Alters-klasse ID Name Verein Sportfest  Platz Cup-Wertung Punkte Weit
Anlauf
Weit
Stand
Medizin
ballwurf
Kugel
stoß
Voll-
ball
Stein-
stoß
Lauf
100m
Lauf
75m
Lauf
50m
 
F20 1029 Anika Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 230 230 4,60 65         7,95 55 13,18 52     14,60 58          
F20 1119 Anne Marburger TUS Erndtebrück Vormwald 1 100 255 254 4,67 66         7,66 53 14,40 57             7,47 78  
F20 1119 Anne Marburger TUS Erndtebrück Müsen 1 100 167 167 4,40 60         6,98 48 14,90 59                  
F20 1119 Anne Marburger TUS Erndtebrück Mudersbach 1 100 223 223 4,38 59         7,35 51 15,29 61     14,88 52          
F20 1119 Anne Marburger TUS Erndtebrück Littfeld 1 100 249 249 4,57 64         7,64 53 15,51 62             7,88 70  
F20 1119 Anne Marburger TUS Erndtebrück Feudingen 1 100 202 202     2,42 91     6,94 48 15,89 63                  
F20 1119 Anne Marburger TUS Erndtebrück Fellinghausen 1 100 225 225 4,48 62         6,82 47 13,82 55     14,41 61          
F20 1119 Anne Marburger TUS Erndtebrück Arfeld 1 100 162 162 4,47 61         7,40 51         15,00 50          
F20 1096 Daniela Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 254 254 4,36 59         7,94 55 19,66 78     14,40 62          
F20 1169 Hannah Christ TV Gosenbach Vormwald 5 80 177 176 3,45 36         5,15 35 11,00 44             8,34 61  
F20 1169 Hannah Christ TV Gosenbach Helberhausen 7 78 159 159 3,66 41         5,36 36     3,55 24         8,50 58  
F20 1157 Jana Reinhard TUS Erndtebrück Vormwald 3 90 205 204 3,70 42         6,35 43 14,30 57             8,28 62  
F20 1157 Jana Reinhard TUS Erndtebrück Helberhausen 5 80 169 169 3,59 39         6,43 44     4,55 36         8,86 50  
F20 1157 Jana Reinhard TUS Erndtebrück Fellinghausen 4 85 142 142 3,56 39         5,41 37 12,20 48     16,60 18          
F20 1157 Jana Reinhard TUS Erndtebrück Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 169 169 3,78 44         6,79 47 14,55 58     16,50 20          
F20 1157 Jana Reinhard TUS Erndtebrück Arfeld 3 90 86 87 3,48 37         6,08 42         17,10 8          
F20 1120 Julia Becker TUS Erndtebrück Vormwald 2 95 218 217 3,55 38         8,12 56 17,40 69             8,66 54  
F20 1120 Julia Becker TUS Erndtebrück Müsen 3 90 159 159 3,58 39         7,83 54 16,60 66                  
F20 1120 Julia Becker TUS Erndtebrück Mudersbach 3 90 194 194 3,83 45         8,26 57 17,94 71     16,44 21          
F20 1120 Julia Becker TUS Erndtebrück Littfeld 2 95 222 222 3,77 44         8,24 57 18,43 73             8,99 48  
F20 1120 Julia Becker TUS Erndtebrück Helberhausen 3 90 188 188 3,55 38         8,27 57     4,95 41         8,79 52  
F20 1120 Julia Becker TUS Erndtebrück Feudingen 2 95 199 199     2,08 74     7,63 53 18,24 72                  
F20 1120 Julia Becker TUS Erndtebrück Fellinghausen 3 90 194 194 3,70 42         7,88 54 16,00 64     15,80 34          
F20 1120 Julia Becker TUS Erndtebrück Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 204 204 3,86 46         8,06 56 18,23 72     16,00 30          
F20 1120 Julia Becker TUS Erndtebrück Arfeld 2 95 104 104 3,42 35         8,00 55         16,80 14          
F20 1087 Katharina Kühn TV Krombach Müsen 4 85 146 146 3,92 48         5,93 40 14,70 58                  
F20 1087 Katharina Kühn TV Krombach Helberhausen 4 85 180 180 3,48 37         6,06 41     5,00 42         8,40 60  
F20 1087 Katharina Kühn TV Krombach Aue-Wingeshausen 6 79 161 161 3,71 42         6,08 42 13,31 53     16,30 24          
F20 1117 Laura Keller TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 6 79 167 167 3,62 40         5,71 39     4,04 30         8,49 58  
F20 1137 Lea-Rebecca Hoffmann TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 2 95 207 207 4,06 51         6,85 47     5,75 51         8,49 58  
F20 1125 Lena Niesar Sportfreunde Birkelbach Müsen 1 100 167 167 4,30 57         6,74 46 16,00 64                  
F20 1125 Lena Niesar Sportfreunde Birkelbach Mudersbach 4 85 113 113             6,28 43 17,68 70                  
F20 1125 Lena Niesar Sportfreunde Birkelbach Littfeld 2 95 222 222 3,97 49         7,14 49 16,88 67             8,52 57  
F20 1125 Lena Niesar Sportfreunde Birkelbach Fellinghausen 2 95 218 218 4,25 56         6,65 46 16,85 67     15,05 49          
F20 1159 Leonie Steiner DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 2 95 200 200 3,51 37         7,40 51 16,77 67     15,23 45          
F20 1151 Michelle Motzek TUS Erndtebrück Müsen 5 80 125 125 3,57 39         5,93 40 11,50 46                  
F20 1151 Michelle Motzek TUS Erndtebrück Littfeld 4 85 154 154 3,31 32         4,84 33 10,27 41             8,98 48  
F20 994 Sina Zoghlami TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 1 100 236 236 4,10 52         8,46 59     6,35 59         8,09 66  
F20 393 Tamara Kanis TV Krombach Vormwald 4 85 188 187 3,40 35         6,10 42 13,70 54             8,56 56  
F20 393 Tamara Kanis TV Krombach Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 170 170 3,35 33         6,85 47 16,08 64     16,20 26          
F20 390 Theresa Kanis TV Krombach Feudingen 3 90 192 192     2,09 74     7,14 49 17,41 69                  
F30 956 Alexandra Blum DJK Mudersbach Müsen 1 100 169 169 3,13 53         6,45 60 14,10 56                  
F30 956 Alexandra Blum DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 1 100 190 190 3,35 58         6,37 59 13,41 53         12,99 20      
F35 1054 Ageliki Costanti TuS Kaan Marienborn Müsen 1 100 219 219 3,97 74         8,00 73 18,20 72                  
F35 329 Andrea Kroes TV Krombach Vormwald 6 79 167 167     1,79 59     5,83 55 13,37 53                  
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Vormwald 1 100 224 223 3,15 53         7,51 69 16,95 67             9,66 34  
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Müsen 2 95 201 200 3,51 62         7,70 70 17,10 68                  
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Mudersbach 1 100 199 202 3,39 59         7,44 68 18,92 75         14,12        
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Littfeld 1 100 212 212 3,15 53         7,77 71 22,00 88             11,52    
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Helberhausen 3 90 236 236 3,33 58         7,45 68 18,26 73             9,52 37  
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Feudingen 1 100 121 121     1,70 55     7,18 66                      
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Fellinghausen 1 100 202 202 3,20 55         7,09 65 16,02 64         13,07 18      
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 208 208 3,20 55         8,04 73 18,54 74         13,70 6      
F35 717 Anke Althaus TuS Hilchenbach Arfeld 1 100 118 118 3,04 51         7,25 67             14,60        
F35 815 Katrin Stötzel TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 4 85 226 226 3,50 62         6,17 58 15,03 60             9,10 46  
F35 1145 Simone Hecker TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 2 95 254 254 3,50 62         6,98 64 19,06 76             8,78 52  
F35 1116 Tamara Rigau TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 1 100 256 256 4,11 77         6,72 62 15,71 62             8,62 55  
F40 329 Andrea Kroes TV Krombach Mudersbach 5 80 203 203     1,75 57     5,46 52 12,98 51             9,93 43  
F40 329 Andrea Kroes TV Krombach Littfeld 2 95 172 172     1,78 59     6,68 62 12,89 51                  
