168 168     2,04 72     5,43 51 11,32 45                  
F35 762 Marion Gomez DJK Mudersbach Littfeld 7 78 190 190 3,22 55         5,21 50 11,30 45             9,39 40  
F35 762 Marion Gomez DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 4 85 166 166 3,42 60         5,48 52 11,60 46         13,60 8      
F35 1064 Nicole Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 2 95 199 204 4,00 75         9,01 81             11,60 48      
F35 1064 Nicole Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 264 269 4,02 75         9,10 82 16,92 67         11,75 45      
F35 1064 Nicole Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 2 95 278 278 4,26 81         8,68 79 17,05 68         11,50 50      
F35 340 Regina Römer TV Krombach Littfeld 3 90 242 242 3,55 63         6,38 59 17,10 68             8,78 52  
F40 433 Alexandra Tenhaken TV Langenholdinghausen Giller  [ 5 ] 5 80 983 175     1,86 63     7,30 67                 9,83 45  
F40 673 Anke Schönfeld-Decker TuS Hilchenbach Arfeld 2 95 216 216     1,98 69     8,14 74 18,48 73                  
F40 673 Anke Schönfeld-Decker TuS Hilchenbach Feudingen 1 100 245 245     2,09 74     9,00 81 22,58 90                  
F40 673 Anke Schönfeld-Decker TuS Hilchenbach Helberhausen 1 100 236 233     2,01 70     8,88 80 20,90 83                  
F40 673 Anke Schönfeld-Decker TuS Hilchenbach Littfeld 1 100 243 243     2,12 76     9,50 85 20,50 82                  
F40 673 Anke Schönfeld-Decker TuS Hilchenbach Müsen 1 100 243 243     2,13 76     9,34 84 20,85 83                  
F40 1056 Claudia Weiherer-Schlund Alchert TG Giller  [ 6 ] 6 79 767 139     1,70 55     4,14 41                 9,91 43  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Allenbach Arfeld 4 85 196 196     2,08 74     7,20 66 14,07 56                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Allenbach Feudingen 4 85 198 198     1,96 68     7,15 66 16,17 64                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Allenbach Giller  [ 3 ] 4 85 1022 184     1,89 64     7,19 66                 9,37 54  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Allenbach Littfeld 5 80 206 206     2,16 78     7,08 65 15,88 63                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Allenbach Mudersbach 2 95 254 254     2,00 70     7,17 66 16,05 64             9,40 54  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Allenbach Müsen 5 80 206 206     2,06 73     7,17 66 16,77 67                  
F40 1074 Doreen Lücke TSV Siegen Helberhausen 2 95 233 232     2,42 91     8,40 76                 8,85 65  
F40 1075 Iris Lehnhardt TV Eichen Helberhausen 5 80 206 206 3,96 74         6,18 58                 8,38 74  
F40 894 Sandra Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 5 80 178 178     2,03 71     6,25 58 12,45 49                  
F40 894 Sandra Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Giller  [ 2 ] 2 95 1063 196     2,02 71     6,44 60                 8,83 65  
F40 894 Sandra Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 6 79 194 192     2,02 71     6,38 59                 8,97 62  
F40 894 Sandra Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 7 78 191 191     2,26 83     6,44 60 12,00 48                  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 1 100 213 218     2,08 74     7,43 68                 8,30 76  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 217 222     2,07 73     7,83 71                 8,20 78  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 2 95 227 227     2,27 83     8,02 73 17,82 71                  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Giller  [ 1 ] 1 100 1161 215     2,10 75     7,15 66                 8,37 74  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 3 90 216 216     2,12 76     7,96 73 16,87 67                  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 3 90 213 213     2,18 79     7,42 68                 8,80 66  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 1 100 299 299     2,08 74     8,14 74 17,83 71             8,10 80  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 3 90 224 224     2,31 85     7,78 71 17,17 68                  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 1 100 227 227     2,06 73     7,88 72                 8,00 82  
F40 646 Sonja Krischok TuS Müsen Littfeld 2 95 235 235     2,41 90     7,57 69                 8,27 76  
F40 646 Sonja Krischok TuS Müsen Müsen 2 95 242 241     2,51 95     8,05 73 18,30 73                  
F40 958 Steffi Dudek Sportfreunde Birkelbach Arfeld 3 90 198 198     1,88 64     7,04 65 17,38 69                  
F40 958 Steffi Dudek Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 205 205     1,80 60     7,72 71 18,52 74                  
F40 958 Steffi Dudek Sportfreunde Birkelbach Feudingen 3 90 214 214     2,04 72     7,32 67 18,85 75                  
F40 958 Steffi Dudek Sportfreunde Birkelbach Giller  [ 4 ] 3 90 1019 194     1,96 68     7,46 68                 9,19 58  
F40 958 Steffi Dudek Sportfreunde Birkelbach Helberhausen 4 85 209 208     1,94 67     7,75 71 17,66 70                  
F40 958 Steffi Dudek Sportfreunde Birkelbach Littfeld 4 85 209 209     1,99 69     7,49 69 17,96 71                  
F40 958 Steffi Dudek Sportfreunde Birkelbach Müsen 4 85 214 213     2,09 74     7,34 67 18,05 72                  
F40 958 Steffi Dudek Sportfreunde Birkelbach Vormwald 2 95 210 210     1,98 69     7,68 70 17,99 71                  
F40 1024 Sylvia Klein TuS Müsen Müsen 6 79 197 197     2,17 78     6,71 62 14,40 57                  
F45 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Arfeld 7 78 191 196             7,20 66 16,07 64             8,80 66  
F45 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Aue-Wingeshausen 6 79 209 214             8,22 75 16,89 67             8,50 72  
F45 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Feudingen 8 77 209 209     1,92 66     8,09 74 17,43 69                  
F45 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Helberhausen 7 78 207 205             8,13 74 16,90 67             8,86 64  
