Alters-klasse ID Name Verein Sportfest  Platz Cup-Wertung Punkte Weit
Anlauf
Weit
Stand
Medizin
ballwurf
Kugel
stoß
Voll-
ball
Stein-
stoß
Lauf
100m
Lauf
75m
Lauf
50m
 
F20 1029 Anika Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Arfeld 1 100 177 177 4,43 60         8,80 61         14,70 56          
F20 1029 Anika Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 249 249 4,26 56         8,60 60 17,88 71     14,40 62          
F20 1029 Anika Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Feudingen 2 95 208 208     2,32 86     8,40 58 16,24 64                  
F20 1029 Anika Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Giller 3 90 1275 [1] 172 4,22 55         7,67 53         14,26 64          
F20 1029 Anika Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Littfeld 1 100 259 259 4,58 64         8,52 59 15,95 63             7,73 73  
F20 1029 Anika Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Mudersbach 2 95 250 250 4,57 64         8,11 56 17,52 70     14,50 60          
F20 1029 Anika Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Müsen 1 100 173 173 3,79 44         8,22 57 18,01 72                  
F20 1029 Anika Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Vormwald 1 100 266 265 4,55 63         8,88 62 16,80 67             7,71 73  
F20 1119 Anne Marburger TUS Erndtebrück Arfeld 3 90 153 153 4,31 57         7,50 52         15,30 44          
F20 1119 Anne Marburger TUS Erndtebrück Feudingen 1 100 209 209     2,37 88     7,89 54 16,99 67                  
F20 1119 Anne Marburger TUS Erndtebrück Giller 4 85 1227 [2] 160 4,53 63         7,09 49         15,09 48          
F20 1119 Anne Marburger TUS Erndtebrück Helberhausen 3 90 229 227 4,66 66         7,24 50     4,81 40         7,81 71  
F20 1119 Anne Marburger TUS Erndtebrück Littfeld 2 95 235 235 4,26 56         6,85 47 16,46 65             8,01 67  
F20 1119 Anne Marburger TUS Erndtebrück Mudersbach 4 85 228 228 4,56 64         7,35 51 15,63 62     14,93 51          
F20 1119 Anne Marburger TUS Erndtebrück Müsen 2 95 164 164 4,00 50         7,16 49 16,30 65                  
F20 1119 Anne Marburger TUS Erndtebrück Vormwald 4 85 233 232 4,10 52         7,38 51 15,52 62             8,03 67  
F20 965 Annika Strohmann DJK Mudersbach Arfeld 6 79 127 127 3,91 47         7,84 54         16,20 26          
F20 965 Annika Strohmann DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 6 79 206 206 3,90 47         8,02 55 19,07 76     16,06 28          
F20 965 Annika Strohmann DJK Mudersbach Vormwald 3 90 246 245 4,05 51         8,20 57 17,95 71             8,07 66  
F20 300 Christin Seidel TV Gosenbach Feudingen 4 85 203 203     2,50 95     8,24 57 12,75 51                  
F20 1108 Clara Salzmann TV Krombach Feudingen 6 79 190 190     2,28 84     6,54 45 15,41 61                  
F20 1131 Cornelia Pech TV Krombach Littfeld 7 78 170 170 3,11 27         6,40 44 12,95 51             8,97 48  
F20 1096 Daniela Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Arfeld 2 95 160 160 4,16 54         7,85 54         14,90 52          
F20 1096 Daniela Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Mudersbach 1 100 252 252 4,58 64         8,04 56 18,36 73     14,52 59          
F20 1096 Daniela Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Vormwald 2 95 256 255 4,20 55         7,11 49 18,45 73             7,47 78  
F20 1120 Julia Becker TUS Erndtebrück Arfeld 7 78 102 102 3,31 32         7,83 54         16,70 16          
F20 1120 Julia Becker TUS Erndtebrück Feudingen 2 95 208 208     2,16 78     8,07 56 18,72 74                  
F20 1120 Julia Becker TUS Erndtebrück Giller 7 78 1070 [4] 115 3,54 38         7,87 54         16,33 23          
F20 1120 Julia Becker TUS Erndtebrück Littfeld 4 85 218 218 3,73 43         7,56 52 17,31 69             8,67 54  
F20 1120 Julia Becker TUS Erndtebrück Mudersbach 8 77 186 186 3,69 42         7,92 55 17,04 68     16,45 21          
F20 1120 Julia Becker TUS Erndtebrück Müsen 3 90 163 163 3,33 33         8,59 59 17,90 71                  
F20 1120 Julia Becker TUS Erndtebrück Vormwald 6 79 199 198 3,30 32         7,68 53 16,72 66             9,03 47  
F20 1087 Katharina Kühn TV Krombach Arfeld 8 77 93 93 3,47 36         5,72 39         16,60 18          
F20 1087 Katharina Kühn TV Krombach Feudingen 10 75 162 162     2,09 74     5,53 38 12,69 50                  
F20 1087 Katharina Kühn TV Krombach Giller 8 77 946 [6] 101 3,20 30         5,68 39         15,87 32          
F20 1087 Katharina Kühn TV Krombach Littfeld 6 79 191 191 3,51 37         5,75 39 16,24 64             8,81 51  
F20 1087 Katharina Kühn TV Krombach Müsen 5 80 139 139 3,92 48         5,93 40 12,82 51                  
F20 1087 Katharina Kühn TV Krombach Vormwald 6 79 199 198 3,67 41         5,75 39 14,95 59             8,41 59  
F20 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Giller 2 95 1305 [1] 178 4,24 56         8,21 57         14,22 65          
F20 1060 Kim Saßmannshausen Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 242 242 4,41 60         7,85 54 15,63 62     14,20 66          
F20 1017 Lara Saßmannshausen Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 286 286 5,30 82         8,30 57 14,46 57     13,00 90          
F20 1117 Laura Keller TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 5 80 159 157 3,72 43         5,04 34     3,94 29         8,81 51  
F20 1137 Lea-Rebecca Hoffmann TuS Dahlbruch Giller 6 79 1050 [5] 116 3,58 39         6,88 47         15,96 30          
F20 1137 Lea-Rebecca Hoffmann TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 6 79 96 96             6,79 47     5,55 49              
F20 1125 Lena Niesar Sportfreunde Birkelbach Arfeld 5 80 133 133 4,16 54         6,50 45         15,80 34          
F20 1125 Lena Niesar Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 196 196 4,06 51         6,06 41 15,62 62     15,40 42          
F20 1125 Lena Niesar Sportfreunde Birkelbach Feudingen 5 80 194 194     2,31 85     7,20 50 14,81 59                  
F20 1125 Lena Niesar Sportfreunde Birkelbach Giller 5 80 1119 [3] 137 4,03 50         6,21 42         15,21 45          
F20 1125 Lena Niesar Sportfreunde Birkelbach Helberhausen 4 85 209 207 4,18 54         6,49 44     4,72 39         7,87 70  
F20 1125 Lena Niesar Sportfreunde Birkelbach Littfeld 3 90 234 234 4,23 55         7,33 50 16,33 65             8,17 64  
F20 1125 Lena Niesar Sportfreunde Birkelbach Mudersbach 5 80 221 221 4,16 54         6,88 47 17,46 69     14,94 51          
F20 713 Louisa Kölzer DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 3 90 246 246 4,54 63         8,16 56 17,48 69     14,57 58          
F20 916 Marie Fuchs TSG Helberhausen Giller 11 74 888 [9] 68 3,17 29         6,60 45         17,79 -6          
F20 466 Marie Leiwen DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 7 78 189 189 3,84 46         6,16 42 14,79 59     15,39 42          
F20 466 Marie Leiwen DJK Mudersbach Vormwald 5 80 218 217 3,92 48         6,27 43 16,50 66             8,37 60  
F20 1039 Romina Naudsch TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 4 85 135 135 3,82 45         7,30 50         15,50 40          
F20 1039 Romina Naudsch TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 9 76 181 181     2,14 77     7,61 52 13,24 52                  
F20 993 Samira Zoghlami TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 1 100 252 251 4,21 55         9,04 63     6,52 61         7,78 72  