F40 329 Andrea Kroes TV Krombach Feudingen 6 79 174 174     1,88 64     6,03 56 13,56 54                  
F40 122 Anke Schlüter DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 2 95 303 303 4,26 81         7,76 71 17,70 70             8,03 81  
F40 122 Anke Schlüter DJK Mudersbach Feudingen 3 90 228 228     2,25 82     7,73 71 18,89 75                  
F40 122 Anke Schlüter DJK Mudersbach Fellinghausen 2 95 228 228 4,24 81             16,49 65             8,00 82  
F40 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Vormwald 4 85 201 200     1,97 68     6,78 63                 8,63 69  
F40 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Müsen 4 85 185 185     1,96 68     6,52 61 14,13 56                  
F40 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Mudersbach 4 85 262 262     2,03 71     6,97 64 14,28 57             8,59 70  
F40 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Littfeld 1 100 191 191     1,95 67     6,88 64                 9,10 60  
F40 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Feudingen 5 80 184 184     2,01 70     6,50 60 13,67 54                  
F40 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 200 200     1,91 65     6,81 63                 8,50 72  
F40 944 Bärbel Setzer TuS Müsen Arfeld 3 90 197 197     2,05 72     6,53 61                 8,90 64  
F40 1158 Birgit Schattinger TuS Fellinghausen Vormwald 7 78 156 156     1,73 56     5,57 53 11,87 47                  
F40 1158 Birgit Schattinger TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 4 85 165 165     1,91 65     5,40 51 12,45 49                  
F40 1158 Birgit Schattinger TuS Fellinghausen Fellinghausen 5 80 140 140     1,64 52     4,89 47 10,44 41                  
F40 973 Claudia Latt Sportfreunde Birkelbach Müsen 3 90 205 204     2,08 74     7,10 65 16,49 65                  
F40 660 Claudia Opfer TV Gosenbach Vormwald 3 90 201 201     2,02 71     6,95 64 16,55 66                  
F40 660 Claudia Opfer TV Gosenbach Helberhausen 3 90 216 216     2,14 77     7,46 68 17,92 71                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Vormwald 2 95 230 230     2,05 72     8,11 74 21,14 84                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Müsen 2 95 214 213     1,84 62     7,57 69 20,72 82                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Mudersbach 3 90 292 292     2,03 71     7,93 72 19,95 79             8,60 70  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Helberhausen 2 95 230 230             7,66 70 22,03 88             8,49 72  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Feudingen 2 95 229 229     2,08 74     8,40 76 19,89 79                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Fellinghausen 3 90 211 211     2,01 70     7,55 69 18,22 72                  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 233 233             8,40 76 20,94 83             8,40 74  
F40 115 Dominique Menzel TV Kredenbach-Lohe Arfeld 2 95 219 219     2,02 71     7,91 72 19,23 76                  
F40 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Vormwald 1 100 261 260 4,44 86         8,54 77                 7,23 97  
F40 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Müsen 1 100 245 245     2,36 88     8,80 80 19,27 77                  
F40 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Mudersbach 1 100 339 339 4,47 86         8,54 77 20,31 81             7,35 95  
F40 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Helberhausen 1 100 257 257 4,58 89         8,23 75                 7,43 93  
F40 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Feudingen 1 100 243 243     2,46 93     8,29 75 18,95 75                  
F40 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Fellinghausen 1 100 250 250 4,56 89         8,03 73                 7,70 88  
F40 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 267 267 4,75 93         8,83 80                 7,40 94  
F40 729 Katja Marburger Sportfreunde Birkelbach Arfeld 1 100 259 259 4,61 90         8,55 77                 7,50 92  
F40 1105 Kirsten Haberkamm Sportfreunde Birkelbach Vormwald 5 80 186 186     1,94 67     6,37 59 15,04 60                  
F40 1105 Kirsten Haberkamm Sportfreunde Birkelbach Müsen 5 80 178 177     1,77 58     6,39 59 15,10 60                  
F40 1105 Kirsten Haberkamm Sportfreunde Birkelbach Feudingen 4 85 189 189     1,97 68     6,55 61 15,05 60                  
F40 1105 Kirsten Haberkamm Sportfreunde Birkelbach Fellinghausen 4 85 175 175     1,87 63     6,28 59                 9,41 53  
F40 1105 Kirsten Haberkamm Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 179 179     1,79 59     7,75 71 12,44 49                  
F40 1105 Kirsten Haberkamm Sportfreunde Birkelbach Arfeld 4 85 182 182     1,92 66     5,95 56 15,06 60                  
F40 1160 Tina Grimm DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 6 79 165 165     1,46 43     4,80 46 9,02 36             10,06 40  
F45 1018 Andrea Lange TV Arfeld Arfeld 3 90 226 226     2,26 83     7,96 73                 8,60 70  
F45 1055 Annette Müller TuS Fellinghausen Vormwald 6 79 188 188     2,14 77     6,19 58 13,49 53                  
F45 1055 Annette Müller TuS Fellinghausen Fellinghausen 8 77 172 172     2,06 73     5,95 56 10,89 43                  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Müsen 1 100 232 231     2,40 90     7,46 68 18,36 73                  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Littfeld 1 100 236 236     2,38 89     7,55 69                 8,16 78  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Fellinghausen 1 100 234 234     2,26 83     7,02 65                 7,80 86  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 241 241     2,39 89         17,06 68             7,90 84  
F45 690 Birgit Dickel Sportfreunde Birkelbach Arfeld 1 100 236 236     2,38 89     7,30 67                 8,10 80  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Vormwald 4 85 212 211     2,15 77     6,97 64                 8,56 70  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Müsen 5 80 203 202     2,07 73     6,86 63 16,64 66                  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Mudersbach 2 95 271 271     2,19 79     7,13 66 15,71 62             8,86 64  
F45 821 Gabriele Setzer TUS Müsen Fellinghausen 6 79 192 192     1,99 69     6,78 63 15,20 60                  
F45 276 Martina Krause TSG Helberhausen Vormwald 4 85 211 211     2,05 72     7,52 69 17,57 70                  
F45 276 Martina Krause TSG Helberhausen Littfeld 3 90 217 217     2,10 75     7,67 70 18,11 72                  
F45 276 Martina Krause TSG Helberhausen Helberhausen 3 90 215 215     2,18 79     7,16 66 17,71 70                  
F45 276 Martina Krause TSG Helberhausen Feudingen 2 95 216 216     2,12 76     7,69 70 17,60 70                  
F45 276 Martina Krause TSG Helberhausen Fellinghausen 4 85 200 200     2,02 71     6,79 63 16,63 66                  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Vormwald 1 100 238 238     2,20 80         17,92 71             7,75 87  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Müsen 2 95 219 219     2,17 78     7,13 66 18,90 75                  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Littfeld 2 95 231 231     2,19 79         18,11 72             8,10 80  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Helberhausen 1 100 244 244     2,27 83         19,09 76             7,84 85  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Feudingen 1 100 224 224     2,29 84     7,34 67 18,35 73                  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Fellinghausen 2 95 226 226     2,05 72         17,14 68             7,80 86  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 242 242     2,22 81         18,94 75             7,80 86  
