Alters-klasse ID Name Verein Sportfest  Platz Cup-Wertung Punkte Weit
Anlauf
Weit
Stand
Medizin
ballwurf
Kugel
stoß
Voll-
ball
Stein-
stoß
Lauf
100m
Lauf
75m
Lauf
50m
 
F20 1029 Anika Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Arfeld 1 100 166 166 4,01 50         8,32 58         14,60 58          
F20 1029 Anika Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 250 250 4,45 61         8,55 59 16,58 66     14,30 64          
F20 1029 Anika Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Helberhausen 2 95 232 230 4,35 58         7,96 55     5,55 49         7,99 68  
F20 1029 Anika Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Mudersbach 1 100 227 227 4,16 54         8,25 57 15,55 62     14,80 54          
F20 1029 Anika Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Vormwald 1 100 259 258 4,50 62         8,40 58 17,20 68             7,87 70  
F20 965 Annika Strohmann DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 4 85 205 205 3,91 47         7,95 55 16,89 67     15,70 36          
F20 1083 Catharina Haß TV Hoffnung Littfeld Littfeld 1 100 298 298 4,73 68         10,07 70 22,00 88             7,80 72  
F20 300 Christin Seidel TV Gosenbach Giller 1 100 1352 [1] 193 4,52 63         7,37 51         13,52 79          
F20 1051 Christin Seidel  TV Gosenbach Mudersbach 2 95 225 225 4,47 61         7,17 49 11,25 45     14,00 70          
F20 1108 Clara Salzmann TV Krombach Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 200 200 3,88 47         7,37 51 14,12 56     15,20 46          
F20 1108 Clara Salzmann TV Krombach Helberhausen 4 85 210 207 3,67 41         7,28 50     5,35 46         7,88 70  
F20 1096 Daniela Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Arfeld 2 95 165 165 4,23 55         7,80 54         14,70 56          
F20 1096 Daniela Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Mudersbach 3 90 221 221 4,21 55         8,04 56 15,20 60     15,00 50          
F20 995 Ilka Achenbach TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 8 77 166 163 3,54 38         6,61 45     4,04 30         8,86 50  
F20 1087 Katharina Kühn TV Krombach Giller 6 79 531 [6] 51             5,00 34         16,65 17          
F20 1117 Laura Keller TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 9 76 158 157 3,30 32         5,28 36     4,20 32         8,54 57  
F20 1068 Lena Kanis TV Krombach Feudingen 1 100 219 219     2,40 90     8,09 56 18,32 73                  
F20 1068 Lena Kanis TV Krombach Littfeld 2 95 248 248 3,94 48         8,53 59 18,98 75             8,10 66  
F20 1068 Lena Kanis TV Krombach Müsen 3 90 135 135             8,55 59 19,05 76                  
F20 916 Marie Fuchs TSG Helberhausen Giller 5 80 817 [5] 62 2,69 17         6,08 42         17,33 3          
F20 916 Marie Fuchs TSG Helberhausen Littfeld 6 79 119 119 2,68 17         5,42 37 12,91 51             10,70 14  
F20 916 Marie Fuchs TSG Helberhausen Müsen 5 80 113 113 2,90 22         5,62 38 13,40 53                  
F20 916 Marie Fuchs TSG Helberhausen Vormwald 4 85 157 156 3,01 25         5,83 40 14,10 56             9,62 35  
F20 1118 Nele Söder TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 10 75 137 135 3,15 28         5,26 36     3,81 27         9,17 44  
F20 1039 Romina Naudsch TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 212 212 4,42 60         7,49 52 12,65 50     15,00 50          
F20 1039 Romina Naudsch TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 2 95 187 187     2,30 85     7,42 51 12,94 51                  
F20 1039 Romina Naudsch TSV Aue Wingeshausen Giller 2 95 1173 [2] 149 3,96 49         7,21 50         14,98 50          
F20 1039 Romina Naudsch TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 4 85 208 207 3,97 49         6,94 48     4,98 42         8,00 68  
F20 1039 Romina Naudsch TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 3 90 220 220 3,92 48         7,01 48 14,02 56             8,00 68  
F20 1039 Romina Naudsch TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 6 79 194 194 3,88 47         6,94 48 12,88 51     15,10 48          
F20 1039 Romina Naudsch TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 2 95 167 167 4,30 57         7,72 53 14,35 57                  
F20 1039 Romina Naudsch TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 2 95 234 233 4,05 51         7,65 53 13,98 55             7,69 74  
F20 993 Samira Zoghlami TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 1 100 243 242 4,07 51         8,91 62     6,50 61         7,99 68  
F20 940 Sarah Bensberg TuS Müsen Mudersbach 8 77 142 142             6,80 47 16,48 65     16,00 30          
F20 493 Sarah Jessen TV Gosenbach Mudersbach 5 80 199 199 4,13 53         6,37 44 14,55 58     15,30 44          
F20 1076 Saskia Grafe TuS Müsen Müsen 1 100 172 172 4,09 52         7,77 54 16,58 66                  
F20 1063 Saskia Grebe Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 278 278 5,00 75         9,14 63 17,04 68     13,90 72          
F20 994 Sina ZoghIami TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 2 95 231 230 4,22 55         8,01 55     5,76 52         7,99 68  
F20 393 Tamara Kanis TV Krombach Arfeld 3 90 131 131 3,48 37         7,32 50         15,30 44          
F20 393 Tamara Kanis TV Krombach Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 207 207 3,87 46         7,10 49 17,15 68     15,30 44          
F20 393 Tamara Kanis TV Krombach Feudingen 2 95 187 187     2,09 74     6,62 45 17,21 68                  
F20 393 Tamara Kanis TV Krombach Giller 3 90 1071 [3] 126 3,51 37         6,70 46         15,33 43          
F20 393 Tamara Kanis TV Krombach Littfeld 4 85 207 207 3,47 36         6,45 44 16,76 67             8,40 60  
F20 393 Tamara Kanis TV Krombach Vormwald 3 90 232 232 3,85 46         6,84 47 17,35 69             7,90 70  
F20 1116 Tamara Rigau TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 7 78 173 172 3,74 43         6,24 43     4,65 38         8,98 48  
F20 390 Theresa Kanis TV Krombach Arfeld 4 85 90 90 3,01 25         6,80 47         16,60 18          
F20 390 Theresa Kanis TV Krombach Aue-Wingeshausen 6 79 178 178 3,52 38         7,58 52 15,68 62     16,20 26          
F20 390 Theresa Kanis TV Krombach Feudingen 4 85 179 179     2,11 75     6,20 42 15,63 62                  
F20 390 Theresa Kanis TV Krombach Giller 4 85 929 [4] 85 3,16 29         6,66 46         16,99 10          
F20 390 Theresa Kanis TV Krombach Helberhausen 6 79 182 180 3,25 31         7,55 52     4,90 41         8,56 56  
F20 390 Theresa Kanis TV Krombach Littfeld 5 80 205 205 3,33 33         7,21 50 16,04 64             8,50 58  
F20 390 Theresa Kanis TV Krombach Mudersbach 7 78 156 156 3,18 29         7,39 51 15,72 62     16,80 14          
F20 390 Theresa Kanis TV Krombach Müsen 4 85 114 114             7,07 49 16,45 65                  
F30 956 Alexandra Blum DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 1 100 181 181 3,05 51         6,11 57 13,78 55         13,10 18      
F30 1073 Cordula Sonntag TV Kredenbach-Lohe Müsen 1 100 241 241 3,62 65         9,88 89 21,88 87                  
F35 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Arfeld 3 90 198 198 3,82 70         8,80 80             11,60 48      
F35 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 274 274 4,05 76         8,85 80 18,72 74         11,80 44      
F35 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Feudingen 2 95 217 217     2,07 73     8,15 74 17,56 70                  
F35 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Giller 3 90 1219 [3] 216 3,92 73         8,53 77                 8,09 66  