F20 493 Sarah Jessen TV Gosenbach Feudingen 8 77 184 184     2,22 81     6,60 45 14,54 58                  
F20 1063 Saskia Grebe Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 252 252 4,61 65         8,45 58 15,28 61     14,10 68          
F20 1143 Simone Becker TV Krombach Aue-Wingeshausen 8 77 81 81 2,00           5,24 36 11,40 45                  
F20 994 Sina Zoghlami TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 2 95 234 233 4,22 55         8,04 56     6,11 56         8,09 66  
F20 393 Tamara Kanis TV Krombach Aue-Wingeshausen 7 78 120 98 3,10 27         5,37 36 14,45 57     18,60 -22          
F20 393 Tamara Kanis TV Krombach Giller 9 76 933 [7] 97 3,00 25         6,09 42         15,98 30          
F20 393 Tamara Kanis TV Krombach Littfeld 5 80 204 204 3,57 39         6,48 44 16,19 64             8,54 57  
F20 390 Theresa Kanis TV Krombach Aue-Wingeshausen 6 79 133 133 3,07 26         6,32 43 14,74 58     17,20 6          
F20 390 Theresa Kanis TV Krombach Feudingen 7 78 188 188     2,09 74     7,11 49 16,45 65                  
F20 390 Theresa Kanis TV Krombach Giller 12 73 590 [10] 63 2,73 18         6,57 45                      
F20 390 Theresa Kanis TV Krombach Müsen 4 85 152 152 3,48 37         7,05 48 16,86 67                  
F20 1138 Theresa Specht TV Hoffnung Littfeld Giller 10 75 911 [8] 88 3,23 30         5,67 39         16,55 19          
F20 1136 Tina Werthenbach TuS Ferndorf Giller 1 100 1330 [2] 181 4,49 62         8,63 60         14,53 59          
F30 956 Alexandra Blum DJK Mudersbach Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 207 207 3,27 56         6,23 58 13,36 53         12,00 40      
F30 956 Alexandra Blum DJK Mudersbach Helberhausen 1 100 212 209 2,91 47         5,95 56 14,43 57             8,91 49  
F30 1132 Pia Heinemann TV Hoffnung Littfeld Giller 1 100 1076 [1] 189 3,65 66         6,57 61                 8,28 62  
F35 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Arfeld 2 95 176 176 3,77 69         8,78 79             12,60 28      
F35 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 277 277 4,18 79         8,93 81 19,47 77         12,00 40      
F35 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Feudingen 2 95 231 231     2,22 81     8,42 76 18,69 74                  
F35 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Giller 1 100 1199 [1] 213 4,05 76         8,23 75                 8,30 62  
F35 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Littfeld 1 100 285 285 4,01 75         8,53 77 18,80 75             8,50 58  
F35 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Müsen 2 95 228 228 4,01 75         8,50 77 19,00 76                  
F35 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Vormwald 2 95 291 290 3,78 69         8,51 77 20,22 80             8,19 64  
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Arfeld 3 90 165 165 3,53 63         8,13 74             12,60 28      
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 244 244 3,57 64         8,16 74 18,10 72         12,30 34      
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Feudingen 4 85 190 190     1,56 48     8,03 73 17,30 69                  
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Giller 2 95 1131 [2] 199 3,85 71         7,84 72                 8,57 56  
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Helberhausen 2 95 273 271 3,63 65         8,12 74 19,75 79             8,71 53  
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Littfeld 2 95 267 267 3,80 70         7,74 71 17,18 68             8,48 58  
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Müsen 3 90 204 204 3,63 65         7,66 70 17,26 69                  
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Vormwald 3 90 266 265 3,33 58         8,33 76 18,53 74             8,53 57  
F35 122 Anke Schlüter DJK Mudersbach Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 248 248 4,24 81         7,50 69 14,54 58         12,00 40      
F35 122 Anke Schlüter DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 2 95 254 254 4,15 78         7,42 68 17,26 69         12,02 39      
F35 660 Claudia Opfer TV Gosenbach Feudingen 3 90 206 206     2,06 73     7,10 65 17,10 68                  
F35 995 Ilka Achenbach TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 5 80 236 234 3,63 65         6,40 60 14,12 56             8,71 53  
F35 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Arfeld 1 100 228 228 4,50 87         8,75 79             10,90 62      
F35 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Feudingen 1 100 247 247     2,48 94     8,78 79 18,60 74                  
F35 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Müsen 1 100 237 236 4,47 86         8,52 77 18,43 73                  
F35 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Vormwald 1 100 323 323 4,52 88         8,69 79 19,60 78             7,50 78  
F35 815 Katrin Stötzel TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 4 85 239 237 3,72 68         6,29 59 14,41 57             8,71 53  
F35 1126 Rebecka Bottenberg TV Gosenbach Feudingen 5 80 186 186     2,02 71     6,10 57 14,51 58                  
F35 1145 Simone Hecker TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 3 90 261 259 3,46 61         6,88 64 18,67 74             8,38 60  
F35 819 Sina Bunzel TV Eichen Giller 3 90 1082 [3] 191 3,81 70         5,86 55                 8,07 66  
F35 1116 Tamara Rigau TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 1 100 280 278 4,28 82         6,62 61 18,46 73             8,30 62  
F35 822 Verena Gros TV Krombach Mudersbach 1 100 258 258 3,85 71         7,97 73 16,61 66         11,60 48      
F40 329 Andrea Kroes TV Krombach Feudingen 5 80 174 174     1,87 63     5,93 56 13,82 55                  
F40 329 Andrea Kroes TV Krombach Giller 9 76 770 [9] 161     1,76 58     5,43 51 13,22 52                  
F40 329 Andrea Kroes TV Krombach Littfeld 7 78 169 169     1,89 64     5,70 54 12,97 51                  
F40 329 Andrea Kroes TV Krombach Vormwald 6 79 162 162     1,71 55     5,88 55 13,10 52                  
F40 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Feudingen 4 85 195 195     2,13 76     6,62 61 14,65 58                  
F40 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Helberhausen 6 79 192 191     2,00 70     6,37 59                 9,00 62  
F40 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Littfeld 6 79 195 195     2,08 74     6,32 59                 8,99 62  
F40 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Müsen 6 79 184 183     2,02 71     6,60 61 12,80 51                  
F40 973 Claudia Latt Sportfreunde Birkelbach Arfeld 3 90 214 214     2,23 81     7,00 65                 8,70 68  
F40 973 Claudia Latt Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 224 224     2,22 81     7,04 65                 8,20 78  
F40 973 Claudia Latt Sportfreunde Birkelbach Giller 4 85 1151 [2] 214     2,17 78     6,77 63                 8,45 73  
F40 973 Claudia Latt Sportfreunde Birkelbach Helberhausen 3 90 222 220     2,25 82     6,75 62                 8,29 76  
F40 973 Claudia Latt Sportfreunde Birkelbach Littfeld 3 90 217 217     2,17 78     7,50 69                 8,59 70  