F45 662 Pia Otto TuS Müsen Arfeld 2 95 229 229     2,20 80         17,40 69             8,10 80  
F45 818 Sandra Tenhaken TV Langenholdinghausen Littfeld 5 80 195 195     1,76 58     7,36 68 17,34 69                  
F45 818 Sandra Tenhaken TV Langenholdinghausen Feudingen 3 90 200 200     1,89 64     7,28 67 17,43 69                  
F45 818 Sandra Tenhaken TV Langenholdinghausen Fellinghausen 7 78 178 178     1,59 49     6,78 63 16,63 66                  
F45 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 2 95 232 231     2,14 77     7,81 71                 7,94 83  
F45 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 3 90 218 217     2,21 80     7,45 68 17,38 69                  
F45 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 1 100 292 292     2,10 75     7,90 72 16,29 65             8,10 80  
F45 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 3 90 217 217     2,13 76     7,60 70                 8,53 71  
F45 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 2 95 217 217     2,17 78     7,04 65                 8,40 74  
F45 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Fellinghausen 3 90 215 215     2,09 74     7,15 66                 8,35 75  
F45 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 229 229     2,17 78     7,78 71                 8,10 80  
F45 799 Silke Franke TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 4 85 221 221     2,15 77     7,67 70                 8,40 74  
F45 958 Steffi Dudek Sportfreunde Birkelbach Mudersbach 4 85 252 252     1,78 59     7,49 69 18,43 73             9,54 51  
F45 958 Steffi Dudek Sportfreunde Birkelbach Littfeld 6 79 189 189     1,70 55     7,23 66 17,24 68                  
F45 958 Steffi Dudek Sportfreunde Birkelbach Helberhausen 4 85 201 201     1,84 62     7,17 66 18,28 73                  
F45 958 Steffi Dudek Sportfreunde Birkelbach Feudingen 4 85 199 199     1,86 63     7,05 65 17,75 71                  
F45 958 Steffi Dudek Sportfreunde Birkelbach Fellinghausen 5 80 198 198     1,89 64     7,16 66 17,12 68                  
F45 958 Steffi Dudek Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 201 201     1,84 62     7,20 66 18,42 73                  
F45 958 Steffi Dudek Sportfreunde Birkelbach Arfeld 6 79 204 204     1,89 64     6,93 64 19,09 76                  
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TuS Hilchenbach Vormwald 3 90 212 212     1,95 67     7,14 66 19,90 79                  
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TuS Hilchenbach Müsen 4 85 204 204     1,73 56     6,94 64 21,02 84                  
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TuS Hilchenbach Mudersbach 3 90 262 262     1,79 59     6,91 64 20,32 81             9,20 58  
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TuS Hilchenbach Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 209 209             7,14 66 19,42 77             8,80 66  
F45 242 Sylvia Kroh TuS Hilchenbach Arfeld 5 80 205 205     1,89 64     6,97 64 19,48 77                  
F50 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Vormwald 2 95 239 239     1,79 69     9,34 92 19,55 78                  
F50 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Müsen 2 95 236 236     1,80 70     8,58 86 20,10 80                  
F50 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Mudersbach 3 90 237 237             8,50 85 19,32 77             9,03 75  
F50 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Littfeld 2 95 228 228             8,82 88 18,89 75             9,54 65  
F50 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Helberhausen 2 95 229 229     1,86 73     8,30 84 18,20 72                  
F50 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Feudingen 2 95 227 227     1,90 75     7,98 81 17,94 71                  
F50 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Fellinghausen 3 90 243 243             8,45 85 18,02 72             8,47 86  
F50 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 238 238     1,90 75     8,69 87 19,17 76                  
F50 643 Andrea Klein TuS Müsen Arfeld 3 90 228 228             8,75 87 17,27 69             9,20 72  
F50 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Vormwald 1 100 267 266     2,21 90     8,51 85                 8,22 91  
F50 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Mudersbach 1 100 267 267     2,21 90     8,49 85                 8,19 92  
F50 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Littfeld 1 100 270 270     2,27 93     9,38 93                 8,56 84  
F50 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Helberhausen 1 100 267 267     2,32 96     8,51 85                 8,50 86  
F50 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Feudingen 1 100 253 253     2,34 97     8,41 85 17,97 71                  
F50 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Fellinghausen 1 100 282 282     2,34 97     8,31 84                 7,75 101  
F50 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 279 279     2,31 95     8,76 88                 8,00 96  
F50 903 Brigitte Müller Sportfreunde Birkelbach Arfeld 1 100 269 269     2,30 95     8,60 86                 8,40 88  
F50 279 Elisabeth Röttgen DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 4 85 194 194     1,74 67     6,82 71                 9,97 56  
F50 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Müsen 1 100 239 239     2,17 88     7,88 80 17,90 71                  
F50 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Mudersbach 2 95 258 258     2,11 85     7,55 77                 7,99 96  
F50 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Fellinghausen 2 95 267 267     2,22 91     7,68 79                 7,95 97  
F50 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 270 270     2,20 90     7,91 80                 7,80 100  
F50 1014 Kerstin Hofius TuS Müsen Arfeld 2 95 255 255     2,13 86     8,00 81                 8,40 88  
F50 979 Marion Müsse TuS Fellinghausen Vormwald 4 85 197 197     1,72 66     6,56 69 15,50 62                  
F50 979 Marion Müsse TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 3 90 204 204     1,79 69     6,60 70 16,30 65                  
F50 979 Marion Müsse TuS Fellinghausen Fellinghausen 4 85 202 202     1,81 70     6,50 69 15,85 63                  
F50 979 Marion Müsse TuS Fellinghausen Arfeld 5 80 197 197     1,80 70     6,20 66 15,28 61                  
F50 1066 Susanne Schicke TuS Fellinghausen Vormwald 3 90 201 201     1,70 65     6,57 69 16,80 67                  
F50 1066 Susanne Schicke TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 4 85 202 202     1,60 60     6,51 69 18,35 73                  
F50 1066 Susanne Schicke TuS Fellinghausen Littfeld 3 90 207 207     1,68 64     6,61 70 18,35 73                  
F50 1066 Susanne Schicke TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 3 90 206 206     1,77 68     6,50 69 17,45 69                  
F50 1066 Susanne Schicke TuS Fellinghausen Feudingen 3 90 212 212     1,76 68     6,90 72 18,00 72                  
F50 1066 Susanne Schicke TuS Fellinghausen Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 210 210     1,84 72     6,42 68 17,59 70                  