F35 1054 Ageliki Costanti TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 2 95 274 274 3,94 73         7,93 72 18,47 73             8,60 56  
F35 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Mudersbach 3 90 254 254 3,82 70         8,31 75 17,35 69         12,00 40      
F35 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Müsen 2 95 226 226 3,97 74         8,60 78 18,56 74                  
F35 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Vormwald 3 90 279 278 3,82 70         8,48 77 17,60 70             8,32 61  
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Arfeld 4 85 153 153 3,34 58         7,74 71             12,80 24      
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 216 216 3,57 64         7,15 66 18,14 72         13,30 14      
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Feudingen 3 90 195 195     1,90 65     7,01 65 16,39 65                  
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Giller 4 85 1041 [4] 181 3,51 62         7,15 66                 8,73 53  
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Helberhausen 1 100 248 247 3,56 64         7,09 65 17,53 70             8,97 48  
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Littfeld 3 90 233 233 3,30 57         7,60 70 17,60 70             9,60 36  
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Mudersbach 4 85 230 230 3,58 64         7,67 70 18,21 72         12,80 24      
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Müsen 5 80 191 191 3,35 58         7,60 70 15,92 63                  
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Vormwald 4 85 257 257 3,48 62         7,65 70 18,10 72             8,75 53  
F35 122 Anke Schlüter DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 6 79 186 186 2,94 48         7,04 65 15,49 61         13,40 12      
F35 122 Anke Schlüter DJK Mudersbach Müsen 3 90 225 225 4,26 81         7,98 73 17,82 71                  
F35 122 Anke Schlüter DJK Mudersbach Vormwald 5 80 238 237 3,43 60         7,42 68 15,20 60             8,93 49  
F35 660 Claudia Opfer TV Gosenbach Mudersbach 5 80 220 220 3,72 68         7,33 67 16,75 67         13,10 18      
F35 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Arfeld 1 100 228 228 4,40 85         8,54 77             10,70 66      
F35 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 306 306 4,57 89         8,54 77 19,18 76         10,80 64      
F35 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Feudingen 1 100 241 241     2,43 91     8,64 78 18,07 72                  
F35 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Giller 1 100 1324 [1] 235 4,47 86         8,02 73                 7,56 76  
F35 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Mudersbach 1 100 301 301 4,44 86         8,36 76 19,31 77         10,90 62      
F35 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Müsen 1 100 237 236 4,32 83         8,88 80 18,38 73                  
F35 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Vormwald 1 100 320 319 4,67 91         8,71 79 16,96 67             7,29 82  
F35 1097 Lorena Sanchez TV Krombach Arfeld 5 80 108 104 3,00 50         6,16 58             14,20 -4      
F35 1097 Lorena Sanchez TV Krombach Vormwald 6 79 156 156 2,90 47         6,23 58 12,84 51                  
F35 1064 Nicole Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 2 95 211 211 4,12 78         8,99 81             11,40 52      
F35 1064 Nicole Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 293 293 4,24 81         8,82 80 19,67 78         11,30 54      
F35 1064 Nicole Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Giller 2 95 1252 [2] 222 4,15 78         8,86 80                 8,17 64  
F35 1064 Nicole Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 1 100 313 313 4,25 81         9,05 82 21,65 86             8,20 64  
F35 1064 Nicole Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 2 95 274 274 4,07 76         8,44 77 19,97 79         11,90 42      
F35 1064 Nicole Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 4 85 221 221 3,73 68         8,98 81 18,00 72                  
F35 1064 Nicole Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 2 95 298 297 4,08 77         8,65 78 19,00 76             8,06 66  
F40 329 Andrea Kroes TV Krombach Arfeld 6 79 172 172     1,91 65     5,95 56 12,97 51                  
F40 329 Andrea Kroes TV Krombach Aue-Wingeshausen 7 78 165 165     1,73 56     5,78 54 13,97 55                  
F40 329 Andrea Kroes TV Krombach Feudingen 7 78 170 170     1,80 60     5,75 54 14,00 56                  
F40 329 Andrea Kroes TV Krombach Giller 11 74 754 [11] 159     1,68 54     5,46 52 13,37 53                  
F40 329 Andrea Kroes TV Krombach Helberhausen 8 77 165 165     1,80 60     5,71 54 12,76 51                  
F40 329 Andrea Kroes TV Krombach Littfeld 6 79 169 169     1,79 59     5,69 54 14,10 56                  
F40 329 Andrea Kroes TV Krombach Müsen 10 75 172 171     1,76 58     5,90 55 14,62 58                  
F40 673 Anke Schönfeld-Decker TuS Hilchenbach Arfeld 2 95 214 214     1,97 68     8,49 77 17,35 69                  
F40 673 Anke Schönfeld-Decker TuS Hilchenbach Feudingen 1 100 226 226     1,97 68     8,75 79 19,75 79                  
F40 673 Anke Schönfeld-Decker TuS Hilchenbach Giller 3 90 1017 [4] 204     1,90 65     7,90 72 16,90 67                  
F40 673 Anke Schönfeld-Decker TuS Hilchenbach Littfeld 1 100 227 227     2,04 72     8,82 80 18,80 75                  
F40 673 Anke Schönfeld-Decker TuS Hilchenbach Müsen 2 95 218 218     1,80 60     8,62 78 20,24 80                  
F40 673 Anke Schönfeld-Decker TuS Hilchenbach Vormwald 7 78 175 175     1,69 54     7,77 71 12,53 50                  
F40 1077 Astrid Grafe TuS Müsen Müsen 11 74 159 159     1,78 59     5,14 49 12,78 51                  
F40 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Arfeld 3 90 207 207     2,05 72     6,54 61                 8,40 74  
F40 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Aue-Wingeshausen 6 79 190 190     1,83 61     6,28 59                 8,60 70  
F40 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Feudingen 5 80 189 189     2,13 76     6,51 60 13,38 53                  
F40 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Giller 5 80 1073 [3] 198     1,98 69     6,32 59                 8,56 70  
F40 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Helberhausen 6 79 194 193     1,95 67     6,55 61                 8,85 65  
F40 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Littfeld 4 85 202 202     2,06 73     6,76 63                 8,80 66  
F40 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Mudersbach 3 90 255 255     1,97 68     6,67 62 13,27 53             8,50 72  
F40 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Müsen 8 77 186 186     2,02 71     6,56 61 13,70 54                  
F40 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Vormwald 4 85 203 203     1,90 65     6,43 60                 8,20 78  