F40 667 Claudia Reuber-Groos TV Hoffnung Littfeld Giller 11 74 732 [11] 155     1,56 48     5,69 54 13,30 53                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Arfeld 1 100 224 224     2,03 71     8,25 75 19,60 78                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 218 218     1,88 64     7,89 72 20,50 82                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Feudingen 1 100 224 224     2,11 75     7,23 66 20,86 83                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Giller 2 95 1089 [4] 217     1,98 69     7,63 70 19,51 78                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Helberhausen 2 95 227 226     2,07 73     7,73 71 20,70 82                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Littfeld 1 100 228 228     2,03 71     7,89 72 21,35 85                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Mudersbach 2 95 280 280     2,01 70     7,72 71 19,20 76             8,93 63  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Müsen 1 100 213 212     1,90 65     7,32 67 20,15 80                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Vormwald 1 100 223 223     1,96 68     8,30 75 20,10 80                  
F40 1074 Doreen Lücke TSV Siegen Helberhausen 1 100 239 238     2,40 90     8,60 78                 8,56 70  
F40 1105 Kirsten Haberkamm Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 184 184     1,96 68     6,40 60 14,09 56                  
F40 1105 Kirsten Haberkamm Sportfreunde Birkelbach Helberhausen 7 78 186 185     2,04 72     6,10 57 14,09 56                  
F40 1105 Kirsten Haberkamm Sportfreunde Birkelbach Mudersbach 4 85 247 247     1,93 66     7,11 65 14,80 59             9,22 57  
F40 1105 Kirsten Haberkamm Sportfreunde Birkelbach Müsen 5 80 187 187     1,97 68     6,58 61 14,50 58                  
F40 817 Monika Glodek TuS ADH Weidenau Giller 5 80 1146 [3] 212     2,08 74     7,13 66                 8,46 72  
F40 817 Monika Glodek TuS ADH Weidenau Littfeld 4 85 215 215     2,18 79     7,67 70                 8,78 66  
F40 1088 Monika Glodek TuS ADH Weidenau Müsen 4 85 200 201     2,10 75     7,28 67 14,75 59                  
F40 817 Monika Glodek TuS ADH Weidenau Vormwald 2 95 220 219     2,06 73     7,77 71                 8,34 75  
F40 1133 Nicole Müller TV Langenholdinghausen Giller 7 78 987 [7] 181     2,08 74     5,63 53                 9,39 54  
F40 340 Regina Römer TV Krombach Giller 2 95 1044 [5] 217     2,10 75         18,11 72             8,56 70  
F40 621 Sandra Busch TV Hoffnung Littfeld Giller 10 75 766 [10] 159     1,45 42     6,47 60 14,31 57                  
F40 894 Sandra Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 4 85 174 174     1,85 62     6,00 56                 9,30 56  
F40 894 Sandra Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 180 180     1,85 62     5,97 56                 9,00 62  
F40 894 Sandra Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 6 79 172 172     1,96 68     6,11 57 11,95 47                  
F40 894 Sandra Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Giller 8 77 975 [8] 179     1,82 61     5,78 54                 8,89 64  
F40 894 Sandra Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 5 80 234 234     1,90 65     6,41 60 11,94 47             9,00 62  
F40 894 Sandra Saßmannshausen TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 5 80 177 177     1,80 60     6,11 57                 9,10 60  
F40 818 Sandra Tenhaken TV Langenholdinghausen Feudingen 3 90 210 210     2,05 72     7,35 67 17,94 71                  
F40 818 Sandra Tenhaken TV Langenholdinghausen Giller 6 79 1014 [6] 204     2,00 70     7,10 65 17,25 69                  
F40 818 Sandra Tenhaken TV Langenholdinghausen Helberhausen 5 80 196 195     1,89 64     6,83 63 17,01 68                  
F40 818 Sandra Tenhaken TV Langenholdinghausen Littfeld 5 80 202 202     1,93 66     7,24 67 17,36 69                  
F40 818 Sandra Tenhaken TV Langenholdinghausen Mudersbach 3 90 249 249     1,92 66     7,21 66 16,35 65             9,48 52  
F40 818 Sandra Tenhaken TV Langenholdinghausen Müsen 3 90 201 201     1,76 58     7,37 68 18,95 75                  
F40 818 Sandra Tenhaken TV Langenholdinghausen Vormwald 4 85 201 201     1,89 64     7,42 68 17,36 69                  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 2 95 221 221     2,14 77     7,90 72                 8,50 72  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 226 226     2,17 78     7,42 68                 8,10 80  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 2 95 219 219     2,26 83     7,68 70 16,52 66                  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Giller 1 100 1211 [1] 224     2,11 75     7,86 72                 8,23 77  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 4 85 218 218     2,16 78     7,29 67                 8,45 73  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 2 95 224 224     2,11 75     8,22 75                 8,38 74  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 1 100 287 287     2,11 75     7,95 72 15,90 63             8,25 77  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 2 95 204 203     2,11 75     7,10 65 15,90 63                  
F40 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 3 90 218 217     2,07 73     7,92 72                 8,46 72  
F45 1018 Andrea Lange TV Arfeld Arfeld 3 90 228 228     2,27 83     8,50 77                 8,70 68  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Arfeld 1 100 245 245     2,37 88     8,28 75                 8,00 82  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 244 244     2,41 90     7,21 66                 7,70 88  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Feudingen 1 100 242 242     2,42 91     7,87 72 19,79 79                  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Giller 1 100 1327 [1] 247     2,37 88     7,89 72                 7,73 87  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Helberhausen 1 100 245 244     2,45 92     7,55 69                 7,95 83  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Littfeld 1 100 238 238     2,37 88         18,48 73             8,21 77  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Mudersbach 1 100 314 314     2,40 90     7,60 70 16,83 67             7,75 87  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Müsen 1 100 225 225     2,33 86     7,50 69 17,50 70                  
F45 83 Elfriede Dreisbach TSV Siegen Helberhausen 2 95 238 237     2,35 87     7,77 71                 8,13 79  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Arfeld 4 85 194 194     2,06 73     7,10 65                 9,30 56  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 209 209     2,13 76     6,82 63                 8,60 70  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Feudingen 5 80 208 208     2,21 80     7,35 67 15,25 61                  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Giller 5 80 1092 [5] 201     2,08 74     6,83 63                 8,88 64  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Helberhausen 5 80 205 204     2,14 77     7,04 65 15,55 62                  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Mudersbach 4 85 272 272     2,12 76     7,02 65 15,31 61             8,60 70  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Müsen 4 85 210 209     2,24 82     7,10 65 15,50 62                  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Vormwald 3 90 207 206     2,04 72     7,37 68                 8,79 66  
F45 942 Gabriele-Maria Sassmannshausen TSV SIEGEN Helberhausen 5 80 205 204     2,00 70     6,93 64                 8,56 70  
F45 193 Heidi Werthenbach TuS Ferndorf Giller 3 90 1246 [3] 231     2,22 81     8,54 77                 8,42 73  