F50 1066 Susanne Schicke TuS Fellinghausen Arfeld 4 85 213 213     1,86 73     6,71 70 17,52 70                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Vormwald 6 79 188 188     1,71 65     6,72 71 13,00 52                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Müsen 4 85 206 206     1,79 69     7,26 75 15,70 62                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Littfeld 4 85 193 193     1,76 68     6,95 72 13,31 53                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Helberhausen 5 80 115 115             5,84 63 13,13 52                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Fellinghausen 4 85 196 196     1,83 71     6,80 71 13,59 54                  
F55 176 Anne Neus TSG Helberhausen Arfeld 5 80 192 192     1,80 70     6,32 67 13,79 55                  
F55 134 Birgit Grisse TSV Siegen Helberhausen 1 100 267 267     2,27 93     8,23 83                 8,24 91  
F55 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Vormwald 3 90 212 212     1,83 71     8,23 83 14,65 58                  
F55 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Müsen 3 90 216 216     1,81 70     7,96 81 16,40 65                  
F55 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Mudersbach 3 90 221 221     1,89 74     7,97 81 16,63 66                  
F55 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Helberhausen 2 95 211 211     1,92 76     7,60 78 14,28 57                  
F55 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Feudingen 2 95 224 224     1,93 76     7,93 81 16,94 67                  
F55 707 Cornelia Nies TuS Hilchenbach Arfeld 3 90 218 218     1,91 75     7,50 77 16,59 66                  
F55 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Vormwald 5 80 197 197     1,69 64     5,66 62                 9,25 71  
F55 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 5 80 194 194     1,83 71     5,26 58                 9,51 65  
F55 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Littfeld 5 80 183 183     1,80 70     5,60 61                 10,17 52  
F55 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Helberhausen 4 85 191 191     1,83 71     5,35 59                 9,71 61  
F55 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Feudingen 4 85 187 187     1,96 78     5,55 61 12,04 48                  
F55 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Fellinghausen 5 80 188 188     1,72 66     5,39 59                 9,62 63  
F55 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 197 197     1,80 70     5,60 61                 9,50 66  
F55 1047 Ingrid Grünter DJK Mudersbach Arfeld 6 79 189 189     1,79 69     5,75 62                 9,90 58  
F55 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Vormwald 2 95 234 234     2,03 81     8,12 82 17,80 71                  
F55 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Müsen 2 95 232 232     1,97 78     8,07 82 18,00 72                  
F55 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Mudersbach 2 95 231 231     2,01 80     7,80 80 17,84 71                  
F55 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Littfeld 2 95 225 225     1,92 76     7,85 80 17,30 69                  
F55 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Feudingen 1 100 241 241     2,17 88     7,92 81 18,11 72                  
F55 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Fellinghausen 2 95 221 221     2,00 80     7,52 77 16,00 64                  
F55 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 228 228     1,99 79     7,72 79 17,63 70                  
F55 776 Katrin Baldursson-Schütz TV Eichen Arfeld 2 95 228 228     2,04 82     7,77 79 16,90 67                  
F55 1049 Liane Seifert TUS Erndtebrück Vormwald 1 100 263 263     2,24 92     8,97 89 20,70 82                  
F55 1049 Liane Seifert TUS Erndtebrück Müsen 1 100 261 261     2,18 89     8,92 89 20,80 83                  
F55 1049 Liane Seifert TUS Erndtebrück Mudersbach 1 100 260 260     2,20 90     8,74 87 20,75 83                  
F55 1049 Liane Seifert TUS Erndtebrück Littfeld 1 100 271 271     2,26 93     9,00 90 22,19 88                  
F55 1049 Liane Seifert TUS Erndtebrück Fellinghausen 1 100 254 254     2,23 91     8,45 85 19,60 78                  
F55 1049 Liane Seifert TUS Erndtebrück Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 262 262     2,33 96     8,42 85 20,47 81                  
F55 1049 Liane Seifert TUS Erndtebrück Arfeld 1 100 263 263     2,32 96     9,30 92 18,99 75                  
F55 967 Monika Rutsch TuS Müsen Müsen 5 80 201 201     1,98 79     7,09 74 12,15 48                  
F55 967 Monika Rutsch TuS Müsen Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 204 204     1,92 76     6,78 71 14,26 57                  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Vormwald 4 85 210 210     1,74 67     6,66 70                 9,15 73  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Müsen 6 79 194 194     1,77 68     6,76 71 13,95 55                  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 4 85 204 204     1,76 68     6,27 67                 9,35 69  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Littfeld 3 90 197 197     1,75 67     6,90 72                 9,87 58  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Helberhausen 3 90 208 208     1,84 72     6,32 67                 9,32 69  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Feudingen 3 90 199 199     1,87 73     6,66 70 14,16 56                  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Fellinghausen 3 90 209 209     1,77 68     6,33 67                 9,06 74  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 202 202     1,78 69     6,06 65                 9,40 68  
F55 1038 Petra Schmidt DJK Mudersbach Arfeld 4 85 202 202     1,76 68     6,40 68                 9,50 66  
F55 1048 Ute Kontorowitz TV Arfeld Feudingen 5 80 177 177     1,52 56     6,50 69 13,23 52                  
F60 464 Christel Stein TuS Vormwald Müsen 2 95 199 199     2,11 85     6,25 67 11,98 47                  
F60 464 Christel Stein TuS Vormwald Littfeld 2 95 197 197     1,89 74     6,72 71                 10,20 52  
F60 464 Christel Stein TuS Vormwald Helberhausen 3 90 198 198     1,98 79     6,00 65                 10,07 54  
F60 9 Eva Bäcker TSV Siegen Helberhausen 2 95 237 237     2,08 84     7,24 75                 8,90 78  
F60 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 2 95 184 184     1,68 64     5,55 61 14,98 59                  
F60 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 3 90 190 190     1,68 64     6,39 68 14,64 58                  
F60 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Fellinghausen 2 95 181 181     1,73 66     5,72 62 13,49 53                  
F60 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 178 178     1,66 63     5,48 60 13,90 55                  
F60 467 Irmhild Stöcker TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 3 90 181 181     1,73 66     5,73 62 13,25 53                  
F60 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Vormwald 1 100 247 247     2,04 82     8,12 82 20,75 83                  
F60 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Müsen 1 100 267 267     2,08 84     9,40 93 22,55 90                  
F60 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Littfeld 1 100 261 261     2,08 84     9,26 92 21,29 85                  