F40 973 Claudia Latt Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 221 221     2,19 79     6,95 64                 8,20 78  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Arfeld 4 85 205 205     2,05 72     7,02 65 17,11 68                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 215 215     2,04 72     7,80 71 18,19 72                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Feudingen 3 90 214 214     2,03 71     7,22 66 19,35 77                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Giller 4 85 999 [6] 200     1,99 69     6,98 64 16,97 67                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Helberhausen 2 95 216 215     1,96 68     7,29 67 20,08 80                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Littfeld 3 90 217 217     2,01 70     7,45 68 19,93 79                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Mudersbach 5 80 142 142             7,26 67 18,85 75                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Müsen 6 79 190 189     1,82 61     7,32 67 15,25 61                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Vormwald 3 90 212 212     1,97 68     7,56 69 18,85 75                  
F40 1074 Doreen Lücke TSV Siegen Helberhausen 1 100 234 233     2,36 88     8,12 74                 8,51 71  
F40 1105 Kirsten Haberkamm Sportfreunde Birkelbach Helberhausen 5 80 199 196     2,07 73     6,48 60 15,95 63                  
F40 1105 Kirsten Haberkamm Sportfreunde Birkelbach Vormwald 6 79 184 184     1,90 65     6,31 59 15,00 60                  
F40 1090 Maren Lorsbach TV Langenholdinghausen Giller 7 78 932 [10] 190     1,90 65     6,90 64 15,32 61                  
F40 1088 Moni Glodeck TuS ADH Weidenau Giller 1 100 1187 [1] 221     2,22 81     6,78 63                 8,22 77  
F40 1107 Monika Biegler VFL Bad Berleburg Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 197 197     2,05 72         15,38 61             8,90 64  
F40 340 Regina Römer TV Krombach Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 213 213     1,99 69         19,19 76             8,70 68  
F40 340 Regina Römer TV Krombach Feudingen 4 85 198 198     1,99 69     6,51 60 17,44 69                  
F40 340 Regina Römer TV Krombach Helberhausen 3 90 212 211     2,04 72         17,80 71             8,68 68  
F40 340 Regina Römer TV Krombach Littfeld 4 85 202 202     2,05 72         17,12 68             9,00 62  
F40 340 Regina Römer TV Krombach Mudersbach 2 95 279 279     2,08 74     6,48 60 18,39 73             8,50 72  
F40 340 Regina Römer TV Krombach Müsen 5 80 191 191     1,88 64     6,42 60 16,80 67                  
F40 340 Regina Römer TV Krombach Vormwald 2 95 218 218     2,02 71         17,36 69             8,20 78  
F40 1089 Sandra Gismondi TV Krombach Giller 9 76 947 [9] 174     1,96 68     5,14 49                 9,22 57  
F40 894 Sandra Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 5 80 192 192     1,98 69     6,38 59                 8,90 64  
F40 894 Sandra Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 6 79 179 179     2,06 73     6,18 58 12,19 48                  
F40 894 Sandra Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Giller 8 77 1008 [5] 185     1,92 66     5,97 56                 8,92 63  
F40 894 Sandra Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 7 78 183 182     1,89 64     6,16 58                 9,08 60  
F40 894 Sandra Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 4 85 227 227     1,90 65     6,00 56 10,63 42             8,90 64  
F40 894 Sandra Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 9 76 178 178     2,00 70     6,30 59 12,32 49                  
F40 894 Sandra Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 5 80 193 192     1,94 67     6,55 61                 8,89 64  
F40 818 Sandra Tenhaken TV Langenholdinghausen Giller 6 79 970 [7] 196     1,92 66     6,92 64 16,62 66                  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 1 100 228 228     2,13 76     7,95 72                 8,10 80  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 227 227     2,09 74     8,07 73                 8,10 80  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 2 95 219 219     2,21 80     8,10 74 16,38 65                  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Giller 2 95 1177 [2] 217     2,11 75     7,21 66                 8,26 76  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 4 85 203 202     2,03 71     7,51 69 15,55 62                  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 2 95 218 218     2,10 75     7,77 71                 8,50 72  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 1 100 285 285     2,10 75     7,44 68 16,02 64             8,20 78  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 3 90 216 216     2,10 75     8,18 74 16,97 67                  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 1 100 230 230     2,08 74     8,15 74                 8,00 82  
F40 646 Sonja Krischok TuS Müsen Müsen 1 100 225 225     2,23 81     7,38 68 19,00 76                  
F40 958 Steffi Dudek Sportfreunde Birkelbach Müsen 4 85 203 203     1,79 59     7,67 70 18,70 74                  
F40 1024 Sylvia Klein TuS Müsen Giller 9 76 961 [8] 174     2,01 70     5,81 55                 9,64 49  
F40 1024 Sylvia Klein TuS Müsen Müsen 7 78 187 187     1,94 67     6,40 60 15,10 60                  
F45 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Aue-Wingeshausen 8 77 203 203             7,57 69 16,24 64             8,60 70  
F45 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Feudingen 5 80 199 199     1,81 60     7,74 71 17,17 68                  
F45 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Mudersbach 6 79 262 262     1,77 58     7,38 68 16,74 66             8,60 70  
F45 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Müsen 6 79 193 193     1,76 58     7,85 72 15,82 63                  
F45 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Vormwald 5 80 206 205             7,62 70 16,93 67             8,66 68  
F45 1018 Andrea Lange TV Arfeld Arfeld 2 95 244 244     2,31 85     8,78 79                 8,10 80  
F45 1055 Annette Müller TuS Fellinghausen Giller 8 77 777 [8] 165     2,02 71     5,55 52 10,68 42                  
F45 1055 Annette Müller TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 7 78 185 185     2,14 77     5,84 55 13,36 53                  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Arfeld 1 100 249 249     2,41 90     7,74 71                 7,70 88  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 244 244     2,34 87     7,78 71                 7,80 86  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Feudingen 1 100 226 226     2,45 92     7,19 66 17,24 68                  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Giller 1 100 1279 [1] 238     2,35 87     7,23 66                 7,85 85  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Helberhausen 2 95 239 238     2,37 88         17,10 68             7,98 82  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Littfeld 2 95 240 240     2,36 88     7,68 70                 8,00 82  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Mudersbach 1 100 303 303     2,32 86     7,08 65 17,19 68             7,90 84  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Vormwald 1 100 236 235     2,33 86         16,05 64             7,84 85  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Arfeld 5 80 209 209     2,19 79     7,00 65 16,39 65                  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Aue-Wingeshausen 6 79 206 206     2,07 73     7,42 68 16,27 65                  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Giller 6 79 1110 [4] 205     2,12 76     6,74 62                 8,74 67  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Mudersbach 4 85 268 268     2,11 75     7,13 66 15,78 63             8,90 64  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Müsen 5 80 202 202     2,07 73     6,54 61 17,15 68                  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Vormwald 4 85 212 212     2,18 79     7,35 67 16,54 66                  