F45 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Littfeld 8 77 192 192     1,82 61     6,92 64 16,99 67                  
F45 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Mudersbach 5 80 279 279     1,95 67     8,11 74 16,18 64             8,40 74  
F45 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Müsen 7 78 209 209     2,07 73     7,43 68 17,05 68                  
F45 538 Angelika Zimmermann DJK Mudersbach Arfeld 2 95 223 228     2,38 89     7,81 71                 8,70 68  
F45 538 Angelika Zimmermann DJK Mudersbach Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 226 226     2,35 87     8,14 74 16,34 65                  
F45 538 Angelika Zimmermann DJK Mudersbach Feudingen 1 100 235 235     2,51 95     8,10 74 16,54 66                  
F45 538 Angelika Zimmermann DJK Mudersbach Giller  [ 3 ] 3 90 1078 219     2,40 90     7,58 69 15,24 60                  
F45 538 Angelika Zimmermann DJK Mudersbach Littfeld 1 100 240 240     2,53 96     7,77 71                 8,41 73  
F45 538 Angelika Zimmermann DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 8 77 59 59             6,35 59                      
F45 538 Angelika Zimmermann DJK Mudersbach Müsen 2 95 242 242     2,58 99     8,25 75 17,03 68                  
F45 538 Angelika Zimmermann DJK Mudersbach Vormwald 1 100 224 224     2,36 88     7,55 69 16,99 67                  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Arfeld 1 100 230 235     2,37 88         16,45 65             8,00 82  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 234 239     2,33 86         16,45 65             7,70 88  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Feudingen 2 95 233 233     2,42 91     7,87 72 17,64 70                  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Giller  [ 2 ] 2 95 1311 243     2,35 87     7,34 67                 7,62 89  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Helberhausen 1 100 240 239     2,44 92     7,80 71                 8,29 76  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Littfeld 2 95 236 236     2,41 90     7,18 66                 8,07 80  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Mudersbach 1 100 315 315     2,45 92     7,71 70 17,36 69             7,90 84  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Müsen 1 100 244 243     2,54 97     8,05 73 18,32 73                  
F45 134 Birgit Grisse TSV Siegen Helberhausen 2 95 227 226     2,22 81     7,59 69                 8,29 76  
F45 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Arfeld 2 95 223 228     2,28 84     7,39 68                 8,30 76  
F45 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 211 216     2,15 77     6,90 64                 8,35 75  
F45 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Mudersbach 4 85 283 283     2,30 85     6,96 64 13,54 54             8,10 80  
F45 852 Gabi Saßmannshausen TSV Siegen Helberhausen 9 76 201 200     2,02 71     7,03 65                 8,87 64  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Arfeld 6 79 203 203     2,08 74     7,23 66 15,91 63                  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Feudingen 7 78 211 211     2,19 79     7,18 66 16,58 66                  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Helberhausen 8 77 206 203     2,11 75     7,30 67 15,47 61                  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Littfeld 5 80 208 208     2,27 83     7,35 67                 9,20 58  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Mudersbach 6 79 274 274     2,21 80     7,41 68 15,58 62             8,90 64  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Müsen 4 85 221 220     2,35 87     6,98 64 17,30 69                  
F45 193 Heidi Werthenbach TuS Ferndorf Giller  [ 1 ] 1 100 1312 244     2,33 86     8,48 77                 8,02 81  
F45 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Feudingen 6 79 212 212     2,25 82     6,95 64 16,54 66                  
F45 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Helberhausen 3 90 225 224     2,13 76     7,51 69                 8,14 79  
F45 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Littfeld 6 79 206 206     2,18 79     6,57 61                 8,76 66  
F45 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Mudersbach 3 90 290 290     2,21 80     7,15 66 16,20 64             8,10 80  
F45 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Müsen 5 80 219 219     2,33 86     7,25 67 16,57 66                  
F45 454 Kerstin Spill TuS Kaan Marienborn Feudingen 4 85 214 214     1,57 48     9,74 87 19,85 79                  
F45 454 Kerstin Spill TuS Kaan Marienborn Giller  [ 5 ] 5 80 889 179     1,44 42     7,71 70 16,94 67                  
F45 454 Kerstin Spill TuS Kaan Marienborn Helberhausen 11 74 130 129     1,54 47     9,10 82                      
F45 979 Marion Müsse TuS Fellinghausen Aue-Wingeshausen 8 77 177 177     1,85 62     6,50 60 13,95 55                  
F45 979 Marion Müsse TuS Fellinghausen Giller  [ 7 ] 7 78 804 168     1,85 62     5,32 51 13,91 55                  
F45 979 Marion Müsse TuS Fellinghausen Littfeld 9 76 174 174     1,77 58     5,93 56 15,03 60                  
F45 276 Martina Krause TSG Helberhausen Aue-Wingeshausen 7 78 203 203     1,98 69     7,05 65 17,28 69                  
F45 276 Martina Krause TSG Helberhausen Feudingen 5 80 213 213     2,14 77     7,05 65 17,94 71                  
F45 276 Martina Krause TSG Helberhausen Helberhausen 5 80 214 212     2,09 74     7,41 68 17,64 70                  
F45 276 Martina Krause TSG Helberhausen Müsen 6 79 215 215     2,20 80     7,31 67 17,17 68                  