F60 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Helberhausen 1 100 260 260     2,18 89     8,82 88 20,93 83                  
F60 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Feudingen 1 100 279 279     2,29 94     9,62 95 22,65 90                  
F60 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Fellinghausen 1 100 252 252     2,07 83     8,78 88 20,27 81                  
F60 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 258 258     2,16 88     8,50 85 21,30 85                  
F60 391 Juliane Scheel TSG Helberhausen Arfeld 1 100 263 263     2,20 90     8,80 88 21,36 85                  
F60 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 2 95 197 197     1,60 60     7,11 74 15,78 63                  
F60 471 Marlies Strack TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 2 95 192 192     1,59 59     6,80 71 15,63 62                  
F65 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Vormwald 4 85 186 186     1,71 65     6,02 65 14,01 56                  
F65 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 6 79 183 183     1,67 63     5,90 64 14,23 56                  
F65 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Mudersbach 1 100 195 195     1,78 69     6,15 66 15,09 60                  
F65 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Littfeld 3 90 183 183     1,66 63     6,35 67 13,31 53                  
F65 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 5 80 187 187     1,89 74     5,86 63 12,63 50                  
F65 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Feudingen 3 90 199 199     1,94 77     5,98 64 14,56 58                  
F65 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Fellinghausen 1 100 195 195     1,87 73     5,89 64 14,53 58                  
F65 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 197 197     1,88 74     6,31 67 14,20 56                  
F65 656 Anne Müller TuS Fellinghausen Arfeld 1 100 196 196     1,85 72     6,17 66 14,53 58                  
F65 374 Brigitte Rothenberg TG Grund Helberhausen 3 90 192 192     1,80 70     6,45 68 13,57 54                  
F65 72 Cornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Vormwald 3 90 189 189     1,75 67     6,44 68 13,66 54                  
F65 72 Cornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Müsen 4 85 191 191     1,79 69     6,47 68 13,72 54                  
F65 72 Cornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Mudersbach 2 95 194 194     1,80 70     6,34 67 14,45 57                  
F65 72 Cornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Littfeld 1 100 196 196     1,82 71     6,86 72 13,38 53                  
F65 72 Cornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Helberhausen 4 85 190 190     1,90 75     6,35 67 12,21 48                  
F65 72 Cornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Feudingen 2 95 203 203     1,91 75     6,61 70 14,50 58                  
F65 72 Cornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Fellinghausen 2 95 190 190     1,81 70     6,19 66 13,60 54                  
F65 72 Cornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 196 196     1,87 73     6,33 67 14,10 56                  
F65 72 Cornelia Dilling TuS ADH Weidenau Arfeld 2 95 190 190     1,80 70     6,22 66 13,71 54                  
F65 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Vormwald 5 80 177 177     1,63 61     6,08 65 12,90 51                  
F65 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 5 80 184 184     1,57 58     6,75 71 13,78 55                  
F65 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Mudersbach 4 85 181 181     1,73 66     6,26 67 12,13 48                  
F65 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Littfeld 4 85 180 180     1,66 63     6,51 69 12,22 48                  
F65 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 5 80 187 187     1,84 72     6,30 67 12,07 48                  
F65 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Fellinghausen 3 90 183 183     1,73 66     6,35 67 12,59 50                  
F65 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 188 188     1,72 66     6,46 68 13,70 54                  
F65 674 Helene Schreiber TuS Fellinghausen Arfeld 3 90 182 182     1,73 66     6,35 67 12,26 49                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr VTV Freier Grund Vormwald 2 95 192 192     1,59 59     6,69 70 15,98 63                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr VTV Freier Grund Müsen 3 90 193 193     1,48 54     6,75 71 17,17 68                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr VTV Freier Grund Mudersbach 3 90 188 188     1,64 62     6,28 67 14,88 59                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr VTV Freier Grund Littfeld 2 95 189 189     1,53 56     6,89 72 15,37 61                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr VTV Freier Grund Helberhausen 2 95 195 195     1,72 66     6,42 68 15,43 61                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr VTV Freier Grund Feudingen 4 85 196 196     1,68 64     6,55 69 15,90 63                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr VTV Freier Grund Fellinghausen 3 90 183 183     1,60 60     5,80 63 15,10 60                  
F65 488 Inge Uhr VTV Freier Grund Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 197 197     1,70 65     6,88 72 15,00 60                  
F65 462 Karin Starke TuS Müsen Vormwald 1 100 215 215     1,71 65     7,26 75 18,82 75                  
F65 462 Karin Starke TuS Müsen Müsen 1 100 221 221     1,85 72     7,35 76 18,47 73                  
F65 462 Karin Starke TuS Müsen Helberhausen 1 100 220 220     1,84 72     7,13 74 18,73 74                  
F65 462 Karin Starke TuS Müsen Feudingen 1 100 225 225     1,90 75     7,56 78 18,08 72                  
F65 462 Karin Starke TuS Müsen Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 222 222     1,87 73     7,19 74 18,80 75                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Vormwald 6 79 173 173     1,40 50     6,80 71 13,09 52                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 7 78 182 182     1,66 63     6,75 71 12,10 48                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Mudersbach 4 85 181 181     1,64 62     6,76 71 12,21 48                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Littfeld 6 79 179 179     1,53 56     7,19 74 12,44 49                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 8 77 181 181     1,62 61     6,93 72 12,15 48                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Feudingen 6 79 177 177     1,56 58     6,59 69 12,60 50                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Fellinghausen 5 80 177 177     1,55 57     6,95 72 12,20 48                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Aue-Wingeshausen 7 78 174 174     1,55 57     6,66 70 11,90 47                  
F65 1058 Renate Schneider TuS Fellinghausen Arfeld 5 80 179 179     1,65 62     6,70 70 11,83 47                  
F65 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Müsen 8 77 177 177     1,29 44     6,75 71 15,65 62                  
F65 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Mudersbach 6 79 172 172     1,36 48     6,21 66 14,66 58                  