F45 942 Gabriele-Maria Sassmannshausen TSV SIEGEN Helberhausen 6 79 208 207     2,06 73     6,77 63                 8,51 71  
F45 193 Heidi Werthenbach TuS Ferndorf Giller 3 90 1085 [5] 218     2,15 77     8,00 73 17,03 68                  
F45 359 Heike Siebel TSV Siegen Helberhausen 1 100 254 253     2,40 90     7,59 69                 7,38 94  
F45 732 Jutta Kaiser TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 7 78 204 204     2,01 70     6,43 60                 8,40 74  
F45 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Arfeld 4 85 231 231     2,23 81     6,88 64                 7,80 86  
F45 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 228 228     2,20 80     6,95 64                 7,90 84  
F45 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Giller 4 85 1164 [3] 216     2,19 79     6,14 57                 8,08 80  
F45 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Helberhausen 4 85 228 228     2,22 81     7,01 65                 7,99 82  
F45 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Littfeld 3 90 230 230     2,22 81     7,50 69                 8,10 80  
F45 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Mudersbach 3 90 284 284     2,15 77     6,90 64 15,89 63             8,10 80  
F45 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Müsen 3 90 211 210     2,19 79     7,34 67 16,06 64                  
F45 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Vormwald 3 90 218 217     2,09 74     7,13 66                 8,21 77  
F45 276 Martina Krause TSG Helberhausen Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 216 216     2,07 73     7,48 69 18,50 74                  
F45 276 Martina Krause TSG Helberhausen Feudingen 4 85 214 214     2,13 76     7,52 69 17,31 69                  
F45 276 Martina Krause TSG Helberhausen Helberhausen 5 80 219 217     2,13 76     7,64 70 17,98 71                  
F45 276 Martina Krause TSG Helberhausen Müsen 4 85 208 208     1,97 68     7,38 68 18,12 72                  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Arfeld 3 90 236 236     2,20 80         17,03 68             7,70 88  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 228 228     2,15 77         17,27 69             8,00 82  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Feudingen 2 95 225 225     2,37 88     7,20 66 17,82 71                  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Giller 2 95 1240 [2] 229     2,19 79     6,57 61                 7,61 89  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Helberhausen 3 90 235 234     2,22 81     7,13 66                 7,72 87  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Littfeld 1 100 243 243     2,26 83         18,72 74             7,80 86  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Mudersbach 1 100 303 303     2,25 82     7,33 67 17,09 68             7,80 86  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Müsen 1 100 218 218     2,18 79     7,16 66 18,36 73                  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Vormwald 2 95 233 232     2,18 79         17,59 70             7,92 83  
F45 1066 Susanne Schicke TuS Fellinghausen Giller 7 78 795 [7] 166     1,72 56     5,51 52 14,50 58                  
F45 1066 Susanne Schicke TuS Fellinghausen Littfeld 5 80 182 182     1,78 59     6,14 57 16,67 66                  
F45 1066 Susanne Schicke TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 7 78 177 112     1,75 57     5,90 55                      
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 6 79 203 203             6,84 63 20,04 80             9,10 60  
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TuS Hilchenbach Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 207 207     1,86 63     6,89 64 20,00 80                  
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TuS Hilchenbach Feudingen 2 95 225 225     2,08 74     7,49 69 20,67 82                  
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TuS Hilchenbach Giller 5 80 1050 [6] 208     1,89 64     6,89 64 20,14 80                  
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 4 85 216 216     1,97 68     7,19 66 20,74 82                  
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TuS Hilchenbach Mudersbach 5 80 267 267     1,88 64     6,56 61 20,07 80             9,00 62  
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 1 100 218 218     1,94 67     7,66 70 20,32 81                  
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 6 79 184 184     1,70 55     6,40 60 17,25 69                  
F50 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 291 291     2,47 103     8,34 84                 7,60 104  
F50 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Feudingen 4 85 238 238     2,26 93     7,91 80 16,41 65                  
F50 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Giller 2 95 975 [3] 237     2,26 93     7,68 79 16,28 65                  
F50 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Helberhausen 1 100 268 268     2,32 96     7,46 77                 8,05 95  
F50 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Littfeld 1 100 266 266     2,30 95     8,26 83                 8,40 88  
F50 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Mudersbach 1 100 262 262     2,29 94     7,59 78                 8,30 90  
F50 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Vormwald 1 100 260 259     2,27 93     7,88 80                 8,48 86  
F50 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Arfeld 2 95 228 228     2,05 82     8,10 82                 9,60 64  
F50 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Feudingen 5 80 220 220     1,96 78     7,77 79 15,79 63                  
F50 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Helberhausen 4 85 226 224     2,00 80     7,91 80 16,24 64                  
F50 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Littfeld 4 85 228 228     2,04 82     8,25 83 15,86 63                  
F50 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Mudersbach 4 85 218 218     1,95 77     7,23 75                 9,50 66  
F50 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Müsen 5 80 217 217     1,73 66     8,42 85 16,70 66                  
F50 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Vormwald 3 90 213 213     1,91 75     8,15 82 14,12 56                  
F50 279 Elisabeth Röttgen DJK Mudersbach Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 180 180     1,74 67     6,33 67 11,66 46                  
F50 279 Elisabeth Röttgen DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 5 80 193 193     1,70 65     6,70 70                 9,90 58  
F50 5 Elke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Arfeld 1 100 268 268     2,25 92     9,30 92                 8,60 84  
F50 5 Elke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 179 179     2,19 89     9,06 90                      
F50 5 Elke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Feudingen 1 100 266 266     2,26 93     9,39 93 20,02 80                  
F50 5 Elke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Giller 1 100 1225 [1] 258     2,05 82     9,13 91                 8,54 85  
F50 5 Elke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Müsen 1 100 248 248     1,93 76     9,10 90 20,55 82                  
F50 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Arfeld 4 85 186 186     1,79 69     5,30 59                 9,90 58  