F45 193 Heidi Werthenbach TuS Ferndorf Müsen 3 90 222 222     2,25 82     8,14 74 16,55 66                  
F45 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 222 222     2,16 78     6,97 64                 8,10 80  
F45 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Giller 4 85 1179 [4] 218     2,11 75     6,84 63                 8,08 80  
F45 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Mudersbach 3 90 290 290     2,18 79     6,85 63 15,69 62             7,76 86  
F45 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Vormwald 2 95 223 222     2,08 74     7,35 67                 8,04 81  
F45 276 Martina Krause TSG Helberhausen Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 205 205     1,99 69     7,28 67 17,41 69                  
F45 276 Martina Krause TSG Helberhausen Feudingen 3 90 219 219     2,24 82     7,23 66 17,87 71                  
F45 276 Martina Krause TSG Helberhausen Helberhausen 4 85 214 213     2,08 74     7,14 66 18,34 73                  
F45 276 Martina Krause TSG Helberhausen Littfeld 3 90 219 219     2,10 75     7,53 69 18,76 75                  
F45 276 Martina Krause TSG Helberhausen Müsen 4 85 210 210     2,01 70     7,74 71 17,30 69                  
F45 276 Martina Krause TSG Helberhausen Vormwald 4 85 206 206     2,01 70     7,68 70 16,70 66                  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Arfeld 2 95 232 232     2,22 81     7,50 69                 8,00 82  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 238 238     2,24 82     7,38 68                 7,70 88  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Feudingen 2 95 225 225     2,37 88     7,44 68 17,32 69                  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Giller 2 95 1253 [2] 233     2,27 83     7,15 66                 7,89 84  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Helberhausen 3 90 228 228     2,22 81     7,14 66                 8,05 81  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Littfeld 2 95 233 233     2,23 81     7,44 68                 7,88 84  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Mudersbach 2 95 298 298     2,20 80     7,04 65 16,30 65             7,66 88  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Müsen 2 95 224 223     2,31 85     7,46 68 17,70 70                  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Vormwald 1 100 231 231     2,21 80     7,21 66                 7,85 85  
F45 1066 Susanne Schicke TuS Fellinghausen Giller 6 79 880 [6] 179     1,75 57     6,16 58 16,21 64                  
F45 1066 Susanne Schicke TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 7 78 178 177     1,76 58     6,11 57 15,66 62                  
F45 1066 Susanne Schicke TuS Fellinghausen Littfeld 5 80 182 182     1,79 59     6,27 58 16,34 65                  
F45 1066 Susanne Schicke TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 6 79 176 176     1,70 55     5,84 55 16,70 66                  
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TuS Hilchenbach Feudingen 4 85 218 218     1,95 67     7,32 67 21,04 84                  
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TuS Hilchenbach Littfeld 4 85 206 206     1,90 65     7,13 66 18,97 75                  
F50 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Arfeld 1 100 249 249             9,10 90 20,30 81             8,90 78  
F50 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 250 250             8,88 89 18,90 75             8,50 86  
F50 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Feudingen 2 95 247 247     2,05 82     8,97 89 19,24 76                  
F50 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Giller 1 100 1113 [1] 251             8,76 88 19,19 76             8,43 87  
F50 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Helberhausen 2 95 246 245             9,17 91 18,96 75             8,85 79  
F50 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Littfeld 1 100 257 257             9,90 97 19,55 78             8,67 82  
F50 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Mudersbach 1 100 246 246             8,69 87 20,03 80             8,81 79  
F50 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Müsen 2 95 234 234     1,74 67     9,03 90 19,28 77                  
F50 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Vormwald 1 100 244 243             8,94 89 19,40 77             8,95 77  
F50 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 232 232     2,18 89     7,71 79                 9,60 64  
F50 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Feudingen 3 90 238 238     2,26 93     7,61 78 16,85 67                  
F50 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Helberhausen 1 100 258 257     2,28 94     7,58 78                 8,52 85  
F50 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Littfeld 4 85 169 169     2,22 91     7,61 78                      
F50 5 Elke Althaus-Münker TuS Hilchenbach Feudingen 1 100 256 256     2,22 91     9,20 91 18,69 74                  
F50 5 Elke Althaus-Münker TuS Hilchenbach Müsen 1 100 235 235     2,03 81     8,75 87 16,97 67                  
F50 979 Marion Müsse TuS Fellinghausen Giller 2 95 854 [2] 208     1,79 69     6,68 70 17,44 69                  
F50 979 Marion Müsse TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 4 85 228 228     2,00 80     7,32 76 18,11 72                  
F50 979 Marion Müsse TuS Fellinghausen Littfeld 3 90 219 219     1,86 73     7,68 79 16,87 67                  
F50 979 Marion Müsse TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 4 85 209 209     1,83 71     7,15 74 16,20 64                  
F50 979 Marion Müsse TuS Fellinghausen Vormwald 3 90 212 212     1,84 72     6,93 72 17,18 68                  
F50 800 Petra Beuter TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 2 95 224 224     2,00 80     7,21 75 17,47 69                  
F50 800 Petra Beuter TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 237 237     2,18 89     7,37 76 18,16 72                  
F50 800 Petra Beuter TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 4 85 234 234     2,17 88     7,06 73 18,48 73                  
F50 800 Petra Beuter TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 3 90 231 229     2,17 88     6,82 71 17,61 70                  
F50 800 Petra Beuter TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 2 95 226 226     2,07 83     7,54 77 16,58 66                  
F50 800 Petra Beuter TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 2 95 230 230     2,02 81     7,09 74 18,91 75                  
F50 800 Petra Beuter TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 3 90 229 229     2,03 81     7,10 74 18,59 74                  
F50 800 Petra Beuter TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 2 95 232 232     2,07 83     7,25 75 18,57 74                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Arfeld 5 80 197 197     1,84 72     6,35 67 14,70 58                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 213 213     1,87 73     6,71 70                 9,30 70  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Feudingen 4 85 204 204     1,94 77     6,42 68 14,97 59                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Giller 10 75 725 [10] 188     1,76 68     6,17 66 13,55 54                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Helberhausen 9 76 201 200     1,94 77     6,25 67 14,20 56                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Littfeld 6 79 201 201     1,79 69     7,23 75 14,34 57                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Mudersbach 7 78 197 197     1,81 70     6,46 68 14,97 59                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Müsen 4 85 202 202     1,82 71     7,01 73 14,62 58                  