F65 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Littfeld 4 85 180 180     1,38 49     6,61 70 15,29 61                  
F65 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Helberhausen 7 78 185 185     1,52 56     6,26 67 15,55 62                  
F65 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Feudingen 5 80 187 187     1,50 55     6,66 70 15,50 62                  
F65 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Aue-Wingeshausen 6 79 185 185     1,53 56     6,47 68 15,30 61                  
F65 446 Rita Siepermann TuS Vormwald Arfeld 4 85 180 180     1,42 51     6,42 68 15,45 61                  
F65 672 Rosie Schmidt TuS Müsen Müsen 2 95 205 205     1,81 70     6,40 68 16,84 67                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Vormwald 6 79 173 173         10,34 51 6,84 72 12,63 50                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Müsen 6 79 167 167         10,70 53 6,26 67 11,90 47                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Mudersbach 8 77 176 176     1,48 54     6,82 71 12,81 51                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Littfeld 7 78 176 176     1,41 50     7,27 75 12,90 51                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 7 78 169 169         10,37 51 6,73 71 11,96 47                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Feudingen 8 77 169 169         10,50 52 6,50 69 12,15 48                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Fellinghausen 6 79 176 176         12,67 63 6,51 69 11,22 44                  
F70 622 Anni-Bärbel David TuS Dahlbruch Arfeld 6 79 171 171     1,49 54     6,56 69 12,21 48                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Vormwald 2 95 193 193     1,64 62     6,64 70 15,34 61                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Müsen 2 95 190 190     1,58 59     6,46 68 15,95 63                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 5 80 185 185     1,61 60     6,22 66 14,83 59                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Littfeld 3 90 197 197     1,56 58     7,74 79 15,00 60                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Helberhausen 2 95 202 202     1,77 68     6,72 71 15,90 63                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Feudingen 3 90 201 201     1,75 67     6,42 68 16,50 66                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Fellinghausen 4 85 200 184     1,59 59     5,86 63 15,64 62                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 194 194     1,62 61     6,59 69 16,20 64                  
F70 235 Christel Kölschbach DJK Mudersbach Arfeld 5 80 189 189     1,63 61     6,25 67 15,40 61                  
F70 202 Edith Kämpfer TuS Fellinghausen Fellinghausen 8 77 170 158     1,42 51     5,30 59 12,04 48                  
F70 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Vormwald 4 85 184 184     1,64 62     7,00 73 12,39 49                  
F70 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Müsen 5 80 178 178     1,55 57     6,95 72 12,40 49                  
F70 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Mudersbach 4 85 187 187     1,71 65     6,75 71 12,84 51                  
F70 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Littfeld 6 79 189 189     1,61 60     7,56 78 12,88 51                  
F70 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Feudingen 6 79 185 185     1,67 63     6,80 71 12,95 51                  
F70 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Fellinghausen 5 80 196 183     1,70 65     6,57 69 12,44 49                  
F70 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 195 195     1,72 66     7,27 75 13,60 54                  
F70 663 Gertraud Preis TuS Dahlbruch Arfeld 4 85 190 190     1,74 67     7,18 74 12,46 49                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 8 77 152 152     1,35 47     5,85 63 10,67 42                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 10 75 146 146     1,31 45     5,49 60 10,40 41                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 9 76 149 149     1,41 50     5,58 61 9,71 38                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 11 74 154 154     1,41 50     5,55 61 10,80 43                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Fellinghausen 10 75 162 152     1,49 54     4,98 56 10,50 42                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 7 78 154 154     1,36 48     5,65 62 11,15 44                  
F70 66 Gisela Dellori TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 8 77 143 143     1,30 45     5,30 59 9,81 39                  
F70 618 Hannelore Bender TuS Fellinghausen Mudersbach 6 79 182 182     1,62 61     6,44 68 13,44 53                  
F70 618 Hannelore Bender TuS Fellinghausen Littfeld 1 100 204 204     1,67 63     7,62 78 15,85 63                  
F70 618 Hannelore Bender TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 1 100 203 203     1,79 69     6,97 73 15,35 61                  
F70 618 Hannelore Bender TuS Fellinghausen Feudingen 4 85 194 194     1,67 63     6,90 72 14,95 59                  
F70 618 Hannelore Bender TuS Fellinghausen Fellinghausen 2 95 210 194     1,60 60     6,73 71 15,93 63                  
F70 618 Hannelore Bender TuS Fellinghausen Arfeld 2 95 196 196     1,71 65     7,20 75 14,10 56                  
F70 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Vormwald 5 80 183 182     1,69 64     5,72 62                 9,96 56  
F70 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Müsen 8 77 161 161     1,50 55     5,67 62 11,15 44                  
F70 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Mudersbach 7 78 180 180     1,66 63     5,80 63                 10,09 54  
F70 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Littfeld 8 77 172 172     1,52 56     6,25 67                 10,34 49  
F70 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Helberhausen 6 79 171 171     1,74 67     5,75 62                 10,69 42  
F70 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Feudingen 7 78 172 172     1,71 65     5,65 62 11,25 45                  
F70 215 Hildegard Kipping DJK Mudersbach Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 181 181     1,65 62     5,78 63                 10,00 56  
F70 229 Inge Mauden VTV Freier Grund Vormwald 7 78 168 168     1,64 62     5,51 60 11,54 46                  
F70 229 Inge Mauden VTV Freier Grund Müsen 7 78 166 166     1,55 57     5,51 60 12,25 49                  
F70 229 Inge Mauden VTV Freier Grund Mudersbach 9 76 169 169     1,66 63     5,11 57 12,30 49                  
F70 229 Inge Mauden VTV Freier Grund Littfeld 9 76 164 164     1,60 60     5,45 60 11,14 44                  
F70 229 Inge Mauden VTV Freier Grund Feudingen 9 76 163 163     1,66 63     5,45 60 10,00 40                  
F70 229 Inge Mauden VTV Freier Grund Fellinghausen 7 78 182 170     1,70 65     5,12 57 12,17 48                  
F70 229 Inge Mauden VTV Freier Grund Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 182 182     1,76 68     5,78 63 12,80 51                  
F70 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Vormwald 3 90 192 192     1,91 75     5,79 63 13,68 54                  
F70 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Müsen 4 85 185 185     1,78 69     5,62 61 13,75 55                  