F50 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Feudingen 8 77 173 173     1,73 66     5,53 61 11,62 46                  
F50 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Giller 4 85 773 [4] 167     1,56 58     4,97 56                 10,12 53  
F50 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Helberhausen 5 80 175 174     1,72 66     5,37 59                 10,35 49  
F50 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Littfeld 5 80 181 181     1,72 66     5,55 61                 10,10 54  
F50 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Müsen 7 78 177 177     1,68 64     5,75 62 12,90 51                  
F50 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Vormwald 4 85 128 128     1,69 64     5,90 64                      
F50 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 247 247     2,11 85     8,06 82                 8,80 80  
F50 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Feudingen 2 95 251 251     2,22 91     8,05 82 19,58 78                  
F50 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Giller 3 90 1119 [2] 236     1,99 79     7,37 76                 8,74 81  
F50 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Helberhausen 2 95 241 240     2,01 80     7,59 78                 8,67 82  
F50 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Littfeld 2 95 248 248     2,04 82     8,58 86                 8,80 80  
F50 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Mudersbach 3 90 237 237     1,94 77     8,33 84                 9,00 76  
F50 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Müsen 2 95 236 236     1,99 79     8,47 85 18,20 72                  
F50 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Vormwald 2 95 247 246     2,08 84     7,84 80                 8,69 82  
F50 979 Marion Müsse TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 4 85 221 221     1,88 74     7,72 79 17,15 68                  
F50 967 Monika Rutsch TuS Müsen Arfeld 3 90 205 205     1,90 75     6,66 70                 9,80 60  
F50 967 Monika Rutsch TuS Müsen Feudingen 6 79 205 205     1,97 78     6,93 72 13,80 55                  
F50 967 Monika Rutsch TuS Müsen Müsen 6 79 206 206     1,88 74     7,90 80 13,05 52                  
F50 800 Petra Beuter TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 3 90 244 244     2,22 91     7,47 77 19,03 76                  
F50 800 Petra Beuter TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 3 90 234 234     2,06 83     7,21 75 19,09 76                  
F50 800 Petra Beuter TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 3 90 233 233     2,08 84     7,57 78 17,92 71                  
F50 800 Petra Beuter TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 2 95 240 240     2,15 87     7,54 77 19,03 76                  
F50 800 Petra Beuter TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 3 90 229 229     2,06 83     7,16 74 18,10 72                  
F50 77 Petra Haßler TV Feudingen Feudingen 7 78 194 194     1,82 71     6,56 69 13,66 54                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Arfeld 4 85 200 200     1,92 76     6,25 67 14,35 57                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 209 209     1,92 76     6,98 73 15,24 60                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Feudingen 4 85 166 166     1,31 45     6,21 66 13,90 55                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Giller 4 85 757 [4] 193     1,80 70     6,30 67 14,17 56                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Helberhausen 6 79 195 193     1,85 72     6,35 67 13,59 54                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Mudersbach 4 85 200 200     1,81 70     6,66 70 15,05 60                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Müsen 2 95 197 197     1,74 67     6,55 69 15,30 61                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Vormwald 3 90 203 203     1,84 72     6,88 72 14,96 59                  
F55 134 Birgit Grisse TSV Siegen Helberhausen 2 95 263 262     2,17 88     7,85 80                 8,08 94  
F55 134 Birgit Grisse TV Obersdorf-Rödgen Littfeld 1 100 271 271     2,26 93     8,83 88                 8,30 90  
F55 83 Elfriede Dreisbach TSV Siegen Helberhausen 1 100 285 284     2,39 99     9,13 91                 8,08 94  
F55 9 Eva Bäcker TSV Siegen Helberhausen 4 85 242 241     2,07 83     7,36 76                 8,67 82  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 4 85 200 200     1,89 74     6,25 67 14,78 59                  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 204 204     1,90 75     6,30 67 15,51 62                  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 2 95 209 209     1,92 76     6,41 68 16,37 65                  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Giller 3 90 796 [3] 199     1,85 72     6,11 65 15,65 62                  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 7 78 192 190     1,81 70     5,84 63 14,48 57                  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 4 85 202 202     1,89 74     6,30 67 15,39 61                  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 3 90 205 205     1,82 71     6,39 68 16,68 66                  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 2 95 197 197     1,80 70     6,33 67 15,10 60                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Arfeld 1 100 263 263     2,15 87     9,03 90 21,62 86                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 264 264     2,22 91     8,97 89 21,10 84                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Feudingen 1 100 266 266     2,28 94     8,43 85 21,90 87                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Giller 1 100 1128 [1] 260     2,13 86     8,66 87 21,93 87                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Helberhausen 3 90 259 258     2,17 88     8,53 86 21,21 84                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Littfeld 2 95 268 268     2,17 88     9,11 90 22,51 90                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Mudersbach 1 100 264 264     2,18 89     8,85 88 21,85 87                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Müsen 1 100 264 264     2,14 87     9,41 93 21,05 84                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Vormwald 1 100 251 251     2,09 84     8,27 83 21,24 84                  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Arfeld 3 90 214 214     1,90 75     6,00 65                 9,10 74  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 213 213     1,90 75     6,12 66                 9,20 72  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Feudingen 3 90 196 196     1,87 73     6,24 67 14,05 56                  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Giller 2 95 962 [2] 206     1,80 70     5,73 62                 9,10 74  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Helberhausen 5 80 200 200     1,72 66     5,77 63                 9,23 71  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Littfeld 3 90 204 204     1,85 72     6,46 68                 9,60 64  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 2 95 209 209     1,77 68     5,83 63                 8,90 78  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Müsen 4 85 188 188     1,73 66     6,03 65 14,25 57                  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Vormwald 2 95 213 213     1,86 73     6,13 66                 9,10 74  