F45 276 Martina Krause TSG Helberhausen Vormwald 3 90 213 213     2,11 75     7,25 67 17,78 71                  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Arfeld 4 85 220 225     2,15 77         16,01 64             7,90 84  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 225 230     2,18 79         16,72 66             7,85 85  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Feudingen 3 90 229 229     2,35 87     7,29 67 18,96 75                  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Helberhausen 4 85 221 220     2,16 78         15,94 63             8,14 79  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Littfeld 3 90 234 234     2,24 82         17,62 70             8,00 82  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Müsen 3 90 238 237     2,51 95     7,35 67 18,90 75                  
F45 288 Sabine Scheld TV Krombach Littfeld 7 78 194 194     2,05 72     6,21 58                 8,88 64  
F45 1057 Stefanie Hiebel TuS Dahlbruch Giller  [ 8 ] 8 77 631 137     1,51 45     5,25 50 10,73 42                  
F45 1066 Susanne Schicke TuS Fellinghausen Giller  [ 6 ] 6 79 830 171     1,70 55     5,95 56 15,17 60                  
F45 1066 Susanne Schicke TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 10 75 173 172     1,82 61     5,90 55 14,00 56                  
F45 1066 Susanne Schicke TuS Fellinghausen Littfeld 10 75 166 166     1,72 56     5,67 53 14,48 57                  
F45 1066 Susanne Schicke TuS Fellinghausen Mudersbach 7 78 231 231     1,83 61     5,99 56 14,72 58             9,30 56  
F45 1066 Susanne Schicke TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 8 77 183 183     1,87 63     6,11 57 15,95 63                  
F45 1066 Susanne Schicke TuS Fellinghausen Vormwald 4 85 182 182     1,88 64     6,00 56 15,71 62                  
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 5 80 199 204             6,74 62 19,02 76             8,80 66  
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 220 225             7,35 67 21,62 86             8,50 72  
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TSV Aue Wingeshausen Giller  [ 4 ] 4 85 1034 205     1,88 64     6,97 64 19,49 77                  
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 6 79 209 208     1,88 64     7,33 67 19,28 77                  
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 4 85 213 213     1,88 64     7,21 66 20,89 83                  
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 2 95 309 309     2,10 75     7,81 71 20,80 83             8,10 80  
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 2 95 214 214     1,93 66     6,99 64 21,04 84                  
F50 135 Bettina Gronemeyer TV Gosenbach Feudingen 5 80 191 191     1,68 64     6,15 66 15,43 61                  
F50 135 Bettina Gronemeyer TSV Siegen Helberhausen 7 78 186 186     1,72 66     5,81 63                 9,95 57  
F50 135 Bettina Gronemeyer TV Gosenbach Littfeld 5 80 186 186     1,67 63     5,78 63 15,07 60                  
F50 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Arfeld 2 95 230 230     2,03 81     8,50 85 16,20 64                  
F50 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Feudingen 1 100 250 250     2,18 89     8,79 88 18,30 73                  
F50 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Giller  [ 3 ] 3 90 1040 228     2,01 80     8,31 84 16,00 64                  
F50 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Helberhausen 4 85 237 235     2,01 80     8,70 87 17,07 68                  
F50 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Littfeld 1 100 238 238     2,05 82     8,52 86 17,65 70                  
F50 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Mudersbach 2 95 239 239     2,11 85     8,24 83 17,87 71                  
F50 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Müsen 2 95 248 248     2,17 88     9,01 90 17,70 70                  
F50 83 Elfriede Dreisbach TSV Siegen Giller  [ 1 ] 1 100 1261 267     2,28 94     8,22 83                 8,27 90  
F50 83 Elfriede Dreisbach TSV Siegen Helberhausen 1 100 281 279     2,37 98     9,51 94                 8,41 87  
F50 279 Elisabeth Röttgen DJK Mudersbach Feudingen 7 78 180 180     1,68 64     6,87 72 11,16 44                  
F50 5 Elke Althaus-Münker TuS Hilchenbach Helberhausen 3 90 247 244     2,17 88     9,47 93 15,99 63                  
F50 5 Elke Althaus-Münker TuS Hilchenbach Müsen 1 100 264 264     2,23 91     9,43 93 20,19 80                  
F50 5 Elke Althaus-Münker TuS Hilchenbach Vormwald 2 95 246 246     2,13 86     9,22 91 17,31 69                  
F50 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Arfeld 4 85 165 170     1,70 65         12,35 49             10,00 56  
F50 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Feudingen 8 77 174 174     1,73 66     5,43 60 12,06 48                  
F50 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Giller  [ 5 ] 5 80 756 164     1,62 61     4,85 55                 10,37 48  
F50 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Helberhausen 8 77 178 176     1,70 65         12,71 50             9,72 61  
F50 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Littfeld 6 79 176 176     1,77 68     5,69 62                 10,47 46  
F50 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 4 85 183 183     1,70 65     5,75 62                 10,00 56  
F50 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Müsen 7 78 154 154     1,43 51     6,01 65 9,50 38                  
F50 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Vormwald 5 80 186 185     1,63 61         13,30 53             9,22 71  
F50 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 245 250     2,04 82     7,97 81                 8,45 87  
F50 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz Tgmd. Friesen Klafeld-Geisweid Feudingen 3 90 236 236     2,06 83     8,04 82 17,88 71                  
F50 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Giller  [ 2 ] 2 95 1125 239     1,98 79     7,67 78                 8,69 82  
F50 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Helberhausen 2 95 248 247     2,11 85     8,06 82                 8,80 80  
F50 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Littfeld 2 95 232 232     2,05 82     7,39 76                 9,09 74  