F70 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Mudersbach 3 90 190 190     1,87 73     5,60 61 14,10 56                  
F70 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Littfeld 5 80 192 192     1,86 73     6,15 66 13,38 53                  
F70 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 4 85 194 194     2,02 81     5,55 61 13,01 52                  
F70 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Feudingen 5 80 193 193     1,88 74     5,72 62 14,30 57                  
F70 666 Ingelotte Quast TuS Dahlbruch Arfeld 3 90 193 193     1,95 77     5,55 61 13,79 55                  
F70 636 Karin Irle TuS Dahlbruch Müsen 9 76 157 157     1,41 50     5,71 62 11,30 45                  
F70 636 Karin Irle TuS Dahlbruch Mudersbach 10 75 149 149     1,33 46     5,54 61 10,68 42                  
F70 636 Karin Irle TuS Dahlbruch Littfeld 10 75 150 150     1,36 48     5,55 61 10,32 41                  
F70 636 Karin Irle TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 8 77 161 161     1,62 61     5,40 60 10,04 40                  
F70 636 Karin Irle TuS Dahlbruch Feudingen 10 75 161 161     1,48 54     5,52 61 11,55 46                  
F70 636 Karin Irle TuS Dahlbruch Fellinghausen 9 76 166 155     1,51 55     5,25 58 10,66 42                  
F70 636 Karin Irle TuS Dahlbruch Aue-Wingeshausen 6 79 155 155     1,51 55     5,36 59 10,25 41                  
F70 636 Karin Irle TuS Dahlbruch Arfeld 7 78 155 155     1,48 54     5,35 59 10,71 42                  
F70 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Müsen 1 100 191 191     1,82 71     6,97 73 11,80 47                  
F70 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Mudersbach 1 100 212 212     1,83 71     6,88 72                 9,31 69  
F70 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Littfeld 2 95 203 203     1,83 71     7,00 73                 9,81 59  
F70 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Helberhausen 3 90 199 199     1,95 77     6,56 69                 10,14 53  
F70 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Feudingen 1 100 202 202     2,01 80     7,08 74 12,20 48                  
F70 231 Karin Knoblauch TuS Kaan Marienborn Fellinghausen 1 100 206 206     1,88 74     6,59 69                 9,63 63  
F70 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Vormwald 1 100 198 198     1,83 71     6,92 72 13,88 55                  
F70 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Müsen 3 90 189 189     1,67 63     6,96 73 13,30 53                  
F70 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Mudersbach 2 95 193 193     1,82 71     6,49 69 13,30 53                  
F70 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Littfeld 4 85 195 195     1,75 67     7,07 73 13,76 55                  
F70 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Helberhausen 5 80 193 193     1,94 77     6,36 68 12,16 48                  
F70 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Feudingen 1 100 202 202     1,84 72     6,65 70 15,05 60                  
F70 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Fellinghausen 3 90 207 193     1,78 69     6,45 68 14,11 56                  
F70 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 189 189     1,77 68     6,70 70 12,85 51                  
F70 278 Karla Meier TuS Kaan Marienborn Arfeld 1 100 197 197     1,88 74     6,60 70 13,48 53                  
F75 831 Barbara Hundt VFL Bad Berleburg Arfeld 2 95 148 148     1,39 49     4,75 54 11,39 45                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Vormwald 1 100 181 181         12,34 61 6,39 68 13,05 52                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Müsen 1 100 162 162         9,85 49 5,76 63 12,50 50                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Mudersbach 1 100 175 175         11,48 57 6,08 65 13,43 53                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Helberhausen 1 100 172 172         11,36 56 6,21 66 12,54 50                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Feudingen 1 100 177 177         11,20 56 6,25 67 13,55 54                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Fellinghausen 1 100 169 169         12,39 61 5,75 62 11,58 46                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Aue-Wingeshausen 1 100 185 185         12,60 63 6,38 68 13,50 54                  
F75 69 Brigitte Dickel TVE Dreis-Tiefenbach Arfeld 1 100 174 174         12,02 60 5,85 63 12,98 51                  
F75 630 Gretel Haja TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 5 80 100 100     1,08 34     3,18 41 6,35 25                  
F75 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Vormwald 3 90 133 133         7,51 37 4,94 56 10,05 40                  
F75 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Müsen 4 85 128 128         7,30 36 4,49 52 10,10 40                  
F75 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Mudersbach 4 85 126 126         7,13 35 4,52 52 9,84 39                  
F75 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Littfeld 3 90 137 137         7,77 38 5,32 59 10,02 40                  
F75 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Helberhausen 4 85 128 128         7,71 38 4,90 55 8,99 35                  
F75 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Feudingen 4 85 136 136         7,70 38 4,92 56 10,60 42                  
F75 711 Helga Schauerte TuS Fellinghausen Arfeld 5 80 131 131         7,79 38 4,80 55 9,51 38                  
F75 627 Karin Gaffke TuS Dahlbruch Müsen 3 90 148 148         9,15 45 5,48 60 10,90 43                  
F75 627 Karin Gaffke TuS Dahlbruch Mudersbach 3 90 154 154         10,33 51 5,56 61 10,68 42                  
F75 627 Karin Gaffke TuS Dahlbruch Littfeld 2 95 156 156         10,13 50 5,87 63 10,90 43                  
F75 627 Karin Gaffke TuS Dahlbruch Helberhausen 3 90 142 142         9,79 48 5,00 56 9,72 38                  
F75 627 Karin Gaffke TuS Dahlbruch Feudingen 3 90 150 150         9,90 49 5,20 58 10,90 43                  
F75 627 Karin Gaffke TuS Dahlbruch Fellinghausen 2 95 152 152         10,95 54 5,39 59 9,78 39                  
F75 627 Karin Gaffke TuS Dahlbruch Aue-Wingeshausen 3 90 144 144         9,25 46 5,19 58 10,10 40                  
F75 627 Karin Gaffke TuS Dahlbruch Arfeld 3 90 147 147         9,54 47 5,25 58 10,53 42                  
F75 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 2 95 159 159         10,20 51 5,46 60 12,00 48                  
F75 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Müsen 2 95 154 154         11,20 56 4,78 54 11,15 44                  
F75 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Mudersbach 2 95 157 157         10,95 54 4,92 56 11,94 47                  
F75 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 1 100 159 159         10,00 50 5,50 60 12,33 49                  
F75 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 2 95 148 148         9,76 48 4,95 56 11,17 44                  
F75 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 2 95 152 152         10,20 51 5,14 57 11,05 44                  
F75 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Fellinghausen 2 95 152 152         11,53 57 4,87 55 10,03 40                  
F75 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 150 150         9,85 49 5,31 59 10,70 42                  