F55 685 Ricarda Wied-Bernshausen TV Laasphe Arfeld 2 95 251 251     2,10 85     9,00 90 19,23 76                  
F60 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Arfeld 4 85 187 187     1,82 71     5,90 64 13,24 52                  
F60 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 197 197     1,79 69     6,13 66 15,64 62                  
F60 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Feudingen 6 79 187 187     1,76 68     6,19 66 13,25 53                  
F60 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 4 85 195 193     1,83 71     6,22 66 14,12 56                  
F60 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Littfeld 5 80 189 189     1,73 66     6,24 67 14,20 56                  
F60 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Mudersbach 5 80 185 185     1,68 64     6,24 67 13,59 54                  
F60 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 7 78 178 178     1,61 60     5,67 62 14,15 56                  
F60 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Vormwald 4 85 190 190     1,73 66     6,20 66 14,52 58                  
F60 669 Birgit Saßmannshausen TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 12 73 150 149     1,48 54     4,87 55 10,16 40                  
F60 693 Brigitte Eckelsbach TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 10 75 165 164     1,71 65     4,96 56 10,91 43                  
F60 464 Christel Stein TuS Vormwald Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 218 218     1,94 77     6,57 69                 9,20 72  
F60 464 Christel Stein TuS Vormwald Giller 2 95 1014 [1] 212     1,91 75     6,41 68                 9,32 69  
F60 464 Christel Stein TuS Vormwald Mudersbach 2 95 211 211     1,94 77     6,69 70                 9,60 64  
F60 709 Erika Osthoff TV Allenbach Giller 8 77 657 [8] 187     1,83 71     6,14 66 12,58 50                  
F60 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 4 85 193 193     1,72 66     6,69 70 14,35 57                  
F60 316 Hiltrud Nickel TuS Fellinghausen Feudingen 2 95 215 215     1,84 72     7,45 77 16,54 66                  
F60 316 Hiltrud Nickel TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 3 90 200 200     1,61 60     7,55 77 15,95 63                  
F60 701 Ingeborg Küppersbusch TuS Dahlbruch Giller 5 80 691 [6] 192     1,84 72     6,35 67 13,49 53                  
F60 701 Ingeborg Küppersbusch TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 8 77 188 187     1,85 72     5,67 62 13,43 53                  
F60 462 Karin Starke TuS Müsen Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 229 229     1,83 71     7,51 77 20,42 81                  
F60 462 Karin Starke TuS Müsen Feudingen 1 100 240 240     1,96 78     7,69 79 20,98 83                  
F60 462 Karin Starke TuS Müsen Giller 1 100 863 [2] 220     1,75 67     7,24 75 19,60 78                  
F60 462 Karin Starke TuS Müsen Helberhausen 1 100 226 224     1,81 70     7,25 75 19,95 79                  
F60 462 Karin Starke TuS Müsen Littfeld 1 100 238 238     1,93 76     7,64 78 21,09 84                  
F60 462 Karin Starke TuS Müsen Mudersbach 1 100 219 219     1,73 66     7,46 77 19,15 76                  
F60 462 Karin Starke TuS Müsen Müsen 1 100 228 228     1,72 66     7,95 81 20,25 81                  
F60 462 Karin Starke TuS Müsen Vormwald 1 100 227 227     1,75 67     7,46 77 20,98 83                  
F60 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Arfeld 3 90 191 191     1,90 75     6,25 67 12,45 49                  
F60 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Feudingen 4 85 196 196     1,77 68     6,85 72 14,22 56                  
F60 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Giller 5 80 684 [7] 192     1,80 70     6,37 68 13,55 54                  
F60 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Helberhausen 5 80 192 190     1,81 70     6,32 67 13,43 53                  
F60 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Littfeld 4 85 191 191     1,83 71     6,10 65 13,76 55                  
F60 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Mudersbach 6 79 180 180     1,63 61     6,31 67 13,00 52                  
F60 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Müsen 5 80 184 184     1,62 61     6,62 70 13,45 53                  
F60 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Vormwald 5 80 187 187     1,72 66     6,45 68 13,37 53                  
F60 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 2 95 196 196     1,60 60     7,30 75 15,33 61                  
F60 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 203 203     1,59 59     7,43 76 17,06 68                  
F60 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 3 90 209 209     1,67 63     7,64 78 17,20 68                  
F60 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Giller 4 85 711 [4] 194     1,51 55     7,68 79 15,15 60                  
F60 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 2 95 202 201     1,63 61     7,20 75 16,41 65                  
F60 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 2 95 203 203     1,61 60     7,26 75 17,20 68                  
F60 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 3 90 206 206     1,60 60     8,04 82 16,21 64                  
F60 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 2 95 207 207     1,54 57     7,85 80 17,55 70                  
F60 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 2 95 208 208     1,59 59     8,11 82 16,80 67                  
F60 632 Monika Heimel TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 8 77 163 163     1,41 50     5,44 60 13,40 53                  
F60 1091 Monika Roth TV Dahlbruch Giller 10 75 478 [10] 153     1,48 54     5,01 56 10,93 43                  
F60 1091 Monika Roth TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 11 74 154 153     1,44 52     5,11 57 11,11 44                  
F60 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Arfeld 5 80 178 178     1,51 55     6,15 66 14,35 57                  
F60 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Aue-Wingeshausen 6 79 187 187     1,49 54     6,61 70 15,80 63                  
F60 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Giller 9 76 619 [9] 176     1,40 50     6,29 67 14,99 59                  
F60 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Helberhausen 9 76 186 185     1,54 57     6,23 66 15,61 62                  
F60 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Littfeld 6 79 174 174     1,39 49     6,27 67 14,67 58                  
F60 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Mudersbach 4 85 192 192     1,44 52     7,03 73 16,77 67                  
F60 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Vormwald 6 79 183 183     1,40 50     6,61 70 15,84 63                  
F60 668 Romana Röse TuS Dahlbruch Giller 3 90 722 [3] 196     1,70 65     6,55 69 15,67 62                  
F60 668 Romana Röse TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 6 79 188 188     1,70 65     5,90 64 14,82 59                  
F60 504 Ursula vonderBurg TV Feudingen Arfeld 1 100 197 197     1,51 55     7,20 75 16,87 67                  
F60 504 Ursula vonderBurg TV Feudingen Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 195 195     1,44 52     7,18 74 17,27 69                  
F60 504 Ursula vonderBurg TV Feudingen Feudingen 4 85 196 196     1,46 53     7,13 74 17,43 69                  
F60 504 Ursula vonderBurg TV Feudingen Giller 7 78 702 [5] 190     1,47 53     6,77 71 16,71 66                  