F50 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz Tgmd. Friesen Klafeld-Geisweid Müsen 4 85 242 242     2,19 89     7,88 80 18,33 73                  
F50 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Vormwald 1 100 250 250     1,98 79     8,22 83                 8,40 88  
F50 1049 Liane Seifert TUS Erndtebrück Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 268 273             9,05 90 21,05 84             7,85 99  
F50 967 Monika Rutsch TuS Müsen Müsen 5 80 216 216     2,06 83     7,21 75 14,52 58                  
F50 800 Petra Beuter TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 1 100 231 236     2,10 85         18,28 73             8,90 78  
F50 800 Petra Beuter TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 238 243     2,12 86         18,35 73             8,60 84  
F50 800 Petra Beuter TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 2 95 245 245     2,26 93     7,48 77 18,99 75                  
F50 800 Petra Beuter TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 5 80 203 203     2,18 89         19,58 78             10,98 36  
F50 800 Petra Beuter TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 3 90 225 225     2,03 81     7,19 74 17,73 70                  
F50 800 Petra Beuter TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 1 100 245 245     2,11 85         18,66 74             8,50 86  
F50 800 Petra Beuter TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 2 95 248 248     2,22 91     7,79 79 19,54 78                  
F50 800 Petra Beuter TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 3 90 237 237     2,14 87     7,20 75 18,80 75                  
F50 77 Petra Haßler TV Feudingen Feudingen 4 85 195 195     1,80 70     6,13 66 14,92 59                  
F50 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Arfeld 3 90 190 195     1,74 67     5,90 64                 9,60 64  
F50 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 191 196     1,76 68     6,13 66                 9,70 62  
F50 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Feudingen 6 79 183 183     1,83 71     5,85 63 12,39 49                  
F50 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Giller  [ 4 ] 4 85 840 181     1,62 61     5,71 62                 9,87 58  
F50 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Helberhausen 6 79 197 194     1,75 67     6,06 65                 9,66 62  
F50 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Littfeld 4 85 193 193     1,79 69     5,44 60                 9,60 64  
F50 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 3 90 202 202     1,76 68     6,20 66                 9,40 68  
F50 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Müsen 6 79 184 184     1,69 64     6,48 69 12,90 51                  
F50 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Vormwald 4 85 198 197     1,71 65     5,78 63                 9,31 69  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 204 204     1,89 74     6,96 73 14,26 57                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Feudingen 2 95 208 208     1,89 74     7,05 73 15,45 61                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Giller  [ 5 ] 5 80 893 200     1,76 68     6,65 70 15,65 62                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Helberhausen 4 85 203 201     1,87 73     7,04 73 13,76 55                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Littfeld 2 95 197 197     1,85 72     6,53 69 14,20 56                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Mudersbach 2 95 211 211     1,97 78     6,81 71 15,55 62                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Müsen 2 95 213 213     2,03 81     6,60 70 15,55 62                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Vormwald 3 90 204 204     1,84 72     6,88 72 15,00 60                  
F55 943 Anne Winklewski TV Büschergrund Giller  [ 4 ] 4 85 1128 240     1,98 79     7,30 75                 8,48 86  
F55 134 Birgit Grisse TV Obersdorf-Rödgen Giller  [ 1 ] 1 100 1232 260     2,11 85     8,12 82                 8,14 93  
F55 9 Eva Bäcker TSV Siegen Giller  [ 3 ] 3 90 1173 249     2,08 84     7,95 81                 8,57 84  
F55 9 Eva Bäcker TSV Siegen Helberhausen 2 95 249 246     2,15 87     7,98 81                 8,86 78  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 206 206     1,89 74     6,87 72 15,06 60                  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 4 85 204 204     1,91 75     6,33 67 15,51 62                  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Giller  [ 7 ] 7 78 817 187     1,75 67     5,96 64 14,08 56                  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 3 90 206 205     1,90 75     6,50 69 15,39 61                  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 3 90 192 192     1,83 71     5,77 63 14,68 58                  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 4 85 198 198     1,82 71     6,25 67 15,00 60                  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 3 90 204 204     1,85 72     6,52 69 15,78 63                  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 4 85 199 199     1,83 71     6,45 68 15,15 60                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 260 260     2,13 86     8,97 89 21,47 85                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Feudingen 1 100 275 275     2,25 92     9,72 96 21,86 87                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Giller  [ 2 ] 2 95 1197 253     2,02 81     8,48 85 21,89 87                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Helberhausen 1 100 253 252     2,03 81     8,88 89 20,60 82                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Littfeld 1 100 250 250     2,00 80     8,40 85 21,45 85                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Mudersbach 1 100 268 268     2,20 90     8,75 87 22,78 91                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Müsen 1 100 265 265     2,21 90     9,24 92 20,93 83                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Vormwald 1 100 257 257     2,08 84     8,92 89 21,20 84                  