F55 943 Anne Winklewski TSV SIEGEN Helberhausen 7 78 224 223     2,00 80     6,45 68                 9,03 75  
F55 134 Birgit Grisse TSV Siegen Giller 2 95 1293 [2] 271     2,22 91     8,45 85                 8,05 95  
F55 134 Birgit Grisse TSV Siegen Helberhausen 1 100 277 275     2,33 96     8,12 82                 7,93 97  
F55 134 Birgit Grisse TSV Siegen Littfeld 2 95 267 267     2,18 89     9,05 90                 8,39 88  
F55 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Arfeld 3 90 216 216     1,89 74     7,55 77 16,35 65                  
F55 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Feudingen 3 90 233 233     2,03 81     8,29 84 17,24 68                  
F55 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Giller 6 79 892 [8] 219     1,96 78     7,56 78 15,81 63                  
F55 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Helberhausen 6 79 225 224     2,01 80     7,47 77 16,82 67                  
F55 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Littfeld 3 90 219 219     1,91 75     8,18 83 15,31 61                  
F55 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Mudersbach 3 90 224 224     2,00 80     7,71 79 16,28 65                  
F55 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Müsen 3 90 224 224     1,96 78     7,73 79 16,76 67                  
F55 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Vormwald 3 90 220 220     1,85 72     8,02 81 16,82 67                  
F55 83 Elfriede Dreisbach TSV Siegen Giller 1 100 1348 [1] 282     2,31 95     9,33 92                 8,05 95  
F55 9 Eva Bäcker TSV Siegen Giller 5 80 1197 [3] 250     2,05 82     7,63 78                 8,26 90  
F55 9 Eva Bäcker TSV Siegen Helberhausen 4 85 244 243     2,20 90     7,38 76                 8,92 77  
F55 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Arfeld 8 77 191 191     1,82 71     5,93 64                 10,00 56  
F55 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 199 199     1,85 72     5,81 63                 9,60 64  
F55 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Helberhausen 10 75 197 195     1,87 73     5,32 59                 9,61 63  
F55 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 8 77 189 189     1,75 67     5,93 64                 9,90 58  
F55 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Müsen 8 77 170 170     1,60 60     5,43 60 12,58 50                  
F55 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Vormwald 5 80 209 208     1,94 77     6,06 65                 9,47 66  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 7 78 196 196     1,83 71     5,98 64 15,47 61                  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 6 79 197 197     1,87 73     5,90 64 15,21 60                  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Giller 9 76 754 [9] 192     1,81 70     5,79 63 14,94 59                  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 11 74 189 188     1,87 73     5,20 58 14,31 57                  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 4 85 204 204     1,84 72     5,93 64 17,07 68                  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 7 78 188 188     1,71 65     5,90 64 14,92 59                  
F55 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 7 78 200 200     1,85 72     6,12 66 15,50 62                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Arfeld 1 100 267 267     2,22 91     8,95 89 21,87 87                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 248 248     2,15 87     8,22 83 19,67 78                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Feudingen 1 100 275 275     2,24 92     9,48 94 22,35 89                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Giller 4 85 1113 [5] 257     2,15 87     8,48 85 21,46 85                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Helberhausen 2 95 273 272     2,32 96     8,46 85 22,75 91                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Mudersbach 1 100 264 264     2,19 89     8,96 89 21,50 86                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Müsen 1 100 261 261     2,15 87     9,21 91 20,90 83                  
F55 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Vormwald 1 100 266 266     2,21 90     8,82 88 22,22 88                  
F55 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Giller 11 74 708 [11] 75     2,01 80     7,57 78                 16,95 -83  
F55 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Helberhausen 5 80 234 233     2,20 90     7,22 75 17,17 68                  
F55 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Müsen 2 95 237 237     2,00 80     8,50 85 18,14 72                  
F55 1049 Liane Seifert TUS Erndtebrück Arfeld 2 95 265 265             9,02 90 20,80 83             8,20 92  
F55 1049 Liane Seifert TUS Erndtebrück Giller 3 90 1175 [4] 260             8,50 85 20,19 80             8,03 95  
F55 1049 Liane Seifert TUS Erndtebrück Helberhausen 3 90 265 263             8,85 88 21,09 84             8,23 91  
F55 1049 Liane Seifert TUS Erndtebrück Littfeld 1 100 270 270             9,58 94 21,28 85             8,22 91  
F55 1049 Liane Seifert TUS Erndtebrück Mudersbach 2 95 260 260             8,96 89 20,79 83             8,38 88  
F55 1049 Liane Seifert TUS Erndtebrück Vormwald 2 95 258 258             8,98 89 20,41 81             8,40 88  
F55 967 Monika Rutsch TuS Müsen Arfeld 4 85 200 200     2,00 80     6,85 72                 10,40 48  
F55 967 Monika Rutsch TuS Müsen Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 207 207     1,98 79     6,64 70                 9,90 58  
F55 967 Monika Rutsch TuS Müsen Giller 7 78 984 [6] 208     1,95 77     6,59 69                 9,69 62  
F55 967 Monika Rutsch TuS Müsen Littfeld 5 80 207 207     1,90 75     7,02 73                 9,81 59  
F55 967 Monika Rutsch TuS Müsen Mudersbach 6 79 203 203     1,87 73     6,76 71                 9,83 59  
F55 967 Monika Rutsch TuS Müsen Müsen 5 80 200 200     1,83 71     7,44 77 13,22 52                  
F55 967 Monika Rutsch TuS Müsen Vormwald 4 85 214 213     2,13 86     7,03 73                 10,09 54  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Arfeld 5 80 194 197     1,77 68     6,30 67                 9,70 62  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 218 218     1,88 74     6,84 72                 9,20 72  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Feudingen 5 80 196 196     1,90 75     6,50 69 13,18 52                  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Giller 8 77 907 [7] 193     1,76 68     5,95 64                 9,71 61  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Helberhausen 8 77 215 214     1,90 75     6,57 69                 9,27 70  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Littfeld 4 85 210 210     1,80 70     7,11 74                 9,50 66  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 4 85 204 204     1,71 65     6,28 67                 9,19 72  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Müsen 6 79 194 194     1,80 70     6,68 70 13,70 54                  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Vormwald 6 79 208 208     1,83 71     6,25 67                 9,30 70  
