Alters klasse |
Name | Verein | Cup Wertung |
Müsen | Feu- dingen |
Litt- feld |
Giller | Vorm- wald |
Aue Winges- hausen |
Arfeld | Muders- bach |
Helber- hausen |
|||||||||||
M20 | 1 | Christoph Kühn | TV Krombach | 630 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 100 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 100 | |
M20 | 2 | Lucas Freischlader | TSV Aue-Wingeshausen | 565 | 4 | 85 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 95 | 10 | 3 | 90 | 2 | 95 | 3 | 90 | 5 | 80 | 5 | 10 | ||
M20 | 3 | Dominik Könn | TV Krombach | 560 | 4 | 85 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 95 | 3 | 90 | 2 | 95 | 3 | 90 | 2 | 95 | |||||
M20 | 4 | Benedikt Preis | TV KREDENBACH-LOHE | 489 | 7 | 78 | 4 | 85 | 4 | 85 | 4 | 85 | 8 | 77 | 6 | 79 | |||||||
M20 | 5 | Florian Sonneborn | TV Feudingen | 233 | 7 | 78 | 6 | 79 | 9 | 76 | |||||||||||||
M20 | 6 | Danny Klein | TuS Müsen | 200 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||||||||
M20 | 7 | Jan-Niklas Heinz | TV Krombach | 175 | 4 | 85 | 3 | 90 | |||||||||||||||
M20 | 8 | Sebastian Kuhli | TV Feudingen | 159 | 5 | 80 | 6 | 79 | |||||||||||||||
M20 | 9 | Torben Blech | TV Gosenbach | 100 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 10 | Colin Fick | TuS Müsen | 95 | 2 | 95 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 10 | Matthias Esser | TV Kirchhundem | 95 | 2 | 95 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 10 | Tobias von Fugler | TV Niederschelden | 95 | 2 | 95 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 13 | Tobias Löw | TV Krombach | 90 | 3 | 90 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 13 | Christian Seiffarth | TV Krombach | 90 | 3 | 90 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 13 | Benjamin Klein | TV Kreuztal | 90 | 3 | 90 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 13 | Florian Braun | TV KREDENBACH-LOHE | 90 | 3 | 90 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 17 | Meik Afholderbach | TuS Ferndorf | 85 | 4 | 85 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 17 | Florian Fino | Sportfreunde Birkelbach | 85 | 4 | 85 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 19 | Fin Michel Schmidt | TV Feudingen | 80 | 5 | 80 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 19 | Stephan Kuhli | TV Feudingen | 80 | 5 | 80 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 21 | Claudius Schach | TV ALLENBACH | 79 | 6 | 79 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 21 | Carlo Hahn | TV KREDENBACH-LOHE | 79 | 6 | 79 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 23 | Alexander Wetter | TV KREDENBACH-LOHE | 78 | 7 | 78 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 24 | Carsten Gronemeyer | TV Gosenbach | 77 | 8 | 77 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 25 | Denis Schuppener | DJK Mudersbach | 76 | 9 | 76 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 26 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
M20 | 26 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
M20 | 26 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
M20 | 26 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
M20 | 26 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
M20 | 26 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
M20 | 26 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
M20 | 26 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||