F55 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 1 100 200 200     1,65 62     7,30 75 15,91 63                  
F55 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 214 214     1,68 64     7,97 81 17,39 69                  
F55 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 3 90 205 205     1,57 58     7,57 78 17,36 69                  
F55 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Giller  [ 6 ] 6 79 845 191     1,54 57     6,85 72 15,67 62                  
F55 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 5 80 200 200     1,56 58     8,09 82 15,00 60                  
F55 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 4 85 191 191     1,55 57     7,13 74 15,09 60                  
F55 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 3 90 206 206     1,62 61     7,71 79 16,61 66                  
F55 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 3 90 204 204     1,65 62     7,51 77 16,34 65                  
F55 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 2 95 215 215     1,62 61     8,18 83 17,92 71                  
F60 634 Anne Hillnhütter RSC Siegen Giller  [ 10 ] 10 75 640 158     1,48 54     5,33 59 11,26 45                  
F60 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Arfeld 2 95 192 192     1,75 67     6,28 67 14,62 58                  
F60 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 192 192     1,78 69     6,16 66 14,27 57                  
F60 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Feudingen 1 100 198 198     1,87 73     6,33 67 14,73 58                  
F60 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Giller  [ 4 ] 4 85 827 190     1,89 74     5,71 62 13,57 54                  
F60 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 7 78 190 189     1,74 67     6,22 66 14,06 56                  
F60 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Littfeld 1 100 200 200     1,90 75     6,28 67 14,71 58                  
F60 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Mudersbach 4 85 199 199     1,84 72     6,26 67 15,02 60                  
F60 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 3 90 200 200     1,94 77     6,41 68 13,75 55                  
F60 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Vormwald 3 90 193 193     1,80 70     6,20 66 14,27 57                  
F60 693 Brigitte Eckelsbach TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 11 74 157 156     1,55 57     5,08 57 10,51 42                  
F60 464 Christel Stein TuS Vormwald Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 192 192     1,88 74     6,44 68 12,54 50                  
F60 464 Christel Stein TuS Vormwald Giller  [ 1 ] 1 100 947 202     1,86 73     6,40 68                 9,73 61  
F60 464 Christel Stein TuS Vormwald Helberhausen 2 95 204 203     1,97 78     6,62 70                 10,03 55  
F60 464 Christel Stein TuS Vormwald Mudersbach 1 100 217 217     2,04 82     6,59 69                 9,50 66  
F60 625 Erika Erben TuS Dahlbruch Giller  [ 8 ] 8 77 691 165     1,40 50     5,80 63 13,22 52                  
F60 625 Erika Erben TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 10 75 167 165     1,47 53     5,62 61 12,83 51                  
F60 709 Erika Osthoff TV Allenbach Giller  [ 5 ] 5 80 818 188     1,85 72     6,29 67 12,45 49                  
F60 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Arfeld 1 100 201 201     1,88 74     7,02 73 13,70 54                  
F60 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 194 194     1,76 68     6,71 70 14,11 56                  
F60 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Giller  [ 3 ] 3 90 880 199     1,86 73     6,80 71 13,86 55                  
F60 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 3 90 201 201     1,84 72     6,74 71 14,54 58                  
F60 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Littfeld 2 95 196 196     1,89 74     6,69 70 13,00 52                  
F60 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Mudersbach 2 95 213 213     2,00 80     7,09 74 14,94 59                  
F60 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 1 100 209 209     1,92 76     7,03 73 15,16 60                  
F60 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Vormwald 2 95 194 194     1,84 72     6,55 69 13,40 53                  
F60 316 Hiltrud Nickel TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 4 85 192 192     1,62 61     7,11 74 14,25 57                  
F60 701 Ingeborg Küppersbusch TuS Dahlbruch Giller  [ 6 ] 6 79 806 186     1,81 70     5,92 64 13,13 52                  
F60 701 Ingeborg Küppersbusch TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 5 80 194 192     1,81 70     6,30 67 13,77 55                  
F60 462 Karin Starke TuS Müsen Helberhausen 1 100 240 238     1,95 77     7,93 81 20,20 80                  
F60 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Arfeld 3 90 191 191     1,71 65     6,63 70 14,05 56                  
F60 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 196 196     1,84 72     6,97 73 12,89 51                  
F60 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Helberhausen 6 79 192 191     1,79 69     6,50 69 13,30 53                  
F60 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Mudersbach 4 85 199 199     1,85 72     6,90 72 13,78 55                  
F60 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Vormwald 1 100 196 196     1,82 71     6,93 72 13,43 53                  
F60 401 Marianne Schmidt TuS Deuz Arfeld 6 79 167 167     1,52 56     5,75 62 12,46 49                  
F60 401 Marianne Schmidt TuS Deuz Feudingen 2 95 180 180     1,65 62     6,00 65 13,46 53                  
F60 401 Marianne Schmidt TuS Deuz Giller  [ 9 ] 8 77 684 165     1,52 56     5,40 60 12,40 49                  