F55 685 Ricarda Wied-Bernshausen TV Laasphe Feudingen 2 95 253 253     2,05 82     9,16 91 20,21 80                  
F60 693 Brigitte Eckelsbach TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 6 79 169 168     1,74 67     5,12 57 11,19 44                  
F60 464 Christel Stein TuS Vormwald Arfeld 1 100 203 203     1,94 77     6,20 66                 9,80 60  
F60 464 Christel Stein TuS Vormwald Giller 1 100 994 [1] 208     1,98 79     6,34 67                 9,66 62  
F60 709 Erika Osthoff TV Allenbach Giller 4 85 669 [6] 190     1,86 73     6,27 67 12,60 50                  
F60 316 Hiltrud Nickel TuS Fellinghausen Littfeld 3 90 201 201     1,61 60     7,45 77 16,01 64                  
F60 701 Ingeborg Küppersbusch TuS Dahlbruch Giller 4 85 677 [4] 190     1,87 73     5,93 64 13,42 53                  
F60 701 Ingeborg Küppersbusch TuS Dahlbruch Müsen 2 95 200 200     1,86 73     6,48 69 14,60 58                  
F60 462 Karin Starke TuS Müsen Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 221 221     1,78 69     7,23 75 19,42 77                  
F60 462 Karin Starke TuS Müsen Helberhausen 1 100 226 225     1,88 74     6,72 71 20,16 80                  
F60 462 Karin Starke TuS Müsen Littfeld 1 100 225 225     1,81 70     8,01 81 18,69 74                  
F60 462 Karin Starke TuS Müsen Mudersbach 1 100 219 219     1,86 73     7,11 74 18,14 72                  
F60 462 Karin Starke TuS Müsen Müsen 1 100 233 233     1,80 70     7,68 79 21,00 84                  
F60 462 Karin Starke TuS Müsen Vormwald 1 100 222 222     1,76 68     7,50 77 19,41 77                  
F60 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 2 95 202 202     1,60 60     7,42 76 16,68 66                  
F60 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 198 198     1,61 60     6,85 72 16,73 66                  
F60 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 1 100 212 212     1,71 65     7,56 78 17,40 69                  
F60 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Giller 2 95 725 [2] 197     1,59 59     7,56 78 15,12 60                  
F60 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 3 90 207 206     1,79 69     7,10 74 15,95 63                  
F60 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 2 95 210 210     1,60 60     8,37 84 16,53 66                  
F60 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 2 95 196 196     1,58 59     7,28 75 15,65 62                  
F60 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 3 90 197 197     1,54 57     7,60 78 15,60 62                  
F60 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 2 95 200 200     1,51 55     7,70 79 16,73 66                  
F60 668 Romana Röse TuS Dahlbruch Giller 3 90 693 [3] 191     1,75 67     5,94 64 15,14 60                  
F60 668 Romana Röse TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 2 95 208 207     1,91 75     6,49 69 15,86 63                  
F60 504 Ursula vonderBurg TV Feudingen Arfeld 3 90 186 186     1,40 50     6,85 72 16,24 64                  
F60 504 Ursula vonderBurg TV Feudingen Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 190 190     1,42 51     6,70 70 17,32 69                  
F60 504 Ursula vonderBurg TV Feudingen Feudingen 2 95 191 191     1,40 50     6,59 69 18,05 72                  
F60 504 Ursula vonderBurg TV Feudingen Giller 6 79 676 [5] 186     1,43 51     6,62 70 16,35 65                  
F60 504 Ursula vonderBurg TV Feudingen Helberhausen 5 80 193 191     1,57 58     6,55 69 16,15 64                  
F60 504 Ursula vonderBurg TV Feudingen Müsen 4 85 188 188     1,32 46     6,81 71 17,80 71                  
F60 691 Ute Dönges TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 4 85 196 195     1,87 73     5,96 64 14,50 58                  
F65 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Arfeld 4 85 188 188     1,76 68     6,22 66 13,69 54                  
F65 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 196 196     1,82 71     6,23 66 14,82 59                  
F65 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Feudingen 2 95 198 198     1,85 72     6,37 68 14,50 58                  
F65 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 8 77 200 198     1,91 75     6,20 66 14,44 57                  
F65 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Littfeld 5 80 191 191     1,80 70     6,08 65 14,12 56                  
F65 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Mudersbach 2 95 199 199     1,88 74     6,27 67 14,54 58                  
F65 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 4 85 188 188     1,73 66     6,00 65 14,40 57                  
F65 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Vormwald 5 80 189 189     1,73 66     6,15 66 14,30 57                  
F65 625 Erika Erben TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 13 72 169 167     1,62 61     5,12 57 12,47 49                  
F65 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Arfeld 7 78 183 183     1,75 67     7,11 74                 10,70 42  
F65 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 194 194     1,73 66     6,93 72                 10,00 56  
F65 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Feudingen 6 79 187 187     1,68 64     6,67 70 13,30 53                  
F65 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Giller 2 95 926 [2] 193     1,75 67     6,90 72                 10,10 54  
F65 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 4 85 202 202     1,92 76     7,10 74                 10,19 52  
F65 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Mudersbach 7 78 191 191     1,74 67     7,21 75                 10,33 49  
F65 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Müsen 5 80 184 184     1,66 63     6,58 69 13,20 52                  
F65 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Vormwald 3 90 192 192     1,73 66     7,27 75 12,96 51                  
F65 618 Hannelore Bender TuS Fellinghausen Aue-Wingeshausen 7 78 186 186     1,59 59     6,76 71 14,13 56                  
F65 618 Hannelore Bender TuS Fellinghausen Giller 3 90 684 [4] 190     1,66 63     6,84 72 13,98 55                  
F65 618 Hannelore Bender TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 6 79 202 200     1,75 67     7,00 73 15,17 60                  
F65 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Aue-Wingeshausen 11 74 179 179     1,66 63     6,34 67 12,36 49                  
F65 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Giller 8 77 654 [8] 186     1,75 67     6,36 68 12,80 51                  
F65 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 8 77 199 198     1,88 74     6,53 69 13,85 55                  
F65 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Littfeld 4 85 195 195     1,77 68     7,11 74 13,36 53                  
F65 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Mudersbach 8 77 189 189     1,77 68     6,64 70 12,84 51                  