F60 504 Ursula vonderBurg TV Feudingen Helberhausen 3 90 199 198     1,48 54     6,73 71 18,43 73                  
F60 504 Ursula vonderBurg TV Feudingen Littfeld 2 95 203 203     1,45 52     7,03 73 19,54 78                  
F60 504 Ursula vonderBurg TV Feudingen Müsen 5 80 184 184     1,23 41     6,80 71 18,10 72                  
F60 504 Ursula vonderBurg TV Feudingen Vormwald 3 90 194 194     1,40 50     7,31 75 17,48 69                  
F60 691 Ute Dönges TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 6 79 189 188     1,68 64     6,16 66 14,73 58                  
F65 625 Erika Erben TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 9 76 111 111             5,43 60 12,76 51                  
F65 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Arfeld 3 90 194 194     1,80 70     7,05 73 12,86 51                  
F65 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 196 196     1,72 66     7,30 75 13,96 55                  
F65 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Feudingen 5 80 191 191     1,69 64     7,08 74 13,37 53                  
F65 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Giller 5 80 654 [6] 185     1,69 64     6,90 72 12,40 49                  
F65 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 5 80 196 195     1,82 71     6,82 71 13,36 53                  
F65 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Littfeld 5 80 186 186     1,68 64     6,58 69 13,41 53                  
F65 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Mudersbach 4 85 192 192     1,69 64     7,11 74 13,54 54                  
F65 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Müsen 7 78 178 178     1,52 56     6,73 71 12,85 51                  
F65 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Vormwald 3 90 193 193     1,70 65     7,35 76 13,00 52                  
F65 618 Hannelore Bender TuS Fellinghausen Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 192 192     1,61 60     7,03 73 14,96 59                  
F65 618 Hannelore Bender TuS Fellinghausen Feudingen 1 100 208 208     1,82 71     6,95 72 16,40 65                  
F65 618 Hannelore Bender TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 6 79 188 188     1,66 63     6,51 69 14,03 56                  
F65 618 Hannelore Bender TuS Vormwald Littfeld 2 95 200 200     1,69 64     7,17 74 15,56 62                  
F65 618 Hannelore Bender TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 2 95 196 196     1,69 64     6,66 70 15,50 62                  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Arfeld 5 80 189 189     1,80 70     5,60 61                 9,90 58  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Aue-Wingeshausen 6 79 189 189     1,75 67     6,17 66                 10,00 56  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Feudingen 7 78 179 179     1,78 69     5,85 63 11,77 47                  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Giller 3 90 909 [2] 191     1,71 65     5,59 61                 9,54 65  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Helberhausen 6 79 189 188     1,70 65     5,98 64                 9,83 59  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Littfeld 6 79 185 185     1,73 66     6,02 65                 10,10 54  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Müsen 6 79 179 179     1,58 59     6,77 71 12,25 49                  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Vormwald 5 80 185 185     1,70 65     5,91 64                 10,00 56  
F65 488 Inge Uhr TV Salchendorf Arfeld 2 95 198 198     1,66 63     6,80 71 16,10 64                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr TV Salchendorf Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 203 203     1,68 64     7,04 73 16,57 66                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr TV Salchendorf Feudingen 5 80 191 191     1,61 60     6,46 68 15,91 63                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr TV Salchendorf Giller 6 79 656 [5] 184     1,58 59     6,14 66 14,91 59                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr TV Salchendorf Helberhausen 3 90 200 199     1,70 65     6,62 70 16,11 64                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr TV Salchendorf Littfeld 3 90 197 197     1,64 62     6,75 71 16,22 64                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr TV Salchendorf Mudersbach 2 95 199 199     1,63 61     7,10 74 16,09 64                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr TV Salchendorf Vormwald 2 95 194 194     1,58 59     6,70 70 16,40 65                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Arfeld 3 90 194 194     1,92 76     5,75 62 14,00 56                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 197 197     1,88 74     5,78 63 15,21 60                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Feudingen 3 90 201 201     1,93 76     5,86 63 15,56 62                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Giller 2 95 714 [3] 196     1,89 74     5,81 63 14,95 59                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 2 95 202 201     1,94 77     5,92 64 15,20 60                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Mudersbach 2 95 199 199     1,88 74     6,16 66 14,80 59                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Müsen 3 90 195 195     1,87 73     5,68 62 15,10 60                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Vormwald 4 85 191 191     1,77 68     6,00 65 14,66 58                  
F65 636 Karin Irle TuS Dahlbruch Giller 7 78 450 [7] 148     1,36 48     5,21 58 10,66 42                  
F65 636 Karin Irle TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 8 77 156 154     1,47 53     5,45 60 10,44 41                  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Arfeld 1 100 208 208     1,91 75     6,51 69                 9,60 64  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 224 224     1,94 77     7,23 75                 9,20 72  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Feudingen 2 95 205 205     1,97 78     7,15 74 13,44 53                  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Giller 1 100 990 [1] 207     1,88 74     6,58 69                 9,57 64  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Helberhausen 1 100 217 216     2,01 80     6,85 72                 9,56 64  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Littfeld 1 100 211 211     1,98 79     6,95 72                 9,80 60  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Mudersbach 1 100 214 214     1,91 75     7,00 73                 9,50 66  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Müsen 1 100 198 198     1,86 73     7,23 75 12,70 50                  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Vormwald 1 100 212 211     1,87 73     6,70 70                 9,37 68  
F65 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Arfeld 6 79 184 184     1,71 65     6,51 69                 10,30 50  
F65 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Feudingen 4 85 195 195     1,76 68     6,78 71 14,18 56                  
F65 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Giller 4 85 666 [4] 187     1,77 68     6,32 67 13,19 52                  
F65 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Helberhausen 4 85 199 198     1,77 68     6,37 68                 9,66 62  