F60 401 Marianne Schmidt TuS Deuz Helberhausen 8 77 171 169     1,57 58     5,61 61 12,57 50                  
F60 401 Marianne Schmidt TuS Deuz Littfeld 4 85 171 171     1,65 62     5,23 58 12,82 51                  
F60 401 Marianne Schmidt TuS Deuz Mudersbach 6 79 181 181     1,70 65     5,88 64 13,03 52                  
F60 401 Marianne Schmidt TuS Deuz Müsen 5 80 179 179     1,59 59     6,29 67 13,45 53                  
F60 684 Marlies Weber TVE Netphen Giller  [ 2 ] 2 95 904 201     1,71 65     6,89 72 16,15 64                  
F60 632 Monika Heimel TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 9 76 170 168     1,51 55     5,88 64 12,47 49                  
F60 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Arfeld 5 80 181 181     1,43 51     6,42 68 15,55 62                  
F60 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Littfeld 3 90 183 183     1,60 60     6,04 65 14,74 58                  
F60 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Vormwald 5 80 186 186     1,52 56     6,65 70 15,00 60                  
F60 668 Romana Röse TuS Dahlbruch Giller  [ 7 ] 7 78 787 182     1,70 65     5,84 63 13,71 54                  
F60 668 Romana Röse TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 4 85 195 194     1,73 66     6,24 67 15,33 61                  
F60 504 Ursula vonderBurg TV Feudingen Arfeld 4 85 189 189     1,43 51     6,50 69 17,27 69                  
F60 504 Ursula vonderBurg TV Feudingen Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 197 197     1,47 53     7,27 75 17,25 69                  
F60 504 Ursula vonderBurg TV Feudingen Mudersbach 3 90 202 202     1,59 59     7,21 75 17,17 68                  
F60 504 Ursula vonderBurg TV Feudingen Müsen 2 95 202 202     1,55 57     7,27 75 17,63 70                  
F60 504 Ursula vonderBurg TV Feudingen Vormwald 4 85 192 192     1,41 50     7,14 74 17,05 68                  
F65 677 Bärbel Schütze TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 7 78 169 167     1,52 56     5,37 59 13,16 52                  
F65 374 Brigitte Rothenberg TG Grund Giller  [ 4 ] 3 90 859 195     1,80 70     6,65 70 13,89 55                  
F65 618 Hanne Bender TuS Fellinghausen Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 206 206     1,80 70     7,53 77 14,91 59                  
F65 618 Hanne Bender TuS Fellinghausen Giller  [ 6 ] 6 79 818 187     1,71 65     6,58 69 13,30 53                  
F65 618 Hanne Bender TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 4 85 197 195     1,80 70     6,46 68 14,48 57                  
F65 618 Hanne Bender TuS Fellinghausen Mudersbach 2 95 215 215     1,95 77     7,12 74 16,03 64                  
F65 618 Hanne Bender TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 3 90 203 203     1,77 68     6,84 72 15,75 63                  
F65 618 Hanne Bender TuS Fellinghausen Vormwald 4 85 193 193     1,74 67     6,81 71 13,86 55                  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Arfeld 4 85 182 187     1,71 65     5,68 62                 9,80 60  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 193 198     1,75 67     6,47 68                 9,65 63  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Giller  [ 2 ] 5 80 872 189     1,71 65     5,56 61                 9,65 63  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Helberhausen 6 79 187 185     1,73 66     6,08 65                 10,10 54  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 4 85 204 204     1,84 72     6,21 66                 9,50 66  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Müsen 6 79 171 171     1,72 66     5,79 63 10,74 42                  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Vormwald 5 80 190 189     1,65 62     5,99 64                 9,64 63  
F65 488 Inge Uhr TV Salchendorf Arfeld 2 95 198 198     1,76 68     6,46 68 15,54 62                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr TV Salchendorf Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 205 205     1,79 69     6,99 73 15,86 63                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr TV Salchendorf Feudingen 2 95 209 209     1,78 69     7,21 75 16,48 65                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr TV Salchendorf Giller  [ 2 ] 2 95 872 196     1,67 63     6,60 70 15,85 63                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr TV Salchendorf Helberhausen 3 90 197 197     1,68 64     6,77 71 15,55 62                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr TV Salchendorf Littfeld 4 85 192 192     1,67 63     6,43 68 15,39 61                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr TV Salchendorf Mudersbach 3 90 208 208     1,79 69     7,06 73 16,55 66                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr TV Salchendorf Müsen 1 100 205 205     1,75 67     7,12 74 16,10 64                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr TV Salchendorf Vormwald 2 95 203 203     1,74 67     7,03 73 15,94 63                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Arfeld 3 90 191 191     1,89 74     5,86 63 13,56 54                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 198 198     1,85 72     6,20 66 15,08 60                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Feudingen 4 85 201 201     1,92 76     5,85 63 15,55 62                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Giller  [ 5 ] 4 85 830 190     1,87 73     5,62 61 14,10 56                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 2 95 201 199     1,91 75     6,08 65 14,76 59                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Littfeld 3 90 195 195     2,03 81     5,32 59 13,93 55                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Müsen 2 95 204 204     2,01 80     6,18 66 14,62 58                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Vormwald 3 90 202 202     1,92 76     6,12 66 15,06 60                  