F65 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Vormwald 8 77 181 181     1,69 64     6,40 68 12,30 49                  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Arfeld 8 77 176 176     1,70 65     5,85 63                 10,40 48  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 189 189     1,70 65     6,12 66                 9,90 58  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Feudingen 6 79 187 187     1,71 65     6,00 65 14,40 57                  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Giller 7 78 888 [3] 187     1,74 67     5,91 64                 10,00 56  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Helberhausen 12 73 189 188     1,85 72     5,88 64                 10,19 52  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Littfeld 8 77 180 180     1,73 66     6,15 66                 10,37 48  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 4 85 193 193     1,77 68     5,80 63                 9,70 62  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Müsen 8 77 172 172     1,64 62     5,80 63 11,80 47                  
F65 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Vormwald 6 79 187 186     1,68 64     6,20 66                 9,97 56  
F65 488 Inge Uhr VTV Freier Grund Arfeld 2 95 195 195     1,60 60     6,36 68 16,91 67                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr VTV Freier Grund Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 189 189     1,61 60     6,43 68 15,29 61                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr VTV Freier Grund Feudingen 4 85 192 192     1,66 63     6,42 68 15,30 61                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr VTV Freier Grund Giller 6 79 675 [6] 188     1,66 63     6,32 67 14,55 58                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr VTV Freier Grund Helberhausen 6 79 202 200     1,79 69     6,42 68 15,98 63                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr VTV Freier Grund Littfeld 5 80 191 191     1,60 60     6,66 70 15,33 61                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr VTV Freier Grund Mudersbach 3 90 196 196     1,68 64     6,63 70 15,65 62                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr VTV Freier Grund Müsen 1 100 195 195     1,52 56     6,90 72 16,75 67                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr VTV Freier Grund Vormwald 2 95 194 194     1,59 59     6,58 69 16,56 66                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Arfeld 3 90 192 192     1,83 71     5,62 61 15,06 60                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 196 196     1,87 73     6,03 65 14,61 58                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Giller 5 80 670 [7] 189     1,88 74     5,44 60 13,99 55                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 5 80 203 201     2,01 80     5,75 62 14,97 59                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Littfeld 3 90 197 197     1,87 73     6,21 66 14,73 58                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Mudersbach 4 85 193 193     1,87 73     5,85 63 14,38 57                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Müsen 2 95 194 194     1,89 74     5,86 63 14,35 57                  
F65 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Vormwald 3 90 192 192     1,83 71     5,83 63 14,58 58                  
F65 636 Karin Irle TuS Dahlbruch Arfeld 9 76 149 149     1,39 49     5,28 59 10,26 41                  
F65 636 Karin Irle TuS Dahlbruch Aue-Wingeshausen 12 73 156 156     1,44 52     5,20 58 11,64 46                  
F65 636 Karin Irle TuS Dahlbruch Feudingen 8 77 157 157     1,46 53     5,49 60 11,00 44                  
F65 636 Karin Irle TuS Dahlbruch Giller 10 75 431 [10] 144     1,35 47     5,00 56 10,40 41                  
F65 636 Karin Irle TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 14 71 164 163     1,60 60     5,44 60 10,94 43                  
F65 636 Karin Irle TuS Dahlbruch Littfeld 9 76 147 147     1,28 44     5,51 60 10,95 43                  
F65 636 Karin Irle TuS Dahlbruch Mudersbach 11 74 153 153     1,46 53     5,00 56 11,19 44                  
F65 636 Karin Irle TuS Dahlbruch Müsen 9 76 151 151     1,32 46     5,60 61 11,20 44                  
F65 636 Karin Irle TuS Dahlbruch Vormwald 11 74 145 145     1,29 44     5,00 56 11,27 45                  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Arfeld 1 100 206 206     1,87 73     6,75 71                 9,70 62  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 213 213     1,95 77     6,38 68                 9,40 68  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Feudingen 1 100 204 204     2,02 81     7,00 73 12,60 50                  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Giller 1 100 1016 [1] 213     1,96 78     6,71 70                 9,54 65  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Helberhausen 1 100 216 215     2,05 82     6,56 69                 9,59 64  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Littfeld 1 100 214 214     1,96 78     6,95 72                 9,59 64  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Mudersbach 1 100 214 214     1,92 76     6,66 70                 9,40 68  
F65 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Vormwald 1 100 204 203     1,80 70     6,74 71                 9,66 62  
F65 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Arfeld 5 80 186 186     1,83 71     5,60 61 13,54 54                  
F65 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Aue-Wingeshausen 10 75 180 180     1,67 63     6,06 65 13,12 52                  
F65 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Feudingen 3 90 196 196     1,89 74     6,53 69 13,40 53                  
F65 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Giller 3 90 678 [5] 190     1,87 73     6,21 66 12,94 51                  
F65 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Helberhausen 3 90 203 203     2,00 80     6,49 69 13,50 54                  
F65 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Littfeld 2 95 198 198     1,81 70     6,92 72 14,00 56                  
F65 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Mudersbach 6 79 192 192     1,81 70     6,13 66 14,07 56                  
F65 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Müsen 3 90 192 192     1,77 68     6,50 69 13,95 55                  
F65 72 Kornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Vormwald 7 78 183 183     1,80 70     5,35 59 13,60 54                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Aue-Wingeshausen 9 76 185 185     1,67 63     6,86 72 12,51 50                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Giller 9 76 635 [9] 182     1,66 63     6,75 71 12,18 48                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 10 75 196 194     1,83 71     6,81 71 13,17 52                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Littfeld 7 78 182 182     1,61 60     6,96 73 12,38 49                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Mudersbach 10 75 177 177     1,51 55     6,84 72 12,60 50                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 7 78 174 174     1,46 53     7,06 73 12,20 48                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Vormwald 10 75 177 177     1,61 60     6,50 69 12,12 48                  
F65 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Arfeld 5 80 186 186     1,42 51     6,50 69 16,65 66                  
F65 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Aue-Wingeshausen 7 78 186 186     1,51 55     6,50 69 15,58 62                  