F65 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Littfeld 4 85 192 192     1,74 67     6,88 72 13,42 53                  
F65 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Mudersbach 5 80 187 187     1,76 68     6,53 69                 10,30 50  
F65 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Müsen 4 85 188 188     1,63 61     6,80 71 14,10 56                  
F65 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Vormwald 5 80 185 185     1,66 63     6,63 70                 10,20 52  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Aue-Wingeshausen 7 78 175 175     1,47 53     6,86 72 12,57 50                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Littfeld 7 78 182 182     1,70 65     6,66 70 11,87 47                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 5 80 180 180     1,57 58     6,96 73 12,30 49                  
F70 745 Adelheid Schäfer TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 6 79 152 152     1,33 46     5,61 61 11,25 45                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Arfeld 3 90 174 174     1,58 59     6,26 67 12,18 48                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 175 175     1,58 59     6,35 67 12,44 49                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Giller 2 95 574 [2] 170     1,47 53     6,49 69 12,11 48                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 2 95 178 177     1,51 55     6,98 73 12,29 49                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Littfeld 4 85 141 141         8,03 40 5,34 59 10,70 42                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Mudersbach 2 95 179 179     1,49 54     7,05 73 13,11 52                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Müsen 1 100 163 163     1,33 46     6,13 66 12,90 51                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Vormwald 3 90 164 164     1,42 51     6,58 69 11,20 44                  
F70 831 Barbara Hundt VFL Bad Berleburg Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 155 155     1,35 47     5,38 59 12,40 49                  
F70 831 Barbara Hundt VFL Bad Berleburg Giller 5 80 440 [5] 145     1,31 45     4,79 54 11,65 46                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Arfeld 1 100 206 206     1,76 68     6,73 71 16,92 67                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 201 201     1,68 64     6,71 70 16,86 67                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Giller 1 100 759 [1] 203     1,79 69     6,48 69 16,41 65                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Helberhausen 1 100 200 199     1,75 67     6,26 67 16,31 65                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Littfeld 1 100 200 200     1,70 65     6,80 71 16,20 64                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 1 100 196 196     1,66 63     6,55 69 16,03 64                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Vormwald 1 100 201 201     1,73 66     6,58 69 16,60 66                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 7 78 151 151     1,39 49     5,51 60 10,69 42                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 2 95 160 160     1,43 51     5,80 63 11,62 46                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Giller 4 85 468 [4] 151     1,39 49     5,35 59 10,76 43                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 3 90 147 147     1,35 47     5,30 59 10,25 41                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 4 85 154 154     1,38 49     5,65 62 10,97 43                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 2 95 153 153     1,32 46     5,80 63 11,11 44                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 5 80 157 157     1,38 49     5,95 64 11,17 44                  
F70 229 Inge Mauden TV Salchendorf Arfeld 2 95 175 175     1,76 68     5,80 63 11,01 44                  
F70 229 Inge Mauden TV Salchendorf Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 176 176     1,77 68     5,64 62 11,51 46                  
F70 229 Inge Mauden TV Salchendorf Giller 3 90 532 [3] 163     1,56 58     5,33 59 11,70 46                  
F70 229 Inge Mauden TV Salchendorf Helberhausen 3 90 174 173     1,70 65     5,58 61 11,91 47                  
F70 229 Inge Mauden TV Salchendorf Mudersbach 3 90 172 172     1,70 65     5,54 61 11,61 46                  
F70 229 Inge Mauden TV Salchendorf Vormwald 2 95 173 173     1,66 63     5,80 63 11,85 47                  
F70 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 4 85 164 164     1,52 56     5,57 61 11,92 47                  
F70 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 161 161     1,51 55     5,27 58 12,17 48                  
F70 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 1 100 166 166     1,53 56     5,66 62 12,16 48                  
F70 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 4 85 159 158     1,47 53     5,17 58 11,90 47                  
F70 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 2 95 166 166     1,52 56     5,43 60 12,55 50                  
F70 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 4 85 154 154     1,33 46     5,46 60 12,17 48                  
F70 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 4 85 160 160     1,46 53     5,25 58 12,26 49                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 194 194     1,78 69     6,62 70 13,79 55                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Feudingen 1 100 184 184     1,68 64     6,03 65 13,79 55                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Giller 1 100 624 [1] 181     1,72 66     6,16 66 12,25 49                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Helberhausen 1 100 185 185     1,68 64     6,13 66 13,85 55                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Littfeld 1 100 186 186     1,54 57     6,41 68 15,30 61                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Mudersbach 1 100 187 187     1,68 64     6,78 71 13,07 52                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Müsen 1 100 177 177     1,47 53     6,50 69 13,95 55                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Vormwald 1 100 179 179     1,60 60     6,18 66 13,32 53                  
F75 637 Elvira Janson VFL Bad Berleburg Giller 4 85 248 [4] 114     0,98 29     4,28 50 8,80 35                  
F75 630 Gretel Haja TuS Fellinghausen Giller 5 80 217 [5] 104     1,11 35     3,42 43 6,73 26                  
F75 630 Gretel Haja TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 4 85 113 112     1,22 41     3,53 44 6,98 27                  
F75 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 152 152     1,39 49     5,57 61 10,51 42                  
F75 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Feudingen 2 95 145 145     1,31 45     5,12 57 10,93 43                  
F75 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Giller 3 90 381 [3] 137     1,31 45     4,81 55 9,25 37                  
F75 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 2 95 147 146     1,42 51     4,96 56 9,92 39                  
F75 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Littfeld 2 95 151 151     1,32 46     5,25 58 11,84 47                  
F75 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Vormwald 3 90 142 142     1,31 45     5,05 57 10,24 40                  
F75 627 Karin Gaffke TuS Kaan Marienborn