F65 636 Karin Irle TuS Dahlbruch Giller  [ 8 ] 8 77 433 125     1,25 42     4,10 49 8,50 34                  
F65 636 Karin Irle TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 8 77 158 155     1,49 54     5,85 63 9,70 38                  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Arfeld 1 100 204 209     1,87 73     6,60 70                 9,50 66  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 224 229     1,95 77     7,10 74                 8,90 78  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Feudingen 3 90 208 208     2,01 80     7,60 78 12,60 50                  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Giller  [ 1 ] 1 100 1002 203     1,93 76     6,28 67                 9,78 60  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Helberhausen 1 100 221 220     2,04 82     7,28 75                 9,65 63  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Littfeld 1 100 189 201     1,96 78     6,72 71                 10,16 52  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Mudersbach 1 100 230 230     2,06 83     6,57 69                 8,90 78  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Müsen 4 85 196 196     1,94 77     6,38 68 12,83 51                  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Vormwald 1 100 224 223     1,98 79     7,28 75                 9,33 69  
F65 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Aue-Wingeshausen 6 79 187 187     1,72 66     6,22 66 13,98 55                  
F65 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Feudingen 5 80 192 192     1,65 62     7,24 75 13,96 55                  
F65 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Helberhausen 5 80 196 194     1,77 68     6,81 71 13,86 55                  
F65 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Littfeld 2 95 198 198     1,83 71     6,61 70 14,44 57                  
F65 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Mudersbach 5 80 191 191     1,80 70     6,41 68 13,35 53                  
F65 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Müsen 5 80 194 194     1,71 65     7,10 74 13,91 55                  
F65 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Vormwald 5 80 189 189     1,73 66     6,69 70 13,34 53                  
F65 147 Luise Haßler TV Feudingen Feudingen 6 79 141 141     1,20 40     5,07 57 11,14 44                  
F65 703 Monika Meier TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 8 77 156 155     1,50 55     5,04 57 10,91 43                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Aue-Wingeshausen 7 78 165 165     1,51 55     6,34 67 10,96 43                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Giller  [ 7 ] 7 78 688 166     1,60 60     5,84 63 10,78 43                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Mudersbach 6 79 180 180     1,71 65     7,13 74 10,25 41                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Vormwald 7 78 166 166     1,59 59     6,43 68 9,87 39                  
F65 672 Rosie Schmidt TuS Müsen Feudingen 1 100 220 220     2,01 80     7,05 73 16,89 67                  
F70 745 Adelheid Schäfer TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 161 161     1,47 53     5,80 63 11,47 45                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Feudingen 5 80 166 166     1,35 47     6,52 69 12,55 50                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Littfeld 4 85 165 165     1,55 57     5,78 63 11,38 45                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Müsen 4 85 169 169     1,46 53     6,32 67 12,47 49                  
F70 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Arfeld 2 95 191 191     1,80 70     6,55 69 13,24 52                  
F70 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 176 176     1,60 60     6,11 65 12,98 51                  
F70 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Feudingen 3 90 186 186     1,62 61     6,55 69 14,03 56                  
F70 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Giller  [ 2 ] 2 95 797 183     1,63 61     6,63 70 13,22 52                  
F70 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Helberhausen 2 95 190 187     1,67 63     6,91 72 13,20 52                  
F70 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Littfeld 2 95 185 185     1,72 66     6,31 67 13,14 52                  
F70 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Mudersbach 2 95 198 198     1,83 71     6,88 72 13,93 55                  
F70 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Müsen 3 90 185 185     1,69 64     6,61 70 12,75 51                  
F70 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Vormwald 1 100 187 187     1,73 66     6,35 67 13,53 54                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Arfeld 1 100 196 196     1,67 63     6,60 70 15,90 63                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 201 201     1,66 63     6,77 71 16,82 67                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Feudingen 1 100 210 210     1,81 70     6,85 72 17,20 68                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Giller  [ 1 ] 1 100 886 198     1,71 65     6,67 70 15,87 63                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Helberhausen 1 100 198 197     1,68 64     6,83 71 15,55 62                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Littfeld 1 100 198 198     1,64 62     6,52 69 16,95 67                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 1 100 213 213     1,80 70     6,92 72 17,77 71                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Müsen 1 100 208 208     1,79 69     7,12 74 16,34 65                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 4 85 15 150     1,39 49     5,31 59 10,60 42                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 158 158     1,47 53     5,60 61 11,16 44                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 6 79 157 157     1,46 53     5,58 61 10,86 43                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 4 85 154 153     1,45 52     5,45 60 10,34 41                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 3 90 169 169     1,64 62     5,59 61 11,54 46                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 5 80 142 142         7,37 36 5,54 61 11,43 45                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 3 90 163 163     1,48 54     5,73 62 11,77 47                  