F75 345 Ursula Kluczynski TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 3 90 147 147         9,66 48 5,00 56 10,99 43                  
M20 1123 Christof Menn TSG Helberhausen Helberhausen 5 80 219 219 5,21 50         8,41 45     5,84 53         6,84 71  
M20 1021 Christoph Kühn TV Krombach Vormwald 2 95 254 253 5,18 49         10,08 57     7,77 77         6,87 70  
M20 1021 Christoph Kühn TV Krombach Müsen 1 100 187 187 5,16 49         10,24 58     8,02 80              
M20 1021 Christoph Kühn TV Krombach Mudersbach 5 80 214 214 4,93 43         9,52 53     6,80 65 13,52 53          
M20 1021 Christoph Kühn TV Krombach Littfeld 3 90 222 222 5,08 47         9,25 51 19,98 59             7,14 65  
M20 1021 Christoph Kühn TV Krombach Helberhausen 2 95 261 261 5,15 48         10,87 63     8,45 85         7,14 65  
M20 1021 Christoph Kühn TV Krombach Feudingen 1 100 212 212     2,75 87     9,70 55 22,52 70                  
M20 1021 Christoph Kühn TV Krombach Fellinghausen 3 90 215 215 5,07 46         8,66 47     7,06 68 13,50 54          
M20 1021 Christoph Kühn TV Krombach Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 234 234 5,05 46         10,14 58     6,76 64 12,90 66          
M20 1021 Christoph Kühn TV Krombach Arfeld 1 100 215 215 4,94 43         9,60 54     6,26 58 13,20 60          
M20 1168 Felix Friedrich TUS Erndtebrück Arfeld 7 78 72 72 4,58 34                     14,30 38          
M20 1020 Florian Braun TV Kredenbach-Lohe Müsen 3 90 163 163 5,48 57         8,91 49     6,16 57              
M20 1020 Florian Braun TV Kredenbach-Lohe Mudersbach 3 90 227 227 5,18 49         9,05 50     5,87 53 12,41 75          
M20 1020 Florian Braun TV Kredenbach-Lohe Littfeld 2 95 227 227 5,51 57         8,26 44 19,67 58             7,00 68  
M20 1020 Florian Braun TV Kredenbach-Lohe Feudingen 2 95 204 204     2,81 90     9,18 51 20,86 63                  
M20 1020 Florian Braun TV Kredenbach-Lohe Fellinghausen 5 80 204 204 4,88 42         8,60 47     5,65 50 12,91 65          
M20 1150 Kevin Haschke TUS Erndtebrück Vormwald 6 79 191 191 4,26 26         8,36 45     5,90 53         7,05 67  
M20 1150 Kevin Haschke TUS Erndtebrück Müsen 7 78 125 125 4,58 34         8,18 44     5,36 47              
M20 1150 Kevin Haschke TUS Erndtebrück Mudersbach 6 79 177 177 4,25 26         7,89 42     5,76 52 13,33 57          
M20 1150 Kevin Haschke TUS Erndtebrück Littfeld 6 79 196 196 4,63 35         8,23 44 18,14 52             7,11 65  
M20 1150 Kevin Haschke TUS Erndtebrück Feudingen 8 77 157 157     2,31 65     7,64 40 18,03 52                  
M20 1150 Kevin Haschke TUS Erndtebrück Fellinghausen 6 79 173 173 4,48 32         7,82 41     5,32 46 13,50 54          
M20 1150 Kevin Haschke TUS Erndtebrück Aue-Wingeshausen 5 80 187 187 4,60 35         8,40 45     5,73 51 13,40 56          
M20 1099 Leon Weise TuS Dotzlar Arfeld 4 85 182 182 4,79 39         7,51 39     4,81 40 13,00 64          
M20 1037 Lucas Freischlader TSV Aue Wingeshausen Vormwald 5 80 208 207 5,08 47         8,55 46     5,37 47         7,03 67  
M20 1037 Lucas Freischlader TSV Aue Wingeshausen Littfeld 7 78 180 180 4,73 38         7,32 38 13,93 35             6,91 69  
M20 1037 Lucas Freischlader TSV Aue Wingeshausen Helberhausen 6 79 216 216 5,33 53         8,88 49     5,27 45         6,95 69  
M20 1037 Lucas Freischlader TSV Aue Wingeshausen Feudingen 5 80 164 164     2,65 82     7,84 41 15,47 41                  
M20 1037 Lucas Freischlader TSV Aue Wingeshausen Fellinghausen 4 85 209 209 4,90 42         7,69 40     5,63 50 12,32 77          
M20 1037 Lucas Freischlader TSV Aue Wingeshausen Aue-Wingeshausen 4 85 206 206 5,11 47         8,17 44     4,60 37 12,30 78          
M20 1037 Lucas Freischlader TSV Aue Wingeshausen Arfeld 3 90 185 185 4,85 41         7,40 38     4,48 36 12,70 70          
M20 158 Moritz Häuser TUS Erndtebrück Vormwald 8 77 180 179 4,64 36         7,00 35     5,35 46         7,28 62  
M20 158 Moritz Häuser TUS Erndtebrück Müsen 8 77 122 122 5,02 45         7,35 38     4,78 39              
M20 158 Moritz Häuser TUS Erndtebrück Mudersbach 7 78 150 150 4,74 38         7,41 38     4,05 30 13,99 44          
M20 158 Moritz Häuser TUS Erndtebrück Feudingen 6 79 160 160     2,59 79     7,16 36 16,36 45                  
M20 158 Moritz Häuser TUS Erndtebrück Fellinghausen 8 77 152 152 4,70 37         6,77 34     3,80 27 13,47 54          
M20 158 Moritz Häuser TUS Erndtebrück Aue-Wingeshausen 6 79 173 173 4,66 36         7,08 36     4,58 37 13,00 64          
M20 1121 Nico Weyandt TUS Erndtebrück Vormwald 3 90 249 248 5,60 60         8,42 45     6,56 62         6,31 81  
M20 1121 Nico Weyandt TUS Erndtebrück Müsen 4 85 161 161 5,83 65         8,15 43     5,90 53              
M20 1121 Nico Weyandt TUS Erndtebrück Mudersbach 3 90 227 227 5,31 52         8,20 44     6,25 58 12,53 73          
M20 1121 Nico Weyandt TUS Erndtebrück Littfeld 5 80 207 207 5,05 46         7,81 41 20,10 60             7,36 60  
M20 1121 Nico Weyandt TUS Erndtebrück Helberhausen 4 85 244 244 5,43 55         9,02 50     6,66 63         6,56 76  
M20 1121 Nico Weyandt TUS Erndtebrück Feudingen 3 90 203 203     2,97 98     8,27 44 20,43 61                  
M20 1121 Nico Weyandt TUS Erndtebrück Arfeld 6 79 163 163 4,94 43         8,20 44         12,40 76          
M20 1155 Nils Engelking TUS Erndtebrück Littfeld 9 76 173 173 4,28 27         7,52 39 16,87 47             7,38 60  
M20 1098 Oliver Schmitt TSG Helberhausen Vormwald 4 85 237 236 5,36 54         8,34 45     6,75 64         6,72 73  
M20 1098 Oliver Schmitt TSG Helberhausen Müsen 5 80 142 142 4,98 44         8,28 44     5,98 54              
M20 1098 Oliver Schmitt TSG Helberhausen Mudersbach 2 95 231 231 5,51 57         8,19 44     6,03 55 12,41 75          
M20 1098 Oliver Schmitt TSG Helberhausen Littfeld 4 85 210 210 5,25 51         8,06 43 16,84 47             6,91 69  
M20 1098 Oliver Schmitt TSG Helberhausen Helberhausen 3 90 256 256 6,13 73         8,79 48     6,89 66         6,95 69  
M20 1098 Oliver Schmitt TSG Helberhausen Feudingen 4 85 189 189     2,93 96     8,15 43 17,69 50                  
M20 1098 Oliver Schmitt TSG Helberhausen Fellinghausen 2 95 221 221 5,75 63         8,20 44     5,45 48 12,88 66          
M20 1098 Oliver Schmitt TSG Helberhausen Aue-Wingeshausen 2 95 234 234 5,52 58         7,71 40     5,80 52 12,00 84          
M20 1098 Oliver Schmitt TSG Helberhausen Arfeld 2 95 190 190 4,13 23         7,90 42     5,75 51 12,50 74          
M20 1113 Philipp Stötzel TSG Helberhausen Vormwald 7 78 189 188 4,91 42         7,24 37     4,80 40         6,91 69  
M20 1113 Philipp Stötzel TSG Helberhausen Müsen 6 79 130 130 4,80 40         7,74 41     5,55 49              
M20 1113 Philipp Stötzel TSG Helberhausen Littfeld 8 77 178 178 4,50 32         7,29 37 17,11 48             7,34 61  
M20 1113 Philipp Stötzel TSG Helberhausen Helberhausen 7 78 154 92 0,75 -62         8,64 47     5,18 44         7,23 63  
M20 1113 Philipp Stötzel TSG Helberhausen Feudingen 6 79 160 160     2,54 77     7,37 38 16,39 45                  
M20 1113 Philipp Stötzel TSG Helberhausen Fellinghausen 7 78 152 157 4,42 30         7,31 37     5,00 42 13,80 48          
M20 1113 Philipp Stötzel TSG Helberhausen Aue-Wingeshausen 7 78 135 135 3,55 8         6,72 33     4,65 38 13,40 56          
M20 1113 Philipp Stötzel TSG Helberhausen Arfeld 5 80 165 165 4,56 34         7,20 37     5,19 44 13,70 50          
M20 1122 Ricardo Rosenkranz TV Kreuztal Vormwald 1 100 260 260 5,55 58         9,88 56     7,18 69