F65 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Feudingen 5 80 190 190     1,59 59     6,39 68 15,80 63                  
F65 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Helberhausen 11 74 189 189     1,60 60     6,15 66 15,78 63                  
F65 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Mudersbach 9 76 181 181     1,44 52     6,37 68 15,32 61                  
F65 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Müsen 6 79 176 176     1,33 46     6,27 67 15,80 63                  
F65 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Vormwald 9 76 179 179     1,41 50     6,66 70 14,76 59                  
F65 672 Rosie Schmidt TuS Müsen Helberhausen 2 95 216 214     2,11 85     5,80 63 16,69 66                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Arfeld 2 95 185 185     1,50 55 12,12 60 6,70 70                      
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 175 175     1,50 55     6,92 72 12,05 48                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Feudingen 4 85 168 168         10,41 52 6,17 66 12,60 50                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Giller 3 90 568 [3] 170     1,46 53     6,60 70 11,75 47                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 3 90 174 174     1,48 54     6,36 68 13,01 52                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Littfeld 3 90 178 178     1,50 55     6,99 73 12,65 50                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Mudersbach 3 90 174 174     1,45 52     6,85 72 12,56 50                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Müsen 3 90 170 170         10,93 54 6,34 67 12,38 49                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Vormwald 2 95 173 173     1,50 55     6,72 71 11,88 47                  
F70 831 Barbara Hundt VFL Bad Berleburg Giller 5 80 389 [4] 137     1,28 44     4,67 53 10,19 40                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 190 190     1,61 60     6,34 67 15,80 63                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Feudingen 1 100 201 201     1,72 66     6,56 69 16,72 66                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Helberhausen 2 95 196 195     1,70 65     6,50 69 15,45 61                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Littfeld 1 100 200 200     1,70 65     6,81 71 16,04 64                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 1 100 199 199     1,72 66     6,52 69 16,10 64                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Müsen 1 100 198 198     1,72 66     6,40 68 16,22 64                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Vormwald 1 100 189 189     1,62 61     6,46 68 15,00 60                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 4 85 167 167     1,45 52 11,06 55 5,45 60                      
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 154 154     1,40 50     5,71 62 10,61 42                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 5 80 154 154     1,47 53     5,38 59 10,70 42                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Giller 4 85 317 [5] 146         9,18 45 5,36 59 10,56 42                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 5 80 153 152     1,40 50     5,25 58 11,08 44                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 5 80 156 156     1,37 48     5,90 64 11,10 44                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 5 80 149 149     1,26 43     5,70 62 11,09 44                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 3 90 156 156     1,41 50     5,80 63 10,86 43                  
F70 229 Inge Mauden VTV Freier Grund Arfeld 1 100 196 196     1,80 70 13,06 65 5,55 61                      
F70 229 Inge Mauden VTV Freier Grund Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 173 173     1,73 66     5,60 61 11,55 46                  
F70 229 Inge Mauden VTV Freier Grund Feudingen 3 90 177 177     1,69 64     5,65 62 12,83 51                  
F70 229 Inge Mauden VTV Freier Grund Giller 2 95 588 [2] 174     1,72 66     5,32 59 12,39 49                  
F70 229 Inge Mauden VTV Freier Grund Helberhausen 4 85 174 173     1,68 64     5,35 59 12,62 50                  
F70 229 Inge Mauden VTV Freier Grund Littfeld 4 85 175 175     1,68 64     6,16 66 11,49 45                  
F70 229 Inge Mauden VTV Freier Grund Mudersbach 4 85 172 172     1,71 65     5,50 60 11,78 47                  
F70 229 Inge Mauden VTV Freier Grund Müsen 4 85 168 168     1,56 58     5,60 61 12,33 49                  
F70 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Arfeld 3 90 180 180     1,73 66     6,60 70                 10,60 44  
F70 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 198 198     1,83 71     6,73 71 14,04 56                  
F70 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Feudingen 2 95 200 200     1,92 76     6,67 70 13,71 54                  
F70 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Giller 1 100 661 [1] 188     1,78 69     6,40 68 12,75 51                  
F70 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Helberhausen 1 100 199 198     1,87 73     6,63 70 13,82 55                  
F70 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Littfeld 2 95 195 195     1,87 73     7,11 74                 10,37 48  
F70 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Mudersbach 2 95 190 190     1,84 72     6,68 70                 10,40 48  
F70 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Müsen 2 95 190 190     1,69 64     6,75 71 13,76 55                  
F70 147 Luise Haßler TV Feudingen Feudingen 6 79 151 151     1,44 52     5,26 58 10,29 41                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Arfeld 1 100 202 188     1,72 66     6,40 68 13,61 54                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 187 187     1,65 62     6,48 69 14,11 56                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Feudingen 1 100 186 186     1,64 62     6,49 69 13,81 55                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Giller 1 100 440 [1] 170         11,22 56 6,10 65 12,49 49                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Helberhausen 1 100 182 181     1,64 62     5,94 64 13,90 55                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Littfeld 1 100 190 190     1,75 67     6,50 69 13,63 54                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Mudersbach 1 100 182 182     1,67 63     6,20 66 13,27 53                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Müsen 1 100 173 173     1,47 53     6,28 67 13,30 53                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Vormwald 1 100 181 181     1,63 61     6,36 68 13,20 52                  
F75 630 Gretel Haja TuS Fellinghausen Giller 4 85 178 [4] 96     1,06 33     3,04 40 5,79 23                  
F75 630 Gretel Haja TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 5 80 110 109     1,18 39     3,41 43 6,90 27                  
F75 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 125 125         7,50 37 4,50 52 9,16 36                  
F75 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Giller 3 90 186 [3] 123         7,48 37 4,10 49 9,42 37                  
F75 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 4 85 125 125         6,46 32 4,68 54 9,76 39