F70 801 Hannelore Groß TG Grund Feudingen 2 95 194 194     1,61 60     7,31 75 14,93 59                  
F70 801 Hannelore Groß TG Grund Müsen 2 95 196 196     1,66 63     7,19 74 14,80 59                  
F70 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Aue-Wingeshausen 6 79 149 149     1,35 47     5,48 60 10,71 42                  
F70 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Feudingen 7 78 137 137         7,58 37 4,86 55 11,31 45                  
F70 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Giller  [ 5 ] 5 80 524 139     1,32 46     4,71 54 9,85 39                  
F70 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 5 80 146 144     1,32 46     4,87 55 10,88 43                  
F70 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Littfeld 7 78 140 140     1,33 46     4,58 53 10,34 41                  
F70 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Mudersbach 4 85 147 147     1,31 45     5,20 58 11,07 44                  
F70 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Vormwald 4 85 141 141     1,27 43     5,00 56 10,67 42                  
F70 229 Inge Mauden TV Salchendorf Littfeld 6 79 142 142     1,57 58     5,34 59                 11,52 25  
F70 828 Irmgard Zamponi TVE Netphen Giller  [ 4 ] 4 85 667 161     1,49 54     5,82 63 11,20 44                  
F70 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 3 90 165 165     1,50 55     5,34 59 12,87 51                  
F70 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 174 174     1,55 57     5,94 64 13,49 53                  
F70 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 4 85 168 168     1,53 56     5,64 62 12,65 50                  
F70 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Giller  [ 3 ] 3 90 678 163     1,53 56     5,55 61 11,72 46                  
F70 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 3 90 173 170     1,53 56     5,60 61 13,40 53                  
F70 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 4 85 165 165     1,53 56     5,61 61 12,04 48                  
F70 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 3 90 170 170     1,58 59     5,53 61 12,50 50                  
F70 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 2 95 173 173     1,63 61     5,64 62 12,68 50                  
F75 637 Elvira Janson VFL Bad Berleburg Arfeld 2 95 125 125     1,13 36     4,46 52 9,36 37                  
F75 637 Elvira Janson VFL Bad Berleburg Giller  [ 2 ] 2 95 483 133     1,24 42     4,57 53 9,51 38                  
F75 630 Gretel Haja TuS Fellinghausen Arfeld 3 90 114 114     1,22 41     3,55 44 7,34 29                  
F75 630 Gretel Haja TuS Fellinghausen Giller  [ 3 ] 3 90 374 114     1,24 42     3,42 43 7,36 29                  
F75 630 Gretel Haja TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 2 95 113 112     1,12 36     3,80 46 7,57 30                  
F75 630 Gretel Haja TuS Fellinghausen Mudersbach 1 100 115 115     1,22 41     3,65 45 7,37 29                  
F75 627 Karin Gaffke TuS Dahlbruch Arfeld 1 100 146 480     7,86 373     5,71 62 11,28 45                  
F75 627 Karin Gaffke TuS Dahlbruch Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 148 148         8,48 42 5,64 62 11,03 44                  
F75 627 Karin Gaffke TuS Dahlbruch Feudingen 1 100 155 155         9,77 48 5,75 62 11,40 45                  
F75 627 Karin Gaffke TuS Dahlbruch Giller  [ 1 ] 1 100 775 149         8,56 42 5,54 61 11,70 46                  
F75 627 Karin Gaffke TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 1 100 154 152     1,29 44     5,78 63 11,42 45                  
F75 627 Karin Gaffke TuS Dahlbruch Littfeld 1 100 147 147         8,28 41 5,66 62 11,13 44                  
F75 627 Karin Gaffke TuS Dahlbruch Müsen 1 100 154 154         9,04 45 5,87 63 11,67 46                  
F75 627 Karin Gaffke TuS Dahlbruch Vormwald 1 100 166 152         8,50 42 5,78 63 11,96 47                  
F80 268 Christel Lisurek TuS Kaan Marienborn Feudingen 2 95 146 146     1,22 41     5,43 60 11,30 45                  
F80 268 Christel Lisurek TuS Kaan Marienborn Giller  [ 1 ] 1 100 613 153     1,26 43     5,66 62 12,03 48                  
F80 268 Christel Lisurek TuS Kaan Marienborn Helberhausen 2 95 139 139     1,10 35     5,55 61 10,77 43                  
F80 268 Christel Lisurek TuS Kaan Marienborn Littfeld 1 100 150 150     1,29 44     5,58 61 11,25 45                  
F80 268 Christel Lisurek TuS Kaan Marienborn Mudersbach 2 95 140 140     1,19 39     5,32 59 10,54 42                  
F80 268 Christel Lisurek TuS Kaan Marienborn Müsen 2 95 157 152     1,31 45 8,60 43 5,96 64                      
F80 268 Christel Lisurek TuS Kaan Marienborn Vormwald 1 100 152 152     1,29 44     5,64 62 11,58 46                  
F80 624 Gisela Dienst TuS Fellinghausen Arfeld 1 100 141 141     1,37 48     4,80 55 9,50 38                  
F80 624 Gisela Dienst TuS Fellinghausen Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 149 149     1,47 53     4,90 55 10,28 41                  
F80 624 Gisela Dienst TuS Fellinghausen Feudingen 1 100 148 148     1,45 52     5,00 56 10,14 40                  
F80 624 Gisela Dienst TuS Fellinghausen Giller  [ 2 ] 2 95 555 144     1,44 52     5,00 56 9,00 36                  
F80 624 Gisela Dienst TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 1 100 143 141     1,39 49     4,72 54 9,69 38                  
F80 624 Gisela Dienst TuS Fellinghausen Mudersbach